Kolos Kovalivka II vs Lokomotiv Kyiv

Kolos Kovalivka II

WWDWL

Lokomotiv Kyiv

WWWWW

Ukraine

Druha Liga

Sunday, 5th of October, 202511:00


1 - 1
FT

Lokomotiv Kyiv

WWWWW

Kolos Kovalivka II vs Lokomotiv Kyiv Prediction

Lokomotiv Kyiv will be visiting Kolos Kovalivka II this week for a match in the Ukraine Druha Liga. The game kicks off at 11:00 on Sunday, 5th of October, 2025. Read our reason for Kolos Kovalivka II vs Lokomotiv Kyiv prediction and tips.

Main Prediction

X2
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a X2.

1x2 Prediction

2
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 2.

BTTS Prediction

No
For both teams to score market the prediction is a No.

Over Under Prediction

Over 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Over 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

0 - 4
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 0 - 4.

Kolos Kovalivka II Stats (Last 5 matches)

Kolos Kovalivka II
1X2

1WIN

0DRAW

4LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES OVERALL
16.08.26
Yarud Mariupol vs Kolos Kovalivka IIPersha Liga
3 - 1
08.08.26
Kolos Kovalivka II vs Ahrobiznes VolochyskPersha Liga
1 - 2
02.08.26
Viktoriya Mykolaivka vs Kolos Kovalivka IIPersha Liga
2 - 0
26.07.26
Kolos Kovalivka II vs PrykarpattiaPersha Liga
1 - 0
18.07.26
Obolon-Brovar vs Kolos Kovalivka IIFriendlies Clubs
3 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 4
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 10
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2
1X2

4WIN

0DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

1YES

4NO

CLEAN SHEETS

4YES

1NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES HOME
08.08.26
Kolos Kovalivka II vs Ahrobiznes VolochyskPersha Liga
1 - 2
26.07.26
Kolos Kovalivka II vs PrykarpattiaPersha Liga
1 - 0
27.05.26
Kolos Kovalivka II vs Polissya IIDruha Liga
1 - 0
16.05.26
Kolos Kovalivka II vs PenuelDruha Liga
5 - 0
06.05.26
Kolos Kovalivka II vs Chornomorets IIDruha Liga
4 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 12
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 2
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.4
1X2

1WIN

0DRAW

4LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES AWAY
16.08.26
Yarud Mariupol vs Kolos Kovalivka IIPersha Liga
3 - 1
02.08.26
Viktoriya Mykolaivka vs Kolos Kovalivka IIPersha Liga
2 - 0
18.07.26
Obolon-Brovar vs Kolos Kovalivka IIFriendlies Clubs
3 - 1
15.07.26
Kudrivka vs Kolos Kovalivka IIFriendlies Clubs
2 - 0
22.05.26
Dinaz Vyshhorod vs Kolos Kovalivka IIDruha Liga
0 - 3
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 5
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 10
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2

Lokomotiv Kyiv Stats (Last 5 matches)

Lokomotiv Kyiv
1X2

0WIN

3DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES OVERALL
21.08.26
Lokomotiv Kyiv vs Probiy HorodenkaCup
1 - 3
14.08.26
Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Lokomotiv KyivPersha Liga
0 - 0
08.08.26
Lokomotiv Kyiv vs Viktoriya MykolaivkaPersha Liga
0 - 1
02.08.26
Prykarpattia vs Lokomotiv KyivPersha Liga
2 - 2
25.07.26
Lokomotiv Kyiv vs ChernihivPersha Liga
1 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 4
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 7
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.4
1X2

1WIN

1DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES HOME
21.08.26
Lokomotiv Kyiv vs Probiy HorodenkaCup
1 - 3
08.08.26
Lokomotiv Kyiv vs Viktoriya MykolaivkaPersha Liga
0 - 1
25.07.26
Lokomotiv Kyiv vs ChernihivPersha Liga
1 - 1
31.05.26
Lokomotiv Kyiv vs KulykivDruha Liga
1 - 2
16.05.26
Lokomotiv Kyiv vs Hirnyk-SportDruha Liga
6 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 9
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 7
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.4
1X2

