Real Tomayapo vs Bolívar

Real Tomayapo

WLLWW

Bolívar

DWWWW

Bolivia

Primera División

Monday, 14th of September, 202601:00


Estadio IV Centenario
1 - 2
FT

Bolívar

DWWWW

Real Tomayapo vs Bolívar Prediction

Bolívar will be visiting Real Tomayapo this week for a match at the Estadio IV Centenario (Tarija) in the Bolivia Primera División. The game kicks off at 01:00 on Monday, 14th of September, 2026. Read our reason for Real Tomayapo vs Bolívar prediction and tips.

30'
goal
J. Velasquez
35'
yellowcard
J. Velasquez
J. Guerra
goal
60'
61'
yellowcard
C. A. Melgar
L. S. Montenegro
yellowcard
66'
L. S. MontenegroM. G. Barbery Gil
sub
71'
72'
sub
D. RomeroM. Cauteruccio
72'
sub
S. EcheverriaRobson Matheus
72'
sub
B. ArceD. Batallini
M. G. Barbery Gil
yellowcard
74'
R. EguezR. Cuellar Orti
sub
86'
Y. AlvarezJ. Ribera
sub
86'
86'
sub
C. A. MelgarE. Vaca Moreno
86'
sub
L. JustinianoB. Miranda
90'
yellowcard
D. Asprilla
90'
goal
D. Asprilla

Main Prediction

X2
Odd:1.11
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a X2. This option have an odd of 1.11.

1x2 Prediction

2
Odd:1.40
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 2. The Bolívar victory is priced at 1.40.

BTTS Prediction

Yes
Odd:1.44
For both teams to score market the prediction is a Yes. And the both teams to score prediction is priced at 1.44.

Over Under Prediction

Over 2.5
Odd:1.36
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Over 2.5 goals. The Over 2.5 have an odd of 1.36.

Correct Score Prediction

1 - 4
Odd:15.00
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 1 - 4. This result is priced at 15.00.

Match Odds

Real Tomayapo
6.00
Draw
4.33
Bolívar
1.40

Double Chance Odds

Real Tomayapo or Draw
2.75
Real Tomayapo or Bolívar
1.18
Draw or Bolívar
1.11

Both Teams To Score Odds

Yes
1.44
No
2.50

Under/Over Goals Odds

Over 1.5 Goals
1.10
Under 1.5 Goals
7.00
Over 2.5 Goals
1.36
Under 2.5 Goals
3.10
Over 3.5 Goals
1.83
Under 3.5 Goals
1.83

Half Time-Full Time Odds

Real Tomayapo - Draw
17.00
Real Tomayapo - Bolívar
15.00
Draw - Bolívar
4.50
Real Tomayapo - Real Tomayapo
11.00
Draw - Real Tomayapo
15.00
Bolívar - Real Tomayapo
41.00
Bolívar - Draw
15.00
Bolívar - Bolívar
2.00

Real Tomayapo vs Bolívar H2H Stats

H2H
26.04.26
Bolívar vs Real TomayapoPrimera División
6 - 0
28.10.25
Bolívar vs Real TomayapoCopa de la División Profesional
5 - 1
22.10.25
Real Tomayapo vs BolívarCopa de la División Profesional
2 - 7
10.08.25
Bolívar vs Real TomayapoPrimera División
5 - 0
06.04.25
Real Tomayapo vs BolívarPrimera División
2 - 1
21.11.24
Real Tomayapo vs BolívarPrimera División
2 - 2
19.05.24
Bolívar vs Real TomayapoPrimera División
4 - 1
01.12.23
Bolívar vs Real TomayapoPrimera División
4 - 1
1X2

1HOME

1DRAW

6AWAY

BTTS

6YES

2NO

AVERAGE GOALS SCORED

1.13

4.25

Real Tomayapo Stats (Last 5 matches)

