Melilla vs Getafe II

Melilla

DLWWD

Getafe II

WLWWL

Spain

Segunda División RFEF - Group 5

Sunday, 1st of December, 202410:30


1 - 1
FT

Getafe II

WLWWL

Melilla vs Getafe II Prediction

Getafe II will be visiting Melilla this week for a match in the Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 5. The game kicks off at 10:30 on Sunday, 1st of December, 2024. Read our reason for Melilla vs Getafe II prediction and tips.

Main Prediction

X2
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a X2.

1x2 Prediction

2
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 2.

BTTS Prediction

Yes
For both teams to score market the prediction is a Yes.

Over Under Prediction

Over 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Over 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

1 - 3
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 1 - 3.

Melilla Stats (Last 5 matches)

Melilla
1X2

4WIN

0DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

1YES

4NO

CLEAN SHEETS

3YES

2NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

5NO

GAMES OVERALL
24.10.26
Melilla vs CantoriaTercera División RFEF - Group 9
2 - 0
18.10.26
Atlético Porcuna vs MelillaTercera División RFEF - Group 9
2 - 0
11.10.26
Melilla vs UD San PedroTercera División RFEF - Group 9
2 - 0
04.10.26
Alhaurino vs MelillaTercera División RFEF - Group 9
1 - 2
27.09.26
Melilla vs Malaga CityTercera División RFEF - Group 9
2 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 8
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 3
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.6
1X2

4WIN

0DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

0YES

5NO

CLEAN SHEETS

4YES

1NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

5NO

GAMES HOME
24.10.26
Melilla vs CantoriaTercera División RFEF - Group 9
2 - 0
11.10.26
Melilla vs UD San PedroTercera División RFEF - Group 9
2 - 0
27.09.26
Melilla vs Malaga CityTercera División RFEF - Group 9
2 - 0
12.09.26
Melilla vs Huétor VegaTercera División RFEF - Group 9
3 - 0
09.09.26
Melilla vs ConilCopa Federacion
0 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 9
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 1
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.2
1X2

3WIN

1DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES AWAY
18.10.26
Atlético Porcuna vs MelillaTercera División RFEF - Group 9
2 - 0
04.10.26
Alhaurino vs MelillaTercera División RFEF - Group 9
1 - 2
20.09.26
Torre del Mar vs MelillaTercera División RFEF - Group 9
1 - 2
05.09.26
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno vs MelillaTercera División RFEF - Group 9
1 - 2
03.05.26
Málaga II vs MelillaSegunda División RFEF - Group 4
3 - 3
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 9
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 8
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.6

Getafe II Stats (Last 5 matches)

Getafe II
1X2

0WIN

3DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES OVERALL
18.10.26
Getafe II vs Albacete IISegunda División RFEF - Group 5
2 - 2
11.10.26
Guadalajara vs Getafe IISegunda División RFEF - Group 5
4 - 1
04.10.26
Getafe II vs NumanciaSegunda División RFEF - Group 5
0 - 0
27.09.26
Real Ávila vs Getafe IISegunda División RFEF - Group 5
1 - 0
20.09.26
Getafe II vs CF TalaveraSegunda División RFEF - Group 5
1 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 4
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 8
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.6
1X2

0WIN

3DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

2YES

3NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES HOME
18.10.26
Getafe II vs Albacete IISegunda División RFEF - Group 5
2 - 2
04.10.26
Getafe II vs NumanciaSegunda División RFEF - Group 5
0 - 0
20.09.26
Getafe II vs CF TalaveraSegunda División RFEF - Group 5
1 - 1
28.08.26
Getafe II vs TorrejónFriendlies Clubs
0 - 2
10.05.26
Getafe II vs UD LogroñésSegunda División RFEF - Play-offs
0 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 3
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 7
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.4
1X2

