Victoria Rosport vs US Mondorf-les-bains

Victoria Rosport

WLWLW

US Mondorf-les-bains

WWDDW

Luxembourg

National Division

Sunday, 10th of May, 202615:00


Party-Rent-Arena
1 - 0
FT

US Mondorf-les-bains

WWDDW

Victoria Rosport vs US Mondorf-les-bains Prediction

US Mondorf-les-bains will be visiting Victoria Rosport this week for a match at the Party-Rent-Arena (Rosport) in the Luxembourg National Division. The game kicks off at 15:00 on Sunday, 10th of May, 2026. Read our reason for Victoria Rosport vs US Mondorf-les-bains prediction and tips.

F. Kyereh
goal
5'
49'
yellowcard
J. Kumbi
60'
sub
L. StoltzS. Daham
60'
sub
A. BourigeaudS. Lopes
M. ArslanJ. Steinbach
sub
61'
69'
yellowcard
Y. Godart
69'
sub
Y. MatiasL. Clausse
69'
sub
J. KumbiC. Issaka
78'
yellowcard
L. Fournier
79'
sub
L. FournierA. Benhemine
A. FerreiraS. Trombini
sub
86'
F. KyerehJ. Villeneuve
sub
90'

Main Prediction

X2
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a X2.

1x2 Prediction

2
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 2.

BTTS Prediction

Yes
For both teams to score market the prediction is a Yes.

Over Under Prediction

Over 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Over 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

1 - 3
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 1 - 3.

Victoria Rosport vs US Mondorf-les-bains H2H Stats

H2H
30.11.25
US Mondorf-les-bains vs Victoria RosportNational Division
4 - 0
16.02.25
US Mondorf-les-bains vs Victoria RosportNational Division
2 - 3
18.08.24
Victoria Rosport vs US Mondorf-les-bainsNational Division
1 - 0
28.04.24
Victoria Rosport vs US Mondorf-les-bainsNational Division
1 - 1
29.11.23
US Mondorf-les-bains vs Victoria RosportNational Division
2 - 0
22.04.23
Victoria Rosport vs US Mondorf-les-bainsNational Division
1 - 1
13.11.22
US Mondorf-les-bains vs Victoria RosportNational Division
1 - 6
15.05.22
US Mondorf-les-bains vs Victoria RosportNational Division
3 - 1
1X2

3HOME

2DRAW

3AWAY

BTTS

5YES

3NO

AVERAGE GOALS SCORED

1.63

1.75

Victoria Rosport Stats (Last 5 matches)

Victoria Rosport
1X2

0WIN

1DRAW

4LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES OVERALL
04.08.26
UNA Strassen vs Victoria RosportNational Division
4 - 0
26.07.26
Victoria Rosport vs Marisca MerschFriendlies Clubs
1 - 1
27.06.26
UNA Strassen vs Victoria RosportFriendlies Clubs
2 - 0
29.05.26
FC Differdange 03 vs Victoria RosportCup
4 - 1
23.05.26
Victoria Rosport vs US HostertNational Division
2 - 4
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 4
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 15
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 3
1X2

2WIN

1DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES HOME
26.07.26
Victoria Rosport vs Marisca MerschFriendlies Clubs
1 - 1
23.05.26
Victoria Rosport vs US HostertNational Division
2 - 4
10.05.26
Victoria Rosport vs US Mondorf-les-bainsNational Division
1 - 0
26.04.26
Victoria Rosport vs AS Jeunesse EschNational Division
1 - 2
12.04.26
Victoria Rosport vs Jeunesse CanachNational Division
2 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 7
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 8
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.6
1X2

0WIN

1DRAW

4LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

2YES

3NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES AWAY
04.08.26
UNA Strassen vs Victoria RosportNational Division
4 - 0
27.06.26
UNA Strassen vs Victoria RosportFriendlies Clubs
2 - 0
29.05.26
FC Differdange 03 vs Victoria RosportCup
4 - 1
17.05.26
Swift Hesperange vs Victoria RosportNational Division
3 - 0
13.05.26
Progres Niederkorn vs Victoria RosportCup
2 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 3
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 15
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 3

US Mondorf-les-bains Stats (Last 5 matches)

