Harkemase Boys vs Excelsior 31

Harkemase Boys

WWWLW

Excelsior 31

WWWWD

Netherlands

KNVB Beker

Tuesday, 1st of September, 202619:00


De Bosk
Not Started
19:00

Excelsior 31

WWWWD

Harkemase Boys vs Excelsior 31 Prediction

Excelsior 31 will be visiting Harkemase Boys this week for a match at the De Bosk (Harkema) in the Netherlands KNVB Beker. The game kicks off at 19:00 on Tuesday, 1st of September, 2026. Read our reason for Harkemase Boys vs Excelsior 31 prediction and tips.

Main Prediction

X2
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a X2.

1x2 Prediction

2
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 2.

BTTS Prediction

Yes
For both teams to score market the prediction is a Yes.

Over Under Prediction

Over 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Over 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

1 - 4
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 1 - 4.

Harkemase Boys vs Excelsior 31 H2H Stats

H2H
25.04.26
Excelsior '31 vs Harkemase BoysDerde Divisie
0 - 1
22.11.25
Harkemase Boys vs Excelsior '31Derde Divisie
1 - 2
10.05.25
Excelsior '31 vs Harkemase BoysDerde Divisie
1 - 5
30.11.24
Harkemase Boys vs Excelsior '31Derde Divisie
1 - 0
15.04.23
Excelsior '31 vs Harkemase BoysDerde Divisie
4 - 2
29.10.22
Harkemase Boys vs Excelsior '31Derde Divisie
2 - 0
07.05.22
Harkemase Boys vs Excelsior '31Derde Divisie
2 - 0
13.11.21
Excelsior '31 vs Harkemase BoysDerde Divisie
3 - 2
1X2

5HOME

3DRAW

0AWAY

BTTS

4YES

4NO

AVERAGE GOALS SCORED

2.38

1.13

Harkemase Boys Stats (Last 5 matches)

Harkemase Boys
1X2

4WIN

0DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES OVERALL
22.08.26
DVS 33 Ermelo vs Harkemase BoysDerde Divisie
0 - 1
15.08.26
Harkemase Boys vs HollandiaDerde Divisie
2 - 1
23.05.26
Harkemase Boys vs Sportlust 46Derde Divisie - Saturday
4 - 1
16.05.26
Hercules vs Harkemase BoysDerde Divisie - Saturday
4 - 0
09.05.26
Harkemase Boys vs ROHDA RaalteDerde Divisie - Saturday
2 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 9
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 7
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.4
1X2

3WIN

1DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES HOME
15.08.26
Harkemase Boys vs HollandiaDerde Divisie
2 - 1
23.05.26
Harkemase Boys vs Sportlust 46Derde Divisie - Saturday
4 - 1
09.05.26
Harkemase Boys vs ROHDA RaalteDerde Divisie - Saturday
2 - 1
02.05.26
Harkemase Boys vs URKDerde Divisie - Saturday
2 - 3
18.04.26
Harkemase Boys vs Hsc 21Derde Divisie - Saturday
0 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 10
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 6
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.2
1X2

3WIN

0DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

0YES

5NO

CLEAN SHEETS

3YES

2NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES AWAY
22.08.26
DVS 33 Ermelo vs Harkemase BoysDerde Divisie
0 - 1
16.05.26
Hercules vs Harkemase BoysDerde Divisie - Saturday
4 - 0
25.04.26
Excelsior 31 vs Harkemase BoysDerde Divisie - Saturday
0 - 1
11.04.26
ADO 20 vs Harkemase BoysDerde Divisie - Saturday
2 - 0
21.03.26
Huizen vs Harkemase BoysDerde Divisie - Saturday
0 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 4
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 6
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.2

Excelsior 31 Stats (Last 5 matches)

Excelsior 31
1X2

4WIN

1DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES OVERALL
22.08.26
Staphorst vs Excelsior 31Derde Divisie
2 - 4
15.08.26
Excelsior 31 vs EemdijkDerde Divisie
4 - 0
23.05.26
URK vs Excelsior 31Derde Divisie - Saturday
1 - 2
16.05.26
Excelsior 31 vs StaphorstDerde Divisie - Saturday
3 - 1
09.05.26
TEC vs Excelsior 31Derde Divisie - Saturday
1 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 14
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 5
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1
1X2

3WIN

1DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES HOME
15.08.26
Excelsior 31 vs EemdijkDerde Divisie
4 - 0
16.05.26
Excelsior 31 vs StaphorstDerde Divisie - Saturday
3 - 1
25.04.26
Excelsior 31 vs Harkemase BoysDerde Divisie - Saturday
0 - 1
11.04.26
Excelsior 31 vs ROHDA RaalteDerde Divisie - Saturday
1 - 1
14.03.26
Excelsior 31 vs ADO 20Derde Divisie - Saturday
2 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 10
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 3
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.6
1X2

2WIN

1DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES AWAY
22.08.26
Staphorst vs Excelsior 31Derde Divisie
2 - 4
23.05.26
URK vs Excelsior 31Derde Divisie - Saturday
1 - 2
09.05.26
TEC vs Excelsior 31Derde Divisie - Saturday
1 - 1
18.04.26
Hercules vs Excelsior 31Derde Divisie - Saturday
3 - 2
28.03.26
Sportlust 46 vs Excelsior 31Derde Divisie - Saturday
3 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 9
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 10
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2

When is the Harkemase Boys vs Excelsior 31 game?

The game between Harkemase Boys and Excelsior 31 will be played at 19:00 (UK) time on Tuesday, 1st of September, 2026.

What is the prediction for Harkemase Boys vs Excelsior 31 game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Harkemase Boys and Excelsior 31 is X2, and a 1 - 4 for the correct score prediction.
  • Top Countries
  • News and Articles
Over and under goals: how AI predicts goal totals

Over and under goals: how AI predicts goal totals

Learn how AI predicts over and under goals by estimating expected goals, tempo, team styles, and variance, then converting them into calibrated probabilities for total goals markets.

If Alonso is not good enough for Real, then who is?

If Alonso is not good enough for Real, then who is?

Philipp Lahm has come to the defense of his former teammate Xabi Alonso. The Basque was dismissed earlier this year by Real Madrid, and Lahm sees the coaching job at Los Blancos as the ultimate challenge in world football.

FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA says World Cup 2026 received 150 million ticket requests in 15 days, highlighting unprecedented demand, sparking debate on pricing and accessibility, and setting expectations for a highly competitive allocation process across the three host nations.

Bayer assistant coach Meijer becomes head coach at Sparta Rotterdam

Bayer assistant coach Meijer becomes head coach at Sparta Rotterdam

Rogier Meijer leaves Bayer Leverkusen after one year to become Sparta Rotterdam head coach, signing until 2028 after an eventful spell in Germany.

Machine learning vs human intuition in match forecasting

Machine learning vs human intuition in match forecasting

Compare machine learning and human intuition in match forecasting, examining strengths, blind spots, and why a hybrid approach often delivers the most dependable predictions.

Value betting explained with examples from AI probabilities

Value betting explained with examples from AI probabilities

A clear, example-driven guide to value betting using AI probabilities, showing how to convert odds into implied probabilities, spot positive expected value, size stakes responsibly, and avoid common traps.

Odd:1.38