Tuloy vs Garelli United

Tuloy

WLLLL

Garelli United

DWWLL

Philippines

PFL

Sunday, 10th of May, 202609:00


2 - 4
FT

Garelli United

DWWLL

Tuloy vs Garelli United Prediction

Garelli United will be visiting Tuloy this week for a match in the Philippines PFL. The game kicks off at 09:00 on Sunday, 10th of May, 2026. Read our reason for Tuloy vs Garelli United prediction and tips.

13'
goal
Y. Yamaguchi
32'
goal
Y. Yamaguchi
J. Lupango
goal
39'
52'
goal
Y. Yamaguchi
84'
goal
Y. Yamaguchi
M. Toves
goal
90'

Main Prediction

2
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a 2.

1x2 Prediction

2
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 2.

BTTS Prediction

Yes
For both teams to score market the prediction is a Yes.

Over Under Prediction

Over 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Over 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

1 - 5
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 1 - 5.

Tuloy vs Garelli United H2H Stats

H2H
18.04.26
Garelli United vs TuloyPFL
3 - 1
20.09.25
Tuloy vs Garelli UnitedPFL
3 - 0
11.05.24
Garelli United vs TuloyPFL
1 - 4
1X2

2HOME

0DRAW

1AWAY

BTTS

2YES

1NO

AVERAGE GOALS SCORED

2.67

1.33

Tuloy Stats (Last 5 matches)

Tuloy
1X2

2WIN

1DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

5YES

0NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

GAMES OVERALL
24.05.26
Mendiola vs TuloyPFL
1 - 4
20.05.26
Tuloy vs MaharlikaPFL
1 - 1
10.05.26
Tuloy vs Garelli UnitedPFL
2 - 4
02.05.26
Philippine Army vs TuloyPFL
1 - 5
18.04.26
Garelli United vs TuloyPFL
3 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 13
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 10
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2
1X2

0WIN

2DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES HOME
20.05.26
Tuloy vs MaharlikaPFL
1 - 1
10.05.26
Tuloy vs Garelli UnitedPFL
2 - 4
25.03.26
Tuloy vs Manila DiggerPFL
0 - 14
18.03.26
Tuloy vs MendiolaPFL
1 - 1
08.03.26
Tuloy vs Davao AguilasPFL
2 - 7
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 6
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 27
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 5.4
1X2

2WIN

0DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

GAMES AWAY
24.05.26
Mendiola vs TuloyPFL
1 - 4
02.05.26
Philippine Army vs TuloyPFL
1 - 5
18.04.26
Garelli United vs TuloyPFL
3 - 1
12.04.26
Maharlika vs TuloyPFL
8 - 0
21.03.26
Stallion vs TuloyPFL
12 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 11
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 25
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 5

Garelli United Stats (Last 5 matches)

Garelli United
1X2

3WIN

1DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

5YES

0NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

GAMES OVERALL
24.05.26
Maharlika vs Garelli UnitedPFL
3 - 2
20.05.26
Garelli United vs Philippine ArmyPFL
8 - 1
10.05.26
Tuloy vs Garelli UnitedPFL
2 - 4
06.05.26
Garelli United vs MendiolaPFL
3 - 3
25.04.26
Garelli United vs Philippine ArmyPFL
9 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 26
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 5.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 10
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2
1X2

3WIN

1DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

5YES

0NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

GAMES HOME
20.05.26
Garelli United vs Philippine ArmyPFL
8 - 1
06.05.26
Garelli United vs MendiolaPFL
3 - 3
25.04.26
Garelli United vs Philippine ArmyPFL
9 - 1
18.04.26
Garelli United vs TuloyPFL
3 - 1
21.03.26
Garelli United vs Manila DiggerPFL
2 - 6
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 25
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 5
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 12
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.4
1X2

2WIN

0DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

5YES

0NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

GAMES AWAY
24.05.26
Maharlika vs Garelli UnitedPFL
3 - 2
10.05.26
Tuloy vs Garelli UnitedPFL
2 - 4
29.03.26
Dynamic Herb Cebu vs Garelli UnitedPFL
4 - 2
14.03.26
Maharlika vs Garelli UnitedPFL
3 - 1
11.03.26
Philippine Army vs Garelli UnitedPFL
1 - 7
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 16
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 3.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 13
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.6

Philippines PFL Overall Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Manila Digger
20 17 3 0 103:13
DWDDL
54
2
Taguig
20 17 1 2 84:9
DDLDW
52
3
Dynamic Herb Cebu
20 13 3 4 70:21
WDLDD
42
4
Kaya
20 13 2 5 68:13
LLWWD
41
5
Stallion
20 9 6 5 58:22
DDDLD
33
6
Davao Aguilas
20 10 2 8 45:28
DDWLW
32
7
Maharlika
20 9 2 9 43:35
WDWWL
29
8
Garelli United
20 5 0 15 32:74
LWWDW
15
9
Tuloy
20 3 2 15 27:119
WDLWL
11
10
Mendiola
20 2 1 17 13:99
LWDLW
7
11
Philippine Army
20 0 2 18 14:124
LLLLL
2

