Club Leon U21 vs Toluca U21

Club Leon U21

LDWWW

Toluca U21

WWWWW

Mexico

Liga MX U21

Saturday, 24th of October, 202615:00


Not Started
15:00

Toluca U21

WWWWW

Club Leon U21 vs Toluca U21 Prediction

Toluca U21 will be visiting Club Leon U21 this week for a match in the Mexico Liga MX U21. The game kicks off at 15:00 on Saturday, 24th of October, 2026. Read our reason for Club Leon U21 vs Toluca U21 prediction and tips.

Main Prediction

X2
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a X2.

1x2 Prediction

2
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 2.

BTTS Prediction

Yes
For both teams to score market the prediction is a Yes.

Over Under Prediction

Over 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Over 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

1 - 4
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 1 - 4.

Club Leon U21 vs Toluca U21 H2H Stats

H2H
25.04.26
Toluca U21 vs Club Leon U21Liga MX U21
4 - 1
1X2

0HOME

0DRAW

1AWAY

BTTS

1YES

0NO

AVERAGE GOALS SCORED

1.00

4.00

Club Leon U21 Stats (Last 5 matches)

Club Leon U21
1X2

3WIN

1DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES OVERALL
20.10.26
Tigres UANL U21 vs Club Leon U21Liga MX U21
3 - 1
17.10.26
Club Leon U21 vs Club America U21Liga MX U21
1 - 1
09.10.26
Puebla U21 vs Club Leon U21Liga MX U21
1 - 2
27.09.26
Club Leon U21 vs Juarez U21Liga MX U21
1 - 0
20.09.26
Queretaro U21 vs Club Leon U21Liga MX U21
0 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 7
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 5
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1
1X2

3WIN

2DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES HOME
17.10.26
Club Leon U21 vs Club America U21Liga MX U21
1 - 1
27.09.26
Club Leon U21 vs Juarez U21Liga MX U21
1 - 0
12.09.26
Club Leon U21 vs Atl. San Luis U21Liga MX U21
3 - 2
22.08.26
Club Leon U21 vs Monterrey U21Liga MX U21
2 - 1
01.08.26
Club Leon U21 vs Pachuca U21Liga MX U21
2 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 9
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 6
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.2
1X2

3WIN

1DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES AWAY
20.10.26
Tigres UANL U21 vs Club Leon U21Liga MX U21
3 - 1
09.10.26
Puebla U21 vs Club Leon U21Liga MX U21
1 - 2
20.09.26
Queretaro U21 vs Club Leon U21Liga MX U21
0 - 2
06.09.26
UNAM Pumas U21 vs Club Leon U21Liga MX U21
1 - 1
28.08.26
Atlante U21 vs Club Leon U21Liga MX U21
0 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 8
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 5
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1

Toluca U21 Stats (Last 5 matches)

Toluca U21
1X2

5WIN

0DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES OVERALL
17.10.26
Toluca U21 vs Atl. San Luis U21Liga MX U21
4 - 1
09.10.26
Tigres UANL U21 vs Toluca U21Liga MX U21
1 - 2
26.09.26
Cruz Azul U21 vs Toluca U21Liga MX U21
2 - 3
20.09.26
Toluca U21 vs Santos Laguna U21Liga MX U21
2 - 1
12.09.26
Toluca U21 vs Atlas U21Liga MX U21
2 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 13
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 5
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1
1X2

5WIN

0DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES HOME
17.10.26
Toluca U21 vs Atl. San Luis U21Liga MX U21
4 - 1
20.09.26
Toluca U21 vs Santos Laguna U21Liga MX U21
2 - 1
12.09.26
Toluca U21 vs Atlas U21Liga MX U21
2 - 0
30.08.26
Toluca U21 vs Juarez U21Liga MX U21
2 - 1
02.08.26
Toluca U21 vs Necaxa U21Liga MX U21
2 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 12
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 3
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.6
1X2

3WIN

2DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES AWAY
09.10.26
Tigres UANL U21 vs Toluca U21Liga MX U21
1 - 2
26.09.26
Cruz Azul U21 vs Toluca U21Liga MX U21
2 - 3
21.08.26
Queretaro U21 vs Toluca U21Liga MX U21
0 - 2
15.08.26
Atlante U21 vs Toluca U21Liga MX U21
0 - 0
18.07.26
Guadalajara Chivas U21 vs Toluca U21Liga MX U21
2 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 9
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 5
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1

