Free football predictions and tips for World

01:3019.07
Cerro Porteno
Atletico Paranaense
01:3019.07
LDU de Quito
Always Ready
15:3019.07
Denmark U19
France U19
19:0019.07
Turkey U19
Spain U19
19:0021.07
Norway U19
Northern Ireland U19
19:0021.07
Ukraine U19
Italy U19
19:0022.07
Turkey U19
Denmark U19
19:0022.07
Spain U19
France U19
00:0620.07
Costa Rica U20
Cuba U20
03:0620.07
United States U20
Jamaica U20
00:0621.07
Dominican Republic U20
El Salvador U20
03:0621.07
Honduras U20
Canada U20
23:0621.07
Panama U20
Guatemala U20
02:0622.07
Mexico U20
Haiti U20
01:0019.07
Telstar
Dordrecht
01:0019.07
SKU Amstetten
Rapid Wien II
01:0019.07
Zorya Luhansk
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
08:0019.07
BDF XI
Supersport United
08:0019.07
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
09:0019.07
Pohronie
Podbrezová
09:3019.07
Nice
Leganes
10:0019.07
Derby
Stockport County
11:0019.07
Neptūną Klaipėda
Hapoel Hadera
12:0019.07
Crystal Palace
Charlton
13:0019.07
Podbrezová
Tatran Prešov
13:0019.07
Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle
13:0019.07
Albacete
Yeclano
13:0019.07
Ujpest
AS Trencin
13:0019.07
Chornomorets
Yarud Mariupol
13:0019.07
Maritimo
Al-Nassr
13:0019.07
Obolon-Brovar
Chayka
13:0019.07
Reading
Millwall
13:0019.07
Borussia Dortmund II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
13:0019.07
Sloboda Uzice
Baniyas SC
14:0019.07
Rot-weiss Erfurt
RB Leipzig
14:0019.07
Ajax
Olympiakos Piraeus
14:3019.07
Sparta Rotterdam
Roda
15:0019.07
Leoben
Sturm Graz II
15:3019.07
Energie Cottbus
FSV Zwickau
16:0019.07
FSV Mainz 05 II
Bahlinger SC
16:0019.07
SKU Amstetten
LASK Juniors
16:0019.07
Sligo Rovers
Everton de Vina
16:0019.07
Concarneau
Guingamp
16:0019.07
Sligo Rovers
Everton
16:0019.07
Sturm Graz II
Al-Duhail SC
16:3019.07
WSG Wattens
Lyon
16:3019.07
Salernitana
Volos NFC
16:3019.07
Sokol Lanžhot
Blansko
17:0019.07
Grazer AK
Floridsdorfer AC
17:0019.07
Preussen Munster
Heracles
17:0019.07
SCR Altach
SC Freiburg
17:0019.07
Rodez
Grenoble
17:0019.07
Sportfreunde Lotte
VfB Oldenburg
17:0019.07
Ried
Debreceni VSC
17:0019.07
SpVgg Greuther Furth
FC St. Pauli
17:0019.07
Fach-Donaufeld
Stripfing
17:0019.07
Orleans
Auxerre
17:0019.07
1.FC Köln
St. Truiden
17:3019.07
Hohenems
Austria Lustenau
17:3019.07
First Vienna
TSV 1860 Munich
17:3019.07
Traiskirchen
SV Horn
17:3019.07
Hallescher FC
Lokomotive Leipzig
17:3019.07
Hibernians
Mosta
17:3019.07
Al Sadd
Orlando Pirates
18:0019.07
Voitsberg
SV Lafnitz
18:0019.07
Röthis
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
18:0019.07
Austria Vienna
FC Porto
18:0019.07
Nottingham Forest
Sunderland
18:0019.07
Getafe
Coventry
18:0019.07
Cadiz
Blackpool
18:0019.07
Rostocker FC
Bentwisch
18:0019.07
St. Anna
Lafnitz II
18:3019.07
AB Copenhagen
Holstein Kiel
18:3019.07
Club Brugge II
Oostkamp
18:3019.07
Paderborn II
Baunatal
18:3019.07
Bulle
Bavois
18:3019.07
Hennef 05
Holzheimer SG
19:0019.07
Havant & Wville
Portsmouth
19:0019.07
Kilmarnock
Barrow
19:0019.07
Fiorentina
Reggiana
19:0019.07
Eastleigh
Southampton
19:3019.07
Yeovil Town
Exeter City
19:3019.07
Oxford United
Oxford City
19:3019.07
Chorley
Wigan
19:3019.07
Harrogate Town
Leeds
19:3019.07
ST Mirren
Carlisle
19:3019.07