Real Tomayapo
1X2

1WIN

2DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

1YES

4NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

2YES

3NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES OVERALL
17.10.26
Real Tomayapo vs Gualberto Villarroel SJPrimera División
1 - 0
09.10.26
San Antonio Bulo Bulo vs Real TomayapoPrimera División
0 - 0
06.10.26
Real Oruro vs Real TomayapoCopa de la División Profesional
4 - 0
03.10.26
Always Ready vs Real TomayapoCopa de la División Profesional
4 - 0
30.09.26
Real Tomayapo vs Nacional PotosíCopa de la División Profesional
1 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 2
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 9
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.8
1X2

2WIN

1DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

5NO

GAMES HOME
17.10.26
Real Tomayapo vs Gualberto Villarroel SJPrimera División
1 - 0
30.09.26
Real Tomayapo vs Nacional PotosíCopa de la División Profesional
1 - 1
28.09.26
Real Tomayapo vs Real OruroCopa de la División Profesional
2 - 1
17.09.26
Real Tomayapo vs Oriente PetroleroPrimera División
0 - 2
14.09.26
Real Tomayapo vs BolívarPrimera División
1 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 5
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 6
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.2
1X2

0WIN

1DRAW

4LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

2YES

3NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

GAMES AWAY
09.10.26
San Antonio Bulo Bulo vs Real TomayapoPrimera División
0 - 0
06.10.26
Real Oruro vs Real TomayapoCopa de la División Profesional
4 - 0
03.10.26
Always Ready vs Real TomayapoCopa de la División Profesional
4 - 0
22.09.26
Independiente Petrolero vs Real TomayapoCopa de la División Profesional
5 - 1
06.09.26
The Strongest vs Real TomayapoPrimera División
3 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 2
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 16
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 3.2

Bolívar Stats (Last 5 matches)

Bolívar
1X2

3WIN

1DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

3YES

2NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES OVERALL
21.10.26
Real Potosí vs BolívarCopa de la División Profesional
3 - 1
18.10.26
Nacional Potosí vs BolívarPrimera División
0 - 1
12.10.26
Bolívar vs BloomingPrimera División
1 - 0
09.10.26
Blooming vs BolívarCopa de la División Profesional
1 - 1
05.10.26
Independiente Petrolero vs BolívarCopa de la División Profesional
0 - 3
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 7
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 4
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.8
1X2

4WIN

1DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES HOME
12.10.26
Bolívar vs BloomingPrimera División
1 - 0
01.10.26
Bolívar vs Gualberto Villarroel SJCopa de la División Profesional
3 - 2
27.09.26
Bolívar vs BloomingCopa de la División Profesional
3 - 0
18.09.26
Bolívar vs Gualberto Villarroel SJPrimera División
4 - 2
11.09.26
Bolívar vs Independiente PetroleroCopa de la División Profesional
1 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 12
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 5
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1
1X2

2WIN

2DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES AWAY
21.10.26
Real Potosí vs BolívarCopa de la División Profesional
3 - 1
18.10.26
Nacional Potosí vs BolívarPrimera División
0 - 1
09.10.26
Blooming vs BolívarCopa de la División Profesional
1 - 1
05.10.26
Independiente Petrolero vs BolívarCopa de la División Profesional
0 - 3
20.09.26
The Strongest vs BolívarCopa de la División Profesional
1 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 7
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 5
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1

Bolivia Primera División Overall Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Bolívar
22 16 3 3 56:22
WWWWW
51
2
Always Ready
22 14 6 2 50:15
LWWWW
48
3
The Strongest
22 13 6 3 41:24
WLWWW
45
4
Real Potosí
22 10 8 4 29:14
WWWWD
38
5
Oriente Petrolero
22 10 4 8 38:28
DWWLL
34
6
Aurora
22 7 10 5 33:30
LDLWW
31
7
Guabirá
22 8 6 8 34:44
DLWLD
30
8
Blooming
22 6 10 6 30:23
DLDWL
28
9
Nacional Potosí
22 8 4 10 32:31
LDLWW
28
10
Real Oruro
22 8 3 11 36:51
WWLLW
27
11
Independiente Petrolero
22 7 5 10 27:37
DLLLL
26
12
Universitario de Vinto
22 6 3 13 29:43
WLDWL
21
13
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
22 6 3 13 22:42
LDWLL
21
14
ABB
22 6 2 14 31:47
LLLLW
20
15
Real Tomayapo
22 5 5 12 16:39
WDLLL
20
16
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
22 3 8 11 25:39
LWLLL
17

