Kolos Kovalivka W vs Torreense W

Kolos Kovalivka W

LLLL

Torreense W

WWLWD

World

UEFA Europa Cup - Women

Wednesday, 2nd of September, 202616:00


Kolos Stadium
Not Started
16:00

Torreense W

WWLWD

Kolos Kovalivka W vs Torreense W Prediction

Torreense W will be visiting Kolos Kovalivka W this week for a match at the Kolos Stadium (Kovalivka) in the World UEFA Europa Cup - Women. The game kicks off at 16:00 on Wednesday, 2nd of September, 2026. Read our reason for Kolos Kovalivka W vs Torreense W prediction and tips.

Main Prediction

2
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a 2.

1x2 Prediction

2
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 2.

BTTS Prediction

Yes
For both teams to score market the prediction is a Yes.

Over Under Prediction

Over 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Over 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

1 - 4
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 1 - 4.

Kolos Kovalivka W vs Torreense W H2H Stats

H2H
26.08.26
Torreense W vs Kolos Kovalivka WUEFA Europa Cup - Women
6 - 1
1X2

0HOME

0DRAW

1AWAY

BTTS

1YES

0NO

AVERAGE GOALS SCORED

1.00

6.00

Kolos Kovalivka W Stats (Last 4 matches)

Kolos Kovalivka W
1X2

0WIN

0DRAW

4LOSS

BTTS

3YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

2NO

GAMES OVERALL
26.08.26
Torreense W vs Kolos Kovalivka WUEFA Europa Cup - Women
6 - 1
17.09.25
Kolos Kovalivka W vs VllazniaUEFA Europa Cup - Women
0 - 2
07.09.24
Brøndby vs Kolos Kovalivka WUEFA Champions League Women
2 - 1
04.09.24
Ajax W vs Kolos Kovalivka WUEFA Champions League Women
4 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 3
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.75
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 14
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 3.5
1X2

0WIN

0DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

0YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

1NO

SCORED A GOAL

0YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

1YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

0YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

1NO

GAMES HOME
17.09.25
Kolos Kovalivka W vs VllazniaUEFA Europa Cup - Women
0 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 0
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 2
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2
1X2

0WIN

0DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

3YES

0NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

1NO

GAMES AWAY
26.08.26
Torreense W vs Kolos Kovalivka WUEFA Europa Cup - Women
6 - 1
07.09.24
Brøndby vs Kolos Kovalivka WUEFA Champions League Women
2 - 1
04.09.24
Ajax W vs Kolos Kovalivka WUEFA Champions League Women
4 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 3
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 3
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 12
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 12

Torreense W Stats (Last 5 matches)

Torreense W
1X2

3WIN

1DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES OVERALL
26.08.26
Torreense W vs Kolos Kovalivka WUEFA Europa Cup - Women
6 - 1
08.08.26
Torreense W vs Apolonia Fier WUEFA Champions League Women
5 - 2
05.08.26
Juventus W vs Torreense WUEFA Champions League Women
2 - 1
10.05.26
Torreense W vs Damaiense W1a Divisão - Women
3 - 1
02.05.26
Vitoria Guimaraes W vs Torreense W1a Divisão - Women
0 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 15
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 3
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 6
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.2
1X2

5WIN

0DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES HOME
26.08.26
Torreense W vs Kolos Kovalivka WUEFA Europa Cup - Women
6 - 1
08.08.26
Torreense W vs Apolonia Fier WUEFA Champions League Women
5 - 2
10.05.26
Torreense W vs Damaiense W1a Divisão - Women
3 - 1
26.04.26
Torreense W vs Racing Power W1a Divisão - Women
2 - 1
22.03.26
Torreense W vs Sporting CP W1a Divisão - Women
2 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 18
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 3.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 5
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1
1X2

0WIN

2DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

2YES

3NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

5NO

GAMES AWAY
05.08.26
Juventus W vs Torreense WUEFA Champions League Women
2 - 1
02.05.26
Vitoria Guimaraes W vs Torreense W1a Divisão - Women
0 - 0
05.04.26
SL Benfica W vs Torreense W1a Divisão - Women
2 - 0
14.03.26
Braga W vs Torreense W1a Divisão - Women
1 - 1
24.01.26
Valadares Gaia W vs Torreense W1a Divisão - Women
2 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 2
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 7
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.4

When is the Kolos Kovalivka W vs Torreense W game?

The game between Kolos Kovalivka W and Torreense W will be played at 16:00 (UK) time on Wednesday, 2nd of September, 2026.

What is the prediction for Kolos Kovalivka W vs Torreense W game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Kolos Kovalivka W and Torreense W is 2, and a 1 - 4 for the correct score prediction.
  • Top Countries
  • News and Articles
How odds move and what AI can learn from bookmakers

How odds move and what AI can learn from bookmakers

Learn why football odds move, what drives bookmaker price changes from opening to closing lines, and how AI models can use odds and line movement without leakage.

Over and under goals: how AI predicts goal totals

Over and under goals: how AI predicts goal totals

Learn how AI predicts over and under goals by estimating expected goals, tempo, team styles, and variance, then converting them into calibrated probabilities for total goals markets.

FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA says World Cup 2026 received 150 million ticket requests in 15 days, highlighting unprecedented demand, sparking debate on pricing and accessibility, and setting expectations for a highly competitive allocation process across the three host nations.

If Alonso is not good enough for Real, then who is?

If Alonso is not good enough for Real, then who is?

Philipp Lahm has come to the defense of his former teammate Xabi Alonso. The Basque was dismissed earlier this year by Real Madrid, and Lahm sees the coaching job at Los Blancos as the ultimate challenge in world football.

Using Football Predictions AI to Avoid Bad Bets, Not Chase Winners

Using Football Predictions AI to Avoid Bad Bets, Not Chase Winners

Use Football Predictions AI as a disciplined filter to avoid low-edge bets, manage risk, and make probability-based decisions instead of chasing winners.

PSG Make Zion Suzuki Priority Goalkeeping Target

PSG Make Zion Suzuki Priority Goalkeeping Target

Goalkeeper Zion Suzuki, one of the standout performers in Japan’s run to the last 16 of the 2026 World Cup, is PSG’s priority target for the position. The French club intend to accelerate negotiations over the coming days to finalise a deal for the goalkeeper, Fabrizio Romano reported on Monday.

Odd:1.38