Stamford
Rotherham
19:3019.07
Dundela
Glentoran
19:3019.07
Blyth Spartans
Gateshead
19:4519.07
Bamber Bridge
Salford City
19:4519.07
Newton Aycliffe
Stockton Town
19:4519.07
Liversedge
Guiseley AFC
00:0020.07
Estoril
Mafra
01:0020.07
De Graafschap
Al Nasr
01:0020.07
Aubagne
Martigues
01:0020.07
Annagh United
Loughgall
01:0020.07
VVV Venlo
FC OSS
01:0020.07
Vorskla Poltava
Minai
01:0020.07
Werder Bremen II
Cambuur
01:0020.07
Kisvarda FC
Gyori ETO FC
01:0020.07
Ruh Lviv
TSV Hartberg
01:0020.07
Pacos Ferreira
Estrela
01:0020.07
Bastia
Gallia Lucciana
01:0020.07
Plauen
Karlovy Vary
01:0020.07
Dordrecht
Waasland-beveren
01:0020.07
Penafiel
Santa Clara
09:3020.07
Budafoki LC
HNK Gorica
09:3020.07
Las Palmas
Como
10:0020.07
Fremad Amager
Frem
10:0020.07
Montpellier
Girona
10:3020.07
Felgueiras 1932
Chaves
11:0020.07
Antwerp
Francs Borains
11:0020.07
FC Astoria Walldorf
Stuttgart II
11:0020.07
Rio Ave
Arouca
11:0020.07
Thisted FC
Brabrand
11:0020.07
Stuttgarter Kickers
Jahn Regensburg
12:0020.07
Feyenoord
Cercle Brugge
12:0020.07
FC Liefering
SV Sandhausen
12:0020.07
SV Darmstadt 98
FC Saarbrücken
12:0020.07
Eilenburg
Bischofswerdaer FV
12:0020.07
Dungannon Swifts
Newington Youth
12:0020.07
Anderlecht
VfL Wolfsburg
12:0020.07
Jong AZ
Sparta Rotterdam II
12:0020.07
RSV Eintracht
Hertha BSC II
12:0020.07
Coleraine FC
Dergview
12:3020.07
Darlington 1883
Doncaster
13:0020.07
Brentford
Sutton Utd
13:0020.07
Le Mans
Angers
13:0020.07
Fleetwood Town
Rochdale
13:0020.07
Ajaccio
Furiani-Agliani
13:0020.07
ZFC Meuselwitz
Einheit Rudolstadt
13:0020.07
KVC Westerlo
Helmond Sport
13:0020.07
Diosgyori VTK
Zemplín Michalovce
13:0020.07
Skalica
Zlaté Moravce
13:0020.07
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Liptovský Mikuláš
13:0020.07
Famalicao
Leixoes
13:0020.07
Boulogne
Dunkerque
13:0020.07
Maritimo
Portimonense
13:0020.07
Obolon-Brovar
LNZ Cherkasy
13:0020.07
Academico Viseu
Benfica B
13:0020.07
Kryvbas KR
Al Bataeh
13:0020.07
Moreirense
União de Leiria
13:0020.07
Fortuna Koln
BSG Chemie Leipzig
13:0020.07
Wuppertaler SV
TSV Steinbach
13:0020.07
FC 08 Homburg
SV Wehen
13:0020.07
Hemel Hempstead Town
Barnet
13:0020.07
Kickers Emden
FC Bocholt
13:0020.07
Bognor Regis Town
Portsmouth
13:0020.07
Tus Dassendorf
St. Pauli II
13:0020.07
FC Gutersloh
Hessen Kassel
13:0020.07
Energie Cottbus
Hannover 96 II
13:0020.07
VfB Stuttgart
Fortuna Sittard
13:0020.07
ADO Den Haag
Patro Eisden
13:0020.07
NAC Breda
Excelsior
13:0020.07
BW Lohne
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
13:0020.07
Wiedenbrück
Lippstadt 08
13:0020.07
Viktoria Berlin
Hamburger SV II
13:0020.07
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Paderborn II
13:0020.07
Waldhof Mannheim
Hoffenheim II
13:0020.07
AZ Alkmaar
Kortrijk
13:0020.07
AFC Wimbledon
Brentford
13:0020.07
SV Elversberg
AS Eupen
13:0020.07
Alemannia Aachen
Eintracht Hohkeppel
13:0020.07
FC Magdeburg
Vfl Bochum
13:0020.07
Erzgebirge AUE
Carl Zeiss Jena
13:0020.07
FSV Frankfurt
Köln II
13:0020.07
West Brom
Peterborough
13:0020.07
Eintracht Trier
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
13:0020.07
FC Viktoria Koln
1.FC Köln
13:0020.07
FC 08 Villingen
Reutlingen
13:0020.07
Austria Salzburg
Real Betis