2WIN

3DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

1YES

4NO

CLEAN SHEETS

4YES

1NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES AWAY
14.08.26
Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Lokomotiv KyivPersha Liga
0 - 0
02.08.26
Prykarpattia vs Lokomotiv KyivPersha Liga
2 - 2
07.07.26
Obolon-Brovar vs Lokomotiv KyivFriendlies Clubs
0 - 0
22.05.26
Penuel vs Lokomotiv KyivDruha Liga
0 - 2
10.05.26
Chornomorets II vs Lokomotiv KyivDruha Liga
0 - 5
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 9
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 2
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.4

Ukraine Druha Liga Overall Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Bratslav Vinnytsia
3 3 0 0 9:2
WWW
9
2
Nyva Ternopil II
3 2 0 1 4:6
LWW
6
3
Dnister Zalishchyky
3 1 1 1 6:5
WLD
4
4
Nyva Vinnytsya
3 1 1 1 5:5
DLW
4
5
Ruh Lviv
2 1 0 1 7:4
WL
3
6
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2 1 0 1 4:4
WL
3
7
Dinaz Vyshhorod
3 0 2 1 7:11
LDD
2
8
Skala 1911 Stryi
2 0 1 1 3:5
LD
1
9
Vilkhivtsi
3 0 1 2 4:7
DLL
1

Ukraine Druha Liga Overall Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
SC Poltava 2
3 2 1 0 4:1
WWD
7
2
Oleksandria II
3 1 2 0 2:1
DDW
5
3
Trostianets
3 1 1 1 3:2
DWL
4
4
Penuel
3 1 1 1 4:4
DLW
4
5
Karbon Cherkasy
2 1 0 1 5:4
WL
3
6
Metalurh Zaporizhya
3 0 3 0 2:2
DDD
3
7
Rebel
3 1 0 2 6:9
LLW
3
8
Atlet
2 0 1 1 3:4
DL
1
9
Lozova
2 0 1 1 1:3
DL
1

Ukraine Druha Liga Home Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Bratslav Vinnytsia
2 2 0 0 7:2 6
SC Poltava 2
2 1 1 0 2:0 4
Nyva Vinnytsya
2 1 1 0 4:3 4
Trostianets
2 1 0 1 2:1 3
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1 1 0 0 2:1 3
Nyva Ternopil II
1 1 0 0 1:0 3
Dnister Zalishchyky
1 1 0 0 3:1 3
Skala 1911 Stryi
1 0 1 0 2:2 1
Oleksandria II
1 0 1 0 0:0 1
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1 0 1 0 2:2 1
Lozova
1 0 1 0 1:1 1
Dinaz Vyshhorod
2 0 1 1 5:9 1
Atlet
2 0 1 1 3:4 1
Vilkhivtsi
2 0 0 2 2:5 0
Ruh Lviv
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Rebel
1 0 0 1 3:5 0
Penuel
1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Karbon Cherkasy
1 0 0 1 0:1 0

Ukraine Druha Liga Away Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Penuel
2 1 1 0 3:2 4
Oleksandria II
2 1 1 0 2:1 4
SC Poltava 2
1 1 0 0 2:1 3
Ruh Lviv
2 1 0 1 7:4 3
Rebel
2 1 0 1 3:4 3
Nyva Ternopil II
2 1 0 1 3:6 3
Karbon Cherkasy
1 1 0 0 5:3 3
Bratslav Vinnytsia
1 1 0 0 2:0 3
Metalurh Zaporizhya
2 0 2 0 0:0 2
Vilkhivtsi
1 0 1 0 2:2 1
Trostianets
1 0 1 0 1:1 1
Dnister Zalishchyky
2 0 1 1 3:4 1
Dinaz Vyshhorod
1 0 1 0 2:2 1
Skala 1911 Stryi
1 0 0 1 1:3 0
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1 0 0 1 2:3 0
Nyva Vinnytsya
1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Lozova
1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Atlet
0 0 0 0 0:0 0

When is the Kolos Kovalivka II vs Lokomotiv Kyiv game?

The game between Kolos Kovalivka II and Lokomotiv Kyiv will be played at 11:00 (UK) time on Sunday, 5th of October, 2025.

What is the prediction for Kolos Kovalivka II vs Lokomotiv Kyiv game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Kolos Kovalivka II and Lokomotiv Kyiv is X2, and a 0 - 4 for the correct score prediction.
Odd:1.38