0WIN

2DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES AWAY
11.10.26
Guadalajara vs Getafe IISegunda División RFEF - Group 5
4 - 1
27.09.26
Real Ávila vs Getafe IISegunda División RFEF - Group 5
1 - 0
12.09.26
Salamanca UDS vs Getafe IISegunda División RFEF - Group 5
1 - 0
06.09.26
Conquense vs Getafe IISegunda División RFEF - Group 5
2 - 2
27.08.26
Unión Adarve vs Getafe IIFriendlies Clubs
2 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 5
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 10
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2

Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 5 Overall Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
SS Reyes
8 5 1 2 13:8
WWLWL
16
2
Conquense
7 4 2 1 16:9
DWLWW
14
3
A Madrid III
7 4 2 1 10:7
DDWWW
14
4
Real Valladolid II
7 4 1 2 14:6
WDWLW
13
5
Numancia
8 3 4 1 8:4
LDDDW
13
6
Salamanca UDS
7 4 1 2 11:8
DWLWL
13
7
CF Talavera
7 3 3 1 9:6
DWWWD
12
8
Navalcarnero
8 3 3 2 13:12
WDDWL
12
9
Gimnástica Segoviana
8 2 4 2 14:13
DDDDW
10
10
Atlético Tordesillas
8 2 3 3 12:11
DWDWL
9
11
Guadalajara
7 2 2 3 12:13
LWDDL
8
12
RSD Alcalá
8 2 2 4 11:12
LDDLL
8
13
Real Ávila
7 2 1 4 7:11
LDLWW
7
14
Atlético Paso
7 1 3 3 6:9
DLWDL
6
15
Albacete II
7 1 3 3 9:21
DLLDL
6
16
Real Madrid III
7 0 5 2 1:4
DDDLL
5
17
Calvo Sotelo
7 1 2 4 3:10
LDLWL
5
18
Getafe II
7 0 4 3 6:11
DLDLD
4

Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 5 Home Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Real Valladolid II
4 4 0 0 12:2 12
Salamanca UDS
4 3 1 0 8:3 10
SS Reyes
4 3 1 0 6:1 10
A Madrid III
4 3 1 0 8:4 10
Conquense
4 2 2 0 9:4 8
Real Ávila
3 2 1 0 4:2 7
RSD Alcalá
5 2 1 2 10:7 7
Numancia
4 2 1 1 5:3 7
Guadalajara
4 2 1 1 11:8 7
CF Talavera
3 2 1 0 4:2 7
Atlético Tordesillas
4 2 1 1 8:5 7
Gimnástica Segoviana
4 1 2 1 5:4 5
Calvo Sotelo
4 1 2 1 1:3 5
Navalcarnero
3 1 1 1 4:5 4
Albacete II
3 1 1 1 6:9 4
Real Madrid III
3 0 3 0 1:1 3
Getafe II
3 0 3 0 3:3 3
Atlético Paso
3 1 0 2 1:3 3

Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 5 Away Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Navalcarnero
5 2 2 1 9:7 8
SS Reyes
4 2 0 2 7:7 6
Numancia
4 1 3 0 3:1 6
Conquense
3 2 0 1 7:5 6
Gimnástica Segoviana
4 1 2 1 9:9 5
CF Talavera
4 1 2 1 5:4 5
A Madrid III
3 1 1 1 2:3 4
Salamanca UDS
3 1 0 2 3:5 3
Atlético Paso
4 0 3 1 5:6 3
Real Madrid III
4 0 2 2 0:3 2
Atlético Tordesillas
4 0 2 2 4:6 2
Albacete II
4 0 2 2 3:12 2
Real Valladolid II
3 0 1 2 2:4 1
RSD Alcalá
3 0 1 2 1:5 1
Guadalajara
3 0 1 2 1:5 1
Getafe II
4 0 1 3 3:8 1
Real Ávila
4 0 0 4 3:9 0
Calvo Sotelo
3 0 0 3 2:7 0

When is the Melilla vs Getafe II game?

The game between Melilla and Getafe II will be played at 10:30 (UK) time on Sunday, 1st of December, 2024.

What is the prediction for Melilla vs Getafe II game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Melilla and Getafe II is X2, and a 1 - 3 for the correct score prediction.
Odd:1.38