Gyori ETO FC vs Atert Bissen

Gyori ETO FC

DWDLD

Atert Bissen

DLLLW

World

UEFA Europa Conference League

Thursday, 30th of July, 202618:00


ETO Park
Not Started
18:00

Atert Bissen

DLLLW

Gyori ETO FC vs Atert Bissen Prediction

Atert Bissen will be visiting Gyori ETO FC this week for a match at the ETO Park () in the World UEFA Europa Conference League. The game kicks off at 18:00 on Thursday, 30th of July, 2026. Read our reason for Gyori ETO FC vs Atert Bissen prediction and tips.

Main Prediction

1X
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a 1X.

1x2 Prediction

1
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 1.

BTTS Prediction

Yes
For both teams to score market the prediction is a Yes.

Over Under Prediction

Over 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Over 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

2 - 1
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 2 - 1.

Gyori ETO FC vs Atert Bissen H2H Stats

H2H
21.07.26
Atert Bissen vs Gyori ETO FCUEFA Europa Conference League
2 - 6
1X2

1HOME

0DRAW

0AWAY

BTTS

1YES

0NO

AVERAGE GOALS SCORED

6.00

2.00

Gyori ETO FC Stats (Last 5 matches)

Gyori ETO FC
1X2

1WIN

3DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

GAMES OVERALL
26.07.26
Vasas vs Gyori ETO FCNB I
2 - 2
21.07.26
Atert Bissen vs Gyori ETO FCUEFA Europa Conference League
2 - 6
14.07.26
Gyori ETO FC vs Vikingur ReykjavikUEFA Champions League
2 - 2
07.07.26
Vikingur Reykjavik vs Gyori ETO FCUEFA Champions League
1 - 0
19.06.26
Grazer AK vs Gyori ETO FCFriendlies Clubs
2 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 12
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 9
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.8
1X2

3WIN

2DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

1YES

4NO

CLEAN SHEETS

4YES

1NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES HOME
14.07.26
Gyori ETO FC vs Vikingur ReykjavikUEFA Champions League
2 - 2
02.05.26
Gyori ETO FC vs Diosgyori VTKNB I
4 - 0
19.04.26
Gyori ETO FC vs Ferencvarosi TCNB I
1 - 0
05.04.26
Gyori ETO FC vs NyiregyhazaNB I
1 - 0
13.03.26
Gyori ETO FC vs MTK BudapestNB I
0 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 8
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 2
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.4
1X2

2WIN

2DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES AWAY
26.07.26
Vasas vs Gyori ETO FCNB I
2 - 2
21.07.26
Atert Bissen vs Gyori ETO FCUEFA Europa Conference League
2 - 6
07.07.26
Vikingur Reykjavik vs Gyori ETO FCUEFA Champions League
1 - 0
19.06.26
Grazer AK vs Gyori ETO FCFriendlies Clubs
2 - 2
16.05.26
Kisvarda FC vs Gyori ETO FCNB I
0 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 11
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 7
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.4

Atert Bissen Stats (Last 5 matches)

Atert Bissen
1X2

1WIN

1DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES OVERALL
24.07.26
Atert Bissen vs LiègeFriendlies Clubs
1 - 1
21.07.26
Atert Bissen vs Gyori ETO FCUEFA Europa Conference League
2 - 6
18.07.26
Atert Bissen vs Excelsior VirtonFriendlies Clubs
0 - 2
15.07.26
Atert Bissen vs KI KlaksvikUEFA Champions League
1 - 2
11.07.26
Atert Bissen vs US HostertFriendlies Clubs
2 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 6
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 12
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.4
1X2

1WIN

1DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES HOME
24.07.26
Atert Bissen vs LiègeFriendlies Clubs
1 - 1
21.07.26
Atert Bissen vs Gyori ETO FCUEFA Europa Conference League
2 - 6
18.07.26
Atert Bissen vs Excelsior VirtonFriendlies Clubs
0 - 2
15.07.26
Atert Bissen vs KI KlaksvikUEFA Champions League
1 - 2
11.07.26
Atert Bissen vs US HostertFriendlies Clubs
2 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 6
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 12
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.4
1X2

4WIN

0DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

3YES

2NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES AWAY
07.07.26
KI Klaksvik vs Atert BissenUEFA Champions League
2 - 1
17.05.26
Jeunesse Canach vs Atert BissenNational Division
0 - 5
03.05.26
Racing FC Union Luxembourg vs Atert BissenNational Division
0 - 5
19.04.26
US Hostert vs Atert BissenNational Division
0 - 3
12.04.26
UN Kaerjeng 97 vs Atert BissenNational Division
1 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 16
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 3.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 3
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.6

