Loutraki vs Telos Agras

Loutraki

DWLLD

Telos Agras

DLL

Greece

Gamma Ethniki - Group 7

Sunday, 18th of October, 202614:00


1 - 0
FT

Telos Agras

DLL

Loutraki vs Telos Agras Prediction

Telos Agras will be visiting Loutraki this week for a match in the Greece Gamma Ethniki - Group 7. The game kicks off at 14:00 on Sunday, 18th of October, 2026. Read our reason for Loutraki vs Telos Agras prediction and tips.

Main Prediction

1X
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a 1X.

1x2 Prediction

1
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 1.

BTTS Prediction

Yes
For both teams to score market the prediction is a Yes.

Over Under Prediction

Over 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Over 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

2 - 1
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 2 - 1.

Loutraki Stats (Last 5 matches)

Loutraki
1X2

2WIN

1DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

1YES

4NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

0YES

5NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

5NO

GAMES OVERALL
18.10.26
Loutraki vs Telos AgrasGamma Ethniki - Group 7
1 - 0
11.10.26
Panargiakos vs LoutrakiGamma Ethniki - Group 7
1 - 1
03.10.26
Loutraki vs Pelopas KiatouGamma Ethniki - Group 7
2 - 0
27.09.26
Miltiadis Pyrgos vs LoutrakiGamma Ethniki - Group 7
1 - 0
08.04.26
Thyella Patras vs LoutrakiGamma Ethniki - Group 4
1 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 4
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 3
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.6
1X2

4WIN

0DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

0YES

5NO

CLEAN SHEETS

4YES

1NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES HOME
18.10.26
Loutraki vs Telos AgrasGamma Ethniki - Group 7
1 - 0
03.10.26
Loutraki vs Pelopas KiatouGamma Ethniki - Group 7
2 - 0
01.04.26
Loutraki vs PangytheatikosGamma Ethniki - Group 4
7 - 0
28.03.26
Loutraki vs Ermis MeligousGamma Ethniki - Group 4
1 - 0
21.02.26
Loutraki vs KorinthosGamma Ethniki - Group 4
0 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 11
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 1
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.2
1X2

1WIN

2DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES AWAY
11.10.26
Panargiakos vs LoutrakiGamma Ethniki - Group 7
1 - 1
27.09.26
Miltiadis Pyrgos vs LoutrakiGamma Ethniki - Group 7
1 - 0
08.04.26
Thyella Patras vs LoutrakiGamma Ethniki - Group 4
1 - 0
05.04.26
Panachaiki FC vs LoutrakiGamma Ethniki - Group 4
2 - 2
22.03.26
Panthouriakos vs LoutrakiGamma Ethniki - Group 4
0 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 4
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 5
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1

Telos Agras Stats (Last 4 matches)

Telos Agras
1X2

0WIN

1DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

3YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

4NO

GAMES OVERALL
18.10.26
Loutraki vs Telos AgrasGamma Ethniki - Group 7
1 - 0
11.10.26
Asteras Vlachioti vs Telos AgrasGamma Ethniki - Group 7
1 - 1
03.10.26
Telos Agras vs PanthouriakosGamma Ethniki - Group 7
1 - 2
27.09.26
Asteras Amaliadas vs Telos AgrasGamma Ethniki - Group 7
2 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 3
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.75
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 6
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.5
1X2

0WIN

0DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

1YES

0NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

1NO

SCORED A GOAL

1YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

1YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

1YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

1NO

GAMES HOME
03.10.26
Telos Agras vs PanthouriakosGamma Ethniki - Group 7
1 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 1
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 2
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2
1X2

0WIN

1DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

2YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

2YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

2YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

1YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

3NO

GAMES AWAY
18.10.26
Loutraki vs Telos AgrasGamma Ethniki - Group 7
1 - 0
11.10.26
Asteras Vlachioti vs Telos AgrasGamma Ethniki - Group 7
1 - 1
27.09.26
Asteras Amaliadas vs Telos AgrasGamma Ethniki - Group 7
2 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 2
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 4
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 4