Philippines PFL Overall Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Maharlika
24 12 3 9 55:42
WDWWL
39
2
Garelli United
24 7 1 16 49:83
LWWDW
22
3
Tuloy
24 5 3 16 39:126
WDLWL
18
4
Mendiola
24 3 2 19 21:110
LWDLW
11
5
Philippine Army
24 0 2 22 19:144
LLLLL
2

Philippines PFL Overall Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Manila Digger
26 19 6 1 114:18
DWDDL
63
2
Taguig
25 18 4 3 91:15
DDLDW
58
3
Kaya
25 15 3 7 76:21
LLWWD
48
4
Dynamic Herb Cebu
25 14 6 5 74:25
WDLDD
48
5
Davao Aguilas
25 12 4 9 51:34
DDWLW
40
6
Stallion
26 9 10 7 65:36
DDDLD
37

Philippines PFL Home Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Taguig
13 10 1 2 52:9 31
Manila Digger
13 9 4 0 51:10 31
Taguig
10 9 0 1 47:5 27
Manila Digger
10 8 2 0 46:8 26
Kaya
12 8 2 2 48:9 26
Maharlika
12 8 0 4 37:20 24
Dynamic Herb Cebu
13 7 3 3 39:16 24
Davao Aguilas
12 7 2 3 22:14 23
Kaya
10 7 1 2 43:6 22
Dynamic Herb Cebu
10 6 2 2 37:14 20
Davao Aguilas
10 6 1 3 20:13 19
Maharlika
10 6 0 4 29:16 18
Stallion
13 4 5 4 37:20 17
Garelli United
13 5 1 7 37:45 16
Stallion
10 4 3 3 33:12 15
Garelli United
11 4 0 7 26:41 12
Tuloy
12 2 2 8 18:54 8
Tuloy
10 2 1 7 15:49 7
Mendiola
12 1 0 11 14:50 3
Mendiola
10 1 0 9 11:43 3
Philippine Army
11 0 2 9 6:46 2
Philippine Army
9 0 2 7 4:39 2

Philippines PFL Away Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Manila Digger
13 10 2 1 63:8 32
Manila Digger
10 9 1 0 57:5 28
Taguig
12 8 3 1 39:6 27
Taguig
10 8 1 1 37:4 25
Dynamic Herb Cebu
12 7 3 2 35:9 24
Kaya
13 7 1 5 28:12 22
Dynamic Herb Cebu
10 7 1 2 33:7 22
Stallion
13 5 5 3 28:16 20
Kaya
10 6 1 3 25:7 19
Stallion
10 5 3 2 25:10 18
Davao Aguilas
13 5 2 6 29:20 17
Maharlika
12 4 3 5 18:22 15
Davao Aguilas
10 4 1 5 25:15 13
Maharlika
10 3 2 5 14:19 11
Tuloy
12 3 1 8 21:72 10
Mendiola
12 2 2 8 7:60 8
Garelli United
11 2 0 9 12:38 6
Tuloy
10 1 1 8 12:70 4
Mendiola
10 1 1 8 2:56 4
Garelli United
9 1 0 8 6:33 3
Philippine Army
13 0 0 13 13:98 0
Philippine Army
11 0 0 11 10:85 0

When is the Tuloy vs Garelli United game?

The game between Tuloy and Garelli United will be played at 09:00 (UK) time on Sunday, 10th of May, 2026.

What is the prediction for Tuloy vs Garelli United game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Tuloy and Garelli United is 2, and a 1 - 5 for the correct score prediction.
  • Top Countries
  • News and Articles
Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Ankle surgery for Alexander Isak will keep the Liverpool striker out for an undefined period after he suffered a fibula fracture in the win at Tottenham.

Using Football Predictions AI to Avoid Bad Bets, Not Chase Winners

Using Football Predictions AI to Avoid Bad Bets, Not Chase Winners

Use Football Predictions AI as a disciplined filter to avoid low-edge bets, manage risk, and make probability-based decisions instead of chasing winners.

Value betting explained with examples from AI probabilities

Value betting explained with examples from AI probabilities

A clear, example-driven guide to value betting using AI probabilities, showing how to convert odds into implied probabilities, spot positive expected value, size stakes responsibly, and avoid common traps.

Over and under goals: how AI predicts goal totals

Over and under goals: how AI predicts goal totals

Learn how AI predicts over and under goals by estimating expected goals, tempo, team styles, and variance, then converting them into calibrated probabilities for total goals markets.

How odds move and what AI can learn from bookmakers

How odds move and what AI can learn from bookmakers

Learn why football odds move, what drives bookmaker price changes from opening to closing lines, and how AI models can use odds and line movement without leakage.

How to use Elo ratings for football predictions

How to use Elo ratings for football predictions

A practical guide to using Elo ratings in football predictions, from team strength and home advantage to draw probability, league adjustments, and model improvement.

Odd:1.38