13:0020.07
Solihull Moors
Oxford United
13:0020.07
SGV Freiberg
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
13:0020.07
Oleksandria
Inhulets
13:0020.07
Gent
Zulte Waregem
13:0020.07
Hertha Zehlendorf
Germania Halberstadt
13:0020.07
Schalke 04 II
Asante Kotoko
13:0020.07
Kickers Offenbach
Fortuna Dusseldorf
13:0020.07
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hansa Rostock
13:0020.07
MSV Duisburg
Notts County
13:0020.07
Bishops Stortford
Southend
13:0020.07
Eemdijk
Spakenburg
13:0020.07
Torreense
Atlético CP
13:0020.07
Oliveirense
Academica
13:0020.07
Bath City
Port Vale
13:3020.07
Lommel United
Willem II
13:3020.07
Groningen
Emmen
13:3020.07
Dordrecht
OFI
13:3020.07
Chemnitzer FC
Dynamo Dresden
13:3020.07
Jahn Regensburg
FC BW Linz
14:0020.07
OH Leuven
Lens
14:0020.07
Rot-weiss Oberhausen
FC Gießen
14:0020.07
Highworth Town
Swindon Town
14:0020.07
Ballymena United
Bangor
14:0020.07
Lask Linz
SKN ST. Polten
14:0020.07
H&W Welders
Portadown
14:0020.07
Standard Liege
Norwich
14:0020.07
Nantes II
RED Star FC 93
14:0020.07
Farense
Al-Nassr
14:0020.07
Werder Bremen
Lecce
14:0020.07
Olympiakos Piraeus
KV Mechelen
14:3020.07
Lierse Kempenzonen
MVV
14:3020.07
Barry Town
Newport County
14:3020.07
FC Volendam
Deinze
14:3020.07
Borussia Monchengladbach
Wegberg-Beeck
15:0020.07
Middlesbrough
Bolton
15:0020.07
QPR
Tottenham
15:0020.07
Austria Klagenfurt
Rizespor
15:0020.07
Alvechurch
FC Halifax Town
15:0020.07
AFC Hornchurch
Braintree
15:0020.07
Oldham
Lincoln
15:0020.07
Gillingham
Watford
15:0020.07
Oxford City
Woking
15:0020.07
Chesterfield
Sheffield Utd
15:0020.07
Warrington Town
Chester
15:0020.07
Dagenham & Redbridge
West Ham
15:0020.07
Swindon Supermarine
Maidenhead
15:0020.07
Wingate & Finchley
Aldershot Town
15:0020.07
Wigan
AFC Fylde
15:0020.07
Tamworth
Walsall
15:0020.07
Accrington ST
Barnsley
15:0020.07
Jersey Bulls
Stevenage
15:0020.07
Ballyclare Comrades
Linfield
15:0020.07
United of Manchester
Salford City
15:0020.07
Spartak Trnava
Aston Villa
15:0020.07
Kilmore Rec
Crusaders FC
15:0020.07
Lisburn Distillery
Carrick Rangers
15:0020.07
East Grinstead Town
Crawley Town
15:0020.07
Cheltenham
Plymouth
15:0020.07
South Shields
Hartlepool
15:0020.07
York
Grimsby
15:0020.07
Maidstone Utd
Woking
15:0020.07
Cliftonville FC
Institute
15:0020.07
Greifswalder FC
Flota Świnoujście
15:0020.07
Dungannon Swifts
Ballinamallard United
15:0020.07
Spalding United
Rotherham
15:0020.07
Shrewsbury
Birmingham
15:0020.07
Workington
Morecambe
15:0020.07
ETSV Hamburg
SV Drochtersen/assel
15:0020.07
Spennymoor Town
Doncaster
15:0020.07
Hamburger SV
Nantes
15:0020.07
Hucknall Town
Mansfield Town
15:0020.07
Coleraine FC
Armagh City
15:0020.07
NEC Nijmegen
Hertha Berlin
15:0020.07
Frem
Holstein Kiel II
15:0020.07
Goztepe
Luton
15:0020.07
Ganshoren
RWDM
15:0020.07
Boston United
Kettering Town
15:0020.07
Wycombe
Colchester
15:0020.07
Dender
RAAL La Louvière
15:0020.07
Zelzate
Club Brugge II
15:0020.07
Red Bull Salzburg
Sheffield Wednesday
15:0020.07
Villarreal
Leicester
15:3020.07
LE Havre
Drapeau Fougères
15:3020.07
Monza
Palermo
15:3020.07
Kickers Offenbach
FC Kaiserslautern
16:0020.07
Cambuur
SV Meppen
16:0020.07
Venezia
Genoa
16:0020.07
Lorient