World UEFA Europa Conference League Overall Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Strasbourg
6 5 1 0 11:5
WWWWD
16
2
Raków Częstochowa
6 4 2 0 9:2
WWWDD
14
3
AEK Athens FC
6 4 1 1 14:7
WWWDW
13
4
Sparta Praha
6 4 1 1 10:3
WWWDL
13
5
Rayo Vallecano
6 4 1 1 13:7
WWLWD
13
6
Shakhtar Donetsk
6 4 1 1 10:5
DWWWL
13
7
FSV Mainz 05
6 4 1 1 7:3
WDLWW
13
8
AEK Larnaca
6 3 3 0 7:1
WDDDW
12
9
Lausanne
6 3 2 1 6:3
WDLDW
11
10
Crystal Palace
6 3 1 2 11:6
DWLWL
10
11
Lech Poznan
6 3 1 2 12:8
WDWLL
10
12
Samsunspor
6 3 1 2 10:6
LLDWW
10
13
Celje
6 3 1 2 8:7
DLLWW
10
14
AZ Alkmaar
6 3 1 2 7:7
DWWLW
10
15
Fiorentina
6 3 0 3 8:5
LWLLW
9
16
HNK Rijeka
6 2 3 1 5:2
DWDDW
9
17
Jagiellonia
6 2 3 1 5:4
DLWDD
9
18
Omonia Nicosia
6 2 2 2 5:4
LWWDD
8
19
FC Noah
6 2 2 2 6:7
LWDLD
8
20
Drita
6 2 2 2 4:8
LLWWD
8
21
KuPS
6 1 4 1 6:5
DDLWD
7
22
Shkendija
6 2 1 3 4:5
LWLDW
7
23
Zrinjski
6 2 1 3 8:10
DLWLL
7
24
Sigma Olomouc
6 2 1 3 7:9
LLWWD
7
25
Universitatea Craiova
6 2 1 3 6:8
LLWWD
7
26
Lincoln Red Imps FC
6 2 1 3 7:15
LWLDW
7
27
Dynamo Kyiv
6 2 0 4 9:9
WLLWL
6
28
Legia Warszawa
6 2 0 4 8:8
WLLLW
6
29
Slovan Bratislava
6 2 0 4 5:9
WLWLL
6
30
Breidablik
6 1 2 3 6:11
LWDLD
5
31
Shamrock Rovers
6 1 1 4 7:13
WLLDL
4
32
BK Hacken
6 0 3 3 5:8
LDLLD
3
33
Hamrun Spartans
6 1 0 5 4:11
LLWLL
3
34
Shelbourne
6 0 2 4 0:7
DLLLL
2
35
Aberdeen
6 0 2 4 3:14
LLDDL
2
36
Rapid Vienna
6 0 1 5 3:14
DLLLL
1

When is the Gyori ETO FC vs Atert Bissen game?

The game between Gyori ETO FC and Atert Bissen will be played at 18:00 (UK) time on Thursday, 30th of July, 2026.

What is the prediction for Gyori ETO FC vs Atert Bissen game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Gyori ETO FC and Atert Bissen is 1X, and a 2 - 1 for the correct score prediction.
  • Top Countries
  • News and Articles
Machine learning vs human intuition in match forecasting

Machine learning vs human intuition in match forecasting

Compare machine learning and human intuition in match forecasting, examining strengths, blind spots, and why a hybrid approach often delivers the most dependable predictions.

The best data sources for AI soccer predictions

The best data sources for AI soccer predictions

A practical guide to the best data sources for AI soccer predictions, covering event data, tracking data, odds, injuries, and open datasets, plus how to choose, validate, and combine them.

Alavés pay a very high price for reaching the round of sixteen

Alavés pay a very high price for reaching the round of sixteen

Alavés beat Sevilla to reach the Copa del Rey round of sixteen, but injuries to Jonny Otto and Lucas Boyé threaten their plans ahead of the Osasuna clash.

Using Football Predictions AI to Avoid Bad Bets, Not Chase Winners

Using Football Predictions AI to Avoid Bad Bets, Not Chase Winners

Use Football Predictions AI as a disciplined filter to avoid low-edge bets, manage risk, and make probability-based decisions instead of chasing winners.

Over and under goals: how AI predicts goal totals

Over and under goals: how AI predicts goal totals

Learn how AI predicts over and under goals by estimating expected goals, tempo, team styles, and variance, then converting them into calibrated probabilities for total goals markets.

Expected goals explained and how AI uses xG to predict results

Expected goals explained and how AI uses xG to predict results

Understand expected goals (xG) from first principles and see how AI uses xG, shot quality, and team context to predict football results with stronger accuracy and calibration.

Odd:1.38