Bolivia Primera División Home Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Bolívar
11 9 1 1 34:11 28
Always Ready
11 8 2 1 27:6 26
The Strongest
11 7 3 1 25:13 24
Oriente Petrolero
10 7 1 2 21:7 22
Guabirá
11 6 4 1 24:11 22
Blooming
12 5 7 0 21:6 22
Real Potosí
11 6 3 2 18:6 21
Nacional Potosí
11 6 1 4 18:15 19
Universitario de Vinto
12 5 2 5 20:18 17
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
11 5 2 4 13:14 17
Aurora
10 4 5 1 21:15 17
ABB
11 5 1 5 19:16 16
Independiente Petrolero
11 4 2 5 13:18 14
Real Tomayapo
11 3 4 4 9:12 13
Real Oruro
11 4 1 6 18:25 13
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
11 3 4 4 17:18 13

Bolivia Primera División Away Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Bolívar
11 7 2 2 22:11 23
Always Ready
11 6 4 1 23:9 22
The Strongest
11 6 3 2 16:11 21
Real Potosí
11 4 5 2 11:8 17
Real Oruro
11 4 2 5 18:26 14
Aurora
12 3 5 4 12:15 14
Oriente Petrolero
12 3 3 6 17:21 12
Independiente Petrolero
11 3 3 5 14:19 12
Nacional Potosí
11 2 3 6 14:16 9
Guabirá
11 2 2 7 10:33 8
Real Tomayapo
11 2 1 8 7:27 7
Blooming
10 1 3 6 9:17 6
Universitario de Vinto
10 1 1 8 9:25 4
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
11 1 1 9 9:28 4
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
11 0 4 7 8:21 4
ABB
11 1 1 9 12:31 4

When is the Real Tomayapo vs Bolívar game?

The game between Real Tomayapo and Bolívar will be played at 01:00 (UK) time on Monday, 14th of September, 2026.

What is the prediction for Real Tomayapo vs Bolívar game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Real Tomayapo and Bolívar is X2, and a 1 - 4 for the correct score prediction.
  • Top Countries
  • News and Articles
The impact of VAR on penalties and match outcomes

The impact of VAR on penalties and match outcomes

Learn how VAR affects penalties, match outcomes, football predictions, and betting models by changing decision accuracy, game state, scoring probability, and late-match volatility.

FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA says World Cup 2026 received 150 million ticket requests in 15 days, highlighting unprecedented demand, sparking debate on pricing and accessibility, and setting expectations for a highly competitive allocation process across the three host nations.

Neuer ready for Freiburg Pavlovic on his way back

Neuer ready for Freiburg Pavlovic on his way back

FC Bayern are entering the decisive phase of the season. Coach Vincent Kompany can briefly breathe a cautious sigh of relief.

Value betting explained with examples from AI probabilities

Value betting explained with examples from AI probabilities

A clear, example-driven guide to value betting using AI probabilities, showing how to convert odds into implied probabilities, spot positive expected value, size stakes responsibly, and avoid common traps.

Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Ankle surgery for Alexander Isak will keep the Liverpool striker out for an undefined period after he suffered a fibula fracture in the win at Tottenham.

If Alonso is not good enough for Real, then who is?

If Alonso is not good enough for Real, then who is?

Philipp Lahm has come to the defense of his former teammate Xabi Alonso. The Basque was dismissed earlier this year by Real Madrid, and Lahm sees the coaching job at Los Blancos as the ultimate challenge in world football.

Odd:1.38