Stade Brestois 29
16:0020.07
Rangers
Manchester United
16:0020.07
St. Truiden
Lierse Kempenzonen
16:0020.07
Annecy
Caen
16:0020.07
Spezia
Arminia Bielefeld
16:0020.07
Verlaine
Liège
16:0020.07
MTK Budapest
Komárno
16:0020.07
Metz
Villefranche
16:0020.07
Vitesse
OFI
16:0020.07
BFC Dynamo
Sampdoria
16:0020.07
Lech Poznan
Hapoel Tel Aviv
16:3020.07
Rennes
Laval
16:3020.07
Rapid Vienna
AC Milan
16:3020.07
Grazer AK
Besiktas
17:0020.07
Toulouse
PAU
17:0020.07
Clermont Foot
Saint Etienne
17:0020.07
Sturm Graz
Monaco
17:0020.07
Alaves
Real Sociedad
17:0020.07
Dessel Sport
KRC Genk II
17:0020.07
FC Nurnberg
Blackburn
17:0020.07
Empoli
FC Ingolstadt 04
17:0020.07
Cremonese
Giana Erminio
17:0020.07
Napoli
Mantova
17:0020.07
Zalaegerszegi TE
Sibenik
17:3020.07
Nyiregyhaza
Bekescsaba 1912
17:3020.07
Genk
Lille
17:3020.07
Antwerp
Parma
18:0020.07
Burgos
Athletic Club
18:0020.07
Valencia
Castellón
18:0020.07
Levante
Qatar SC
18:0020.07
Marino de Luanco
Sporting Gijon
18:3020.07
Trofense
AVS
18:3020.07
Tarazona
Huesca
18:3020.07
Almeria
Granada CF
19:0020.07
Vizela
Celta Vigo
19:3020.07
Guimaraes
Rayo Vallecano
00:0021.07
Wrexham
Bournemouth
00:3021.07
DC United
Celtic
01:0021.07
Omonia Aradippou
Hapoel Haifa
01:0021.07
GKS Katowice
Unia Turza Śląska
10:0021.07
Anderlecht
Metz
10:0021.07
Pogoń Siedlce
Łomża
11:0021.07
HEBC
Teutonia Ottensen
11:0021.07
Luckenwalde
Magdeburg II
12:0021.07
Eintracht Braunschweig
Energie Cottbus
12:0021.07
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
Altglienicke
12:3021.07
Union St. Gilloise
Lierse Kempenzonen
13:0021.07
NK Slaven Belupo
Lecce
13:0021.07
Tondela
Benfica B
13:0021.07
Wiedenbrück
Havelse
13:0021.07
Eintracht Norderstedt
FC Gutersloh
14:0021.07
Todesfelde
Victoria Hamburg
14:0021.07
Bangkok Glass
Borussia Dortmund
14:0021.07
Rot-weiss Erfurt
Havelse
14:3021.07
Benfica
Villarreal
15:0021.07
Kolos Kovalivka
Veres Rivne
15:0021.07
Hamburger SV
Cardiff
16:0021.07
Monza
Real Vicenza
16:0021.07
Verona
Rovereto
17:0021.07
Marseille
Nimes
17:0021.07
Crewe
Mallorca
17:0021.07
Albert Quévy-Mons
RSC Anderlecht II
17:0021.07
Lazio
Triestina
17:0021.07
Frosinone
Volos NFC
18:0021.07
Eldense
Sunderland
18:3021.07
Chengdu Better City
Borussia Dortmund
01:0022.07
Samsunspor
Almere City FC
11:0022.07
ŁKS Łódź
Piast Gliwice
16:0022.07
Górnik Łęczna
Hapoel Hadera
18:0022.07
Huddersfield
Aris
18:3022.07
FK Košice
AS Roma
19:4522.07
Chelmsford City
Barnet
13:0019.07
APR
Al Hilal Omdurman
17:0019.07
Hay Al Wadi
Red Arrows
16:0020.07
Serbia U19 W
Lithuania U19 W
16:0020.07
England U19 W
France U19 W
12:0021.07
Republic of Ireland U19 W
Netherlands U19 W
12:0021.07
Germany U19 W
Spain U19 W
09:0019.07
Malaysia U19
Brunei U19
13:3019.07
Thailand U19
Singapore U19
09:0020.07
Philippines U19
Timor-Leste U19
13:3020.07
Cambodia U19
Indonesia U19
09:0021.07
Australia U19
Vietnam U19
13:3021.07
Myanmar U19
Laos U19
09:0022.07
Brunei U19
Thailand U19
13:3022.07
Singapore U19
Malaysia U19
19:0020.07
Mauritania U20
ADH Brasil
21:4520.07
Villarreal U20
Elche U20
18:0021.07
Sevilla U20
Saudi Arabia U20
20:0021.07
ADH Brasil
Argentina U20
22:0021.07
Levante U20
Mauritania U20
19:0022.07
Uruguay U20
Elche U20
21:3022.07
Saudi Arabia U20
Villarreal U20