US Mondorf-les-bains
1X2

1WIN

2DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES OVERALL
02.08.26
US Mondorf-les-bains vs FC Differdange 03National Division
3 - 2
16.07.26
Dinamo Tbilisi vs US Mondorf-les-bainsUEFA Europa Conference League
1 - 1
09.07.26
US Mondorf-les-bains vs Dinamo TbilisiUEFA Europa Conference League
1 - 2
03.07.26
Metz vs US Mondorf-les-bainsFriendlies Clubs
5 - 2
23.05.26
UNA Strassen vs US Mondorf-les-bainsNational Division
0 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 7
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 10
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2
1X2

4WIN

0DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

3YES

2NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES HOME
02.08.26
US Mondorf-les-bains vs FC Differdange 03National Division
3 - 2
09.07.26
US Mondorf-les-bains vs Dinamo TbilisiUEFA Europa Conference League
1 - 2
17.05.26
US Mondorf-les-bains vs Union Titus PetangeNational Division
1 - 0
03.05.26
US Mondorf-les-bains vs Swift HesperangeNational Division
1 - 0
26.04.26
US Mondorf-les-bains vs US HostertNational Division
4 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 10
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 4
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.8
1X2

0WIN

3DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES AWAY
16.07.26
Dinamo Tbilisi vs US Mondorf-les-bainsUEFA Europa Conference League
1 - 1
03.07.26
Metz vs US Mondorf-les-bainsFriendlies Clubs
5 - 2
23.05.26
UNA Strassen vs US Mondorf-les-bainsNational Division
0 - 0
10.05.26
Victoria Rosport vs US Mondorf-les-bainsNational Division
1 - 0
19.04.26
F91 Dudelange vs US Mondorf-les-bainsNational Division
1 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 4
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 8
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.6

Luxembourg National Division Overall Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1 1 0 0 5:1
W
3
2
UNA Strassen
1 1 0 0 4:0
W
3
3
Atert Bissen
1 1 0 0 2:0
W
3
4
US Mondorf-les-bains
1 1 0 0 3:2
W
3
5
Résidence Walferdange
1 1 0 0 3:2
W
3
6
Progres Niederkorn
1 1 0 0 2:1
W
3
7
US Rumelange
1 1 0 0 1:0
W
3
8
Etzella Ettelbruck
1 0 1 0 1:1
D
1
9
Wiltz
1 0 1 0 1:1
D
1
10
FC Differdange 03
1 0 0 1 2:3
L
0
11
US Hostert
1 0 0 1 2:3
L
0
12
AS Jeunesse Esch
1 0 0 1 1:2
L
0
13
F91 Dudelange
1 0 0 1 0:2
L
0
14
UN Kaerjeng 97
1 0 0 1 1:5
L
0
15
Victoria Rosport
1 0 0 1 0:4
L
0
16
Swift Hesperange
1 0 0 1 0:1
L

Luxembourg National Division Home Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
US Rumelange
1 1 0 0 1:0 3
US Mondorf-les-bains
1 1 0 0 3:2 3
UNA Strassen
1 1 0 0 4:0 3
Résidence Walferdange
1 1 0 0 3:2 3
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1 1 0 0 5:1 3
Progres Niederkorn
1 1 0 0 2:1 3
Atert Bissen
1 1 0 0 2:0 3
Wiltz
1 0 1 0 1:1 1
Victoria Rosport
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
US Hostert
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
UN Kaerjeng 97
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Swift Hesperange
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
FC Differdange 03
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
F91 Dudelange
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Etzella Ettelbruck
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
AS Jeunesse Esch
0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Luxembourg National Division Away Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Etzella Ettelbruck
1 0 1 0 1:1 1
Wiltz
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Victoria Rosport
1 0 0 1 0:4 0
US Rumelange
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
US Mondorf-les-bains
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
US Hostert
1 0 0 1 2:3 0
UN Kaerjeng 97
1 0 0 1 1:5 0
UNA Strassen
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Swift Hesperange
1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Résidence Walferdange
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Progres Niederkorn
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
FC Differdange 03
1 0 0 1 2:3 0
F91 Dudelange
1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Atert Bissen
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
AS Jeunesse Esch
1 0 0 1 1:2 0

When is the Victoria Rosport vs US Mondorf-les-bains game?

The game between Victoria Rosport and US Mondorf-les-bains will be played at 15:00 (UK) time on Sunday, 10th of May, 2026.

What is the prediction for Victoria Rosport vs US Mondorf-les-bains game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Victoria Rosport and US Mondorf-les-bains is X2, and a 1 - 3 for the correct score prediction.
Odd:1.38