St. Lucia vs Bermuda

St. Lucia

LLLWL

Bermuda

LLLDL

World

CONCACAF Nations League

Tuesday, 29th of September, 202601:00


Not Started
01:00

Bermuda

LLLDL

St. Lucia vs Bermuda Prediction

Bermuda will be visiting St. Lucia this week for a match in the World CONCACAF Nations League. The game kicks off at 01:00 on Tuesday, 29th of September, 2026. Read our reason for St. Lucia vs Bermuda prediction and tips.

Main Prediction

1X
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a 1X.

1x2 Prediction

1
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 1.

BTTS Prediction

Yes
For both teams to score market the prediction is a Yes.

Over Under Prediction

Over 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Over 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

2 - 1
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 2 - 1.

St. Lucia Stats (Last 5 matches)

St. Lucia
1X2

1WIN

0DRAW

4LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES OVERALL
27.03.26
Azerbaijan vs St. LuciaFIFA Series
6 - 1
16.11.25
St. Vincent / Grenadines vs St. LuciaCONCACAF Series
3 - 1
12.11.25
Cuba vs St. LuciaCONCACAF Series
3 - 0
10.06.25
St. Lucia vs BarbadosWorld Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
2 - 1
07.06.25
Curaçao vs St. LuciaWorld Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
4 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 4
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 17
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 3.4
1X2

2WIN

1DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES HOME
10.06.25
St. Lucia vs BarbadosWorld Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
2 - 1
15.11.24
St. Lucia vs GrenadaCONCACAF Nations League
0 - 4
15.10.24
St. Lucia vs Saint MartinCONCACAF Nations League
0 - 4
06.09.24
St. Lucia vs CuraçaoCONCACAF Nations League
2 - 1
11.06.24
St. Lucia vs ArubaWorld Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
2 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 6
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 12
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.4
1X2

0WIN

0DRAW

5LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

GAMES AWAY
27.03.26
Azerbaijan vs St. LuciaFIFA Series
6 - 1
16.11.25
St. Vincent / Grenadines vs St. LuciaCONCACAF Series
3 - 1
12.11.25
Cuba vs St. LuciaCONCACAF Series
3 - 0
07.06.25
Curaçao vs St. LuciaWorld Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
4 - 0
18.11.24
Curaçao vs St. LuciaCONCACAF Nations League
4 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 3
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 20
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 4

Bermuda Stats (Last 5 matches)

Bermuda
1X2

0WIN

1DRAW

4LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

2YES

3NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES OVERALL
25.09.26
Bermuda vs GuadeloupeCONCACAF Nations League
1 - 2
06.06.26
Cape Verde Islands vs BermudaFriendlies
3 - 0
25.03.26
Congo DR vs BermudaFriendlies
2 - 0
19.11.25
Trinidad and Tobago vs BermudaWorld Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
2 - 2
14.11.25
Bermuda vs CuraçaoWorld Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
0 - 7
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 3
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 16
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 3.2
1X2

1WIN

0DRAW

4LOSS

BTTS

1YES

4NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

2YES

3NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES HOME
25.09.26
Bermuda vs GuadeloupeCONCACAF Nations League
1 - 2
14.11.25
Bermuda vs CuraçaoWorld Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
0 - 7
10.10.25
Bermuda vs Trinidad and TobagoWorld Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
0 - 3
05.09.25
Bermuda vs JamaicaWorld Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
0 - 4
05.06.25
Bermuda vs Cayman IslandsWorld Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
5 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 6
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 16
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 3.2
1X2

0WIN

1DRAW

4LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

2YES

3NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES AWAY
06.06.26
Cape Verde Islands vs BermudaFriendlies
3 - 0
25.03.26
Congo DR vs BermudaFriendlies
2 - 0
19.11.25
Trinidad and Tobago vs BermudaWorld Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
2 - 2
15.10.25
Jamaica vs BermudaWorld Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
4 - 0
10.09.25
Curaçao vs BermudaWorld Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
3 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 4
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 14
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.8

When is the St. Lucia vs Bermuda game?

The game between St. Lucia and Bermuda will be played at 01:00 (UK) time on Tuesday, 29th of September, 2026.

What is the prediction for St. Lucia vs Bermuda game?

The Main Prediction for the game between St. Lucia and Bermuda is 1X, and a 2 - 1 for the correct score prediction.
  • Top Countries
  • News and Articles
Using Football Predictions AI to Avoid Bad Bets, Not Chase Winners

Using Football Predictions AI to Avoid Bad Bets, Not Chase Winners

Use Football Predictions AI as a disciplined filter to avoid low-edge bets, manage risk, and make probability-based decisions instead of chasing winners.

If Alonso is not good enough for Real, then who is?

If Alonso is not good enough for Real, then who is?

Philipp Lahm has come to the defense of his former teammate Xabi Alonso. The Basque was dismissed earlier this year by Real Madrid, and Lahm sees the coaching job at Los Blancos as the ultimate challenge in world football.

Value betting explained with examples from AI probabilities

Value betting explained with examples from AI probabilities

A clear, example-driven guide to value betting using AI probabilities, showing how to convert odds into implied probabilities, spot positive expected value, size stakes responsibly, and avoid common traps.

Expected goals explained and how AI uses xG to predict results

Expected goals explained and how AI uses xG to predict results

Understand expected goals (xG) from first principles and see how AI uses xG, shot quality, and team context to predict football results with stronger accuracy and calibration.

How AI Is Changing Football Predictions in 2026

How AI Is Changing Football Predictions in 2026

Explore how artificial intelligence is transforming football predictions through richer data, smarter models, real-time context, and stronger transparency and governance.

Machine learning vs human intuition in match forecasting

Machine learning vs human intuition in match forecasting

Compare machine learning and human intuition in match forecasting, examining strengths, blind spots, and why a hybrid approach often delivers the most dependable predictions.

Odd:1.38