Inca Aruba vs FAS

Inca Aruba

LL

FAS

LWWWL

El-Salvador

Primera Division

Monday, 3rd of August, 202600:30


0 - 4
FT

FAS

LWWWL

Inca Aruba vs FAS Prediction

FAS will be visiting Inca Aruba this week for a match in the El-Salvador Primera Division. The game kicks off at 00:30 on Monday, 3rd of August, 2026. Read our reason for Inca Aruba vs FAS prediction and tips.

14'
goal
R. Tejada
24'
goal
E. Medrano
80'
goal
N. Bonilla
87'
goal
J. Cartagena

Main Prediction

2
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a 2.

1x2 Prediction

2
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 2.

BTTS Prediction

No
For both teams to score market the prediction is a No.

Over Under Prediction

Over 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Over 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

0 - 3
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 0 - 3.

Inca Aruba Stats (Last 5 matches)

Inca Aruba
1X2

3WIN

1DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES OVERALL
19.09.26
Inca Aruba vs Fuerte San FranciscoPrimera Division
2 - 1
12.09.26
Águila vs Inca ArubaPrimera Division
3 - 1
09.09.26
Inca Aruba vs Atletico BalboaPrimera Division
1 - 0
06.09.26
Isidro Metapán vs Inca ArubaPrimera Division
0 - 1
29.08.26
Inca Aruba vs CacahuatiquePrimera Division
1 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 6
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 5
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1
1X2

2WIN

2DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES HOME
19.09.26
Inca Aruba vs Fuerte San FranciscoPrimera Division
2 - 1
09.09.26
Inca Aruba vs Atletico BalboaPrimera Division
1 - 0
29.08.26
Inca Aruba vs CacahuatiquePrimera Division
1 - 1
16.08.26
Inca Aruba vs FirpoPrimera Division
0 - 0
03.08.26
Inca Aruba vs FASPrimera Division
0 - 4
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 4
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 6
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.2
1X2

1WIN

0DRAW

4LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES AWAY
12.09.26
Águila vs Inca ArubaPrimera Division
3 - 1
06.09.26
Isidro Metapán vs Inca ArubaPrimera Division
0 - 1
22.08.26
Inter vs Inca ArubaPrimera Division
4 - 1
08.08.26
Platense vs Inca ArubaPrimera Division
2 - 0
30.07.26
Municipal Limeño vs Inca ArubaPrimera Division
2 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 3
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 11
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.2

FAS Stats (Last 5 matches)

FAS
1X2

3WIN

1DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES OVERALL
19.09.26
Cacahuatique vs FASPrimera Division
0 - 2
17.09.26
Inter vs FASPrimera Division
2 - 2
05.09.26
Fuerte San Francisco vs FASPrimera Division
0 - 1
31.08.26
FAS vs FirpoPrimera Division
3 - 1
26.08.26
CS Cartagines vs FASCONCACAF Central American Cup
2 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 8
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 5
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1
1X2

3WIN

2DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES HOME
31.08.26
FAS vs FirpoPrimera Division
3 - 1
23.08.26
FAS vs ÁguilaPrimera Division
1 - 0
20.08.26
FAS vs MunicipalCONCACAF Central American Cup
1 - 1
13.08.26
FAS vs VerdesCONCACAF Central American Cup
4 - 1
10.08.26
FAS vs Atletico BalboaPrimera Division
1 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 10
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 4
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.8
1X2

2WIN

1DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES AWAY
19.09.26
Cacahuatique vs FASPrimera Division
0 - 2
17.09.26
Inter vs FASPrimera Division
2 - 2
05.09.26
Fuerte San Francisco vs FASPrimera Division
0 - 1
26.08.26
CS Cartagines vs FASCONCACAF Central American Cup
2 - 0
17.08.26
Platense vs FASPrimera Division
2 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 6
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 6
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.2

El Salvador Primera Division Overall Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
FAS
10 6 2 2 18:9
WDWWW
20
2
Inter
11 5 5 1 16:8
DDWLW
20
3
Isidro Metapán
11 6 2 3 15:10
DWWLL
20
4
Firpo
9 5 2 2 16:7
WLWLW
17
5
Municipal Limeño
11 5 2 4 16:12
LWDWW
17
6
Águila
11 3 5 3 16:14
WWDDW
14
7
Alianza
8 3 3 2 12:11
WDWDL
12
8
Atletico Balboa
11 3 3 5 12:16
LWLLL
12
9
Platense
11 3 3 5 12:16
LLLWL
12
10
Inca Aruba
11 3 2 6 8:20
WLWWD
11
11
Cacahuatique
10 1 4 5 11:18
LLLDL
7
12
Fuerte San Francisco
10 1 3 6 6:17
LLLLL
6

When is the Inca Aruba vs FAS game?

The game between Inca Aruba and FAS will be played at 00:30 (UK) time on Monday, 3rd of August, 2026.

What is the prediction for Inca Aruba vs FAS game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Inca Aruba and FAS is 2, and a 0 - 3 for the correct score prediction.
Odd:1.38