Mexico Liga MX U21 Overall Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Toluca U21
12 11 1 0 25:9
WWWWW
34
2
Club Leon U21
12 10 1 1 22:11
DWWWW
31
3
Guadalajara Chivas U21
12 7 0 5 20:19
LWWLW
21
4
Club Tijuana U21
12 6 2 4 17:13
DLWLW
20
5
Club America U21
12 6 1 5 18:15
DWLLW
19
6
Juarez U21
12 6 1 5 12:12
WWLLW
19
7
Atl. San Luis U21
12 6 0 6 21:25
LWWWL
18
8
Necaxa U21
12 6 0 6 13:17
LWWLL
18
9
Puebla U21
12 5 2 5 12:10
DLDLL
17
10
Monterrey U21
11 5 1 5 20:16
WLLWL
16
11
Cruz Azul U21
12 5 1 6 20:19
LLLLL
16
12
UNAM Pumas U21
12 5 1 6 14:14
WWLWL
16
13
Santos Laguna U21
12 5 1 6 14:16
WLWLL
16
14
Atlante U21
12 5 0 7 17:24
LWWWW
15
15
Atlas U21
12 4 1 7 15:15
WLLLL
13
16
Tigres UANL U21
12 3 1 8 15:23
WLDLW
10
17
Pachuca U21
12 3 0 9 10:18
LLLWL
9
18
Queretaro U21
11 2 0 9 13:22
LLWLL
6

Mexico Liga MX U21 Home Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Club Tijuana U21
7 5 2 0 11:4 17
Toluca U21
6 5 1 0 13:4 16
Club Leon U21
6 5 1 0 11:6 16
Juarez U21
6 4 0 2 6:5 12
Cruz Azul U21
7 4 0 3 15:11 12
Atl. San Luis U21
6 4 0 2 11:10 12
Santos Laguna U21
6 3 1 2 7:4 10
Monterrey U21
6 3 1 2 11:6 10
UNAM Pumas U21
6 3 0 3 8:8 9
Necaxa U21
7 3 0 4 8:12 9
Club America U21
6 3 0 3 10:9 9
Atlas U21
6 3 0 3 9:5 9
Puebla U21
5 2 0 3 4:5 6
Pachuca U21
5 2 0 3 5:6 6
Guadalajara Chivas U21
6 2 0 4 9:14 6
Atlante U21
6 2 0 4 8:12 6
Tigres UANL U21
5 1 1 3 7:9 4
Queretaro U21
5 1 0 4 6:9 3

Mexico Liga MX U21 Away Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Toluca U21
6 6 0 0 12:5 18
Guadalajara Chivas U21
6 5 0 1 11:5 15
Club Leon U21
6 5 0 1 11:5 15
Puebla U21
7 3 2 2 8:5 11
Club America U21
6 3 1 2 8:6 10
Necaxa U21
5 3 0 2 5:5 9
Atlante U21
6 3 0 3 9:12 9
UNAM Pumas U21
6 2 1 3 6:6 7
Juarez U21
6 2 1 3 6:7 7
Tigres UANL U21
7 2 0 5 8:14 6
Santos Laguna U21
6 2 0 4 7:12 6
Monterrey U21
5 2 0 3 9:10 6
Atl. San Luis U21
6 2 0 4 10:15 6
Cruz Azul U21
5 1 1 3 5:8 4
Atlas U21
6 1 1 4 6:10 4
Queretaro U21
6 1 0 5 7:13 3
Pachuca U21
7 1 0 6 5:12 3
Club Tijuana U21
5 1 0 4 6:9 3

When is the Club Leon U21 vs Toluca U21 game?

The game between Club Leon U21 and Toluca U21 will be played at 15:00 (UK) time on Saturday, 24th of October, 2026.

What is the prediction for Club Leon U21 vs Toluca U21 game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Club Leon U21 and Toluca U21 is X2, and a 1 - 4 for the correct score prediction.
Odd:1.38