World Competitions

When are the World Predictions available?

You can track down our World tips and predictions on this page, predictions are posted 4 days before any World event. Using artificial intelligence on football predictions help users predict outcomes for a event.

The goal of our World Predictions?

The objective is give most-precise forecast while being totally straightforward in doing as such. We firmly trust that having the right tool here in our daily football predictions the expectations can have a massive effect between World fans and punters.
  • Top Countries
  • Around the web
Mourinho brings in a competitor for Tadic from Fenerbahçe

Mourinho brings in a competitor for Tadic from Fenerbahçe

Fenerbahçe has strengthened its squad with Allan Saint-Maximin. He is being loaned from Al-Ahli for one year. This means that former Ajax player Dusan Tadic now has a serious competitor.

Lamine Yamal declines Barcelona s number 10 jersey out of respect for Ansu Fati

Lamine Yamal declines Barcelona's number 10 jersey out of respect for Ansu Fati

The best young player of Euro 2024 will wear the number 19 this new season.

He scored in the Euro 2024 final and prefers Barcelona over the Premier League

He scored in the Euro 2024 final and prefers Barcelona over the Premier League

If he leaves Athletic Bilbao, Nico Williams wishes to wear the Blaugrana jersey. However, there are English "giants" in the race.

Ten Hag discusses the reinstated Sancho and new signing Zirkzee

Ten Hag discusses the reinstated Sancho and new signing Zirkzee

Jadon Sancho and Joshua Zirkzee are the two most important 'new' faces in Manchester United's squad. Manager Erik ten Hag discussed both attacking players on Tuesday, a day after the Red Devils' friendly defeat to Norwegian side Rosenborg.

FIFA takes a stance on Argentina s racist chants

FIFA takes a stance on Argentina's racist chants

FIFA has launched an investigation into racist chants by Argentine players after winning the Copa América, following a complaint from the French Football Federation (FFF).

DFB adjusts rule for captains after positive effect at Euro 2024

DFB adjusts rule for captains after positive effect at Euro 2024

After the positive effect at Euro 2024, the complaint rule will also be introduced in Germany. This means that only captains are allowed to discuss important decisions with the referees.

Modric shows no signs of stopping: Real announces extension

Modric shows no signs of stopping: Real announces extension

Luka Modric will continue for another season at Real Madrid. The 38-year-old playmaker has signed a new one-year contract, the Royal Club announced.

Mascherano highlights another side of the racism controversy, demands an apology from Messi

Mascherano highlights another side of the racism controversy, demands an apology from Messi

According to former Argentine international Javier Mascherano, the commotion surrounding the allegedly racist video that Enzo Fernández made on the Argentine bus is based on a misunderstanding. He believes that the statements have been taken out of context.

Next top signing for Ten Hag on the way

Next top signing for Ten Hag on the way

Leny Yoro is on his way to Manchester United, according to The Guardian and The Athletic. The eighteen-year-old defender from Lille is set to become the second top signing for Erik ten Hag.

Bento strengthens Cristiano Ronaldo s Al Nassr

Bento strengthens Cristiano Ronaldo's Al Nassr

The Brazilian international goalkeeper, formerly of Athletico Paranaense, has signed a contract for the next four years.

Odd:1.38