Greece Gamma Ethniki - Group 7 Overall Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Iraklis Xylokastro
4 3 1 0 9:3
WDWW
10
2
Pelopas Kiatou
4 3 0 1 9:5
WWLW
9
3
Miltiadis Pyrgos
4 3 0 1 8:6
WWLW
9
4
Loutraki
4 2 1 1 4:2
WDWL
7
5
Asteras Amaliadas
4 2 1 1 7:6
WDLW
7
6
Korinthos
4 1 2 1 7:6
DLWD
5
7
Panthouriakos
4 1 2 1 4:5
LDWD
5
8
Panargiakos
4 0 4 0 3:3
DDDD
4
9
Ermis Kiveriou
4 1 1 2 7:10
LLWD
4
10
Asteras Vlachioti
4 0 2 2 4:7
LDDL
2
11
Telos Agras
4 0 1 3 3:6
LDLL
1
12
Panthyreatikos
4 0 1 3 2:8
LDLL
1

Greece Gamma Ethniki - Group 7 Home Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Miltiadis Pyrgos
3 3 0 0 7:3 9
Pelopas Kiatou
2 2 0 0 5:3 6
Loutraki
2 2 0 0 3:0 6
Iraklis Xylokastro
2 2 0 0 6:2 6
Asteras Amaliadas
2 2 0 0 5:2 6
Korinthos
2 1 1 0 4:2 4
Ermis Kiveriou
3 1 1 1 5:7 4
Panthouriakos
2 0 2 0 1:1 2
Asteras Vlachioti
2 0 2 0 2:2 2
Panthyreatikos
2 0 1 1 0:2 1
Panargiakos
1 0 1 0 1:1 1
Telos Agras
1 0 0 1 1:2 0

Greece Gamma Ethniki - Group 7 Away Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Iraklis Xylokastro
2 1 1 0 3:1 4
Pelopas Kiatou
2 1 0 1 4:2 3
Panthouriakos
2 1 0 1 3:4 3
Panargiakos
3 0 3 0 2:2 3
Telos Agras
3 0 1 2 2:4 1
Loutraki
2 0 1 1 1:2 1
Korinthos
2 0 1 1 3:4 1
Asteras Amaliadas
2 0 1 1 2:4 1
Panthyreatikos
2 0 0 2 2:6 0
Miltiadis Pyrgos
1 0 0 1 1:3 0
Ermis Kiveriou
1 0 0 1 2:3 0
Asteras Vlachioti
2 0 0 2 2:5 0

When is the Loutraki vs Telos Agras game?

The game between Loutraki and Telos Agras will be played at 14:00 (UK) time on Sunday, 18th of October, 2026.

What is the prediction for Loutraki vs Telos Agras game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Loutraki and Telos Agras is 1X, and a 2 - 1 for the correct score prediction.
  • Top Countries
  • News and Articles
How odds move and what AI can learn from bookmakers

How odds move and what AI can learn from bookmakers

Learn why football odds move, what drives bookmaker price changes from opening to closing lines, and how AI models can use odds and line movement without leakage.

The impact of VAR on penalties and match outcomes

The impact of VAR on penalties and match outcomes

Learn how VAR affects penalties, match outcomes, football predictions, and betting models by changing decision accuracy, game state, scoring probability, and late-match volatility.

FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA says World Cup 2026 received 150 million ticket requests in 15 days, highlighting unprecedented demand, sparking debate on pricing and accessibility, and setting expectations for a highly competitive allocation process across the three host nations.

The best data sources for AI soccer predictions

The best data sources for AI soccer predictions

A practical guide to the best data sources for AI soccer predictions, covering event data, tracking data, odds, injuries, and open datasets, plus how to choose, validate, and combine them.

Value betting explained with examples from AI probabilities

Value betting explained with examples from AI probabilities

A clear, example-driven guide to value betting using AI probabilities, showing how to convert odds into implied probabilities, spot positive expected value, size stakes responsibly, and avoid common traps.

Machine learning vs human intuition in match forecasting

Machine learning vs human intuition in match forecasting

Compare machine learning and human intuition in match forecasting, examining strengths, blind spots, and why a hybrid approach often delivers the most dependable predictions.

Odd:1.38