South Park vs Sutton Common Rovers

South Park

DLWDW

Sutton Common Rovers

LLWLW

England

FA Cup

Saturday, 3rd of August, 202415:00


3 - 1
FT

Sutton Common Rovers

LLWLW

South Park vs Sutton Common Rovers Prediction

Sutton Common Rovers will be visiting South Park this week for a match in the England FA Cup. The game kicks off at 15:00 on Saturday, 3rd of August, 2024. Read our reason for South Park vs Sutton Common Rovers prediction and tips.

Main Prediction

1X
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a 1X.

1x2 Prediction

1
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 1.

BTTS Prediction

No
For both teams to score market the prediction is a No.

Over Under Prediction

Under 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Under 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

2 - 0
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 2 - 0.

South Park Stats (Last 5 matches)

South Park
1X2

2WIN

2DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES OVERALL
25.04.26
Fareham Town vs South ParkNon League Div One - Isthmian South Central
2 - 2
18.04.26
South Park vs MoneyfieldsNon League Div One - Isthmian South Central
2 - 1
11.04.26
Binfield vs South ParkNon League Div One - Isthmian South Central
3 - 0
06.04.26
South Park vs Egham TownNon League Div One - Isthmian South Central
0 - 0
04.04.26
Hendon vs South ParkNon League Div One - Isthmian South Central
0 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 5
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 6
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.2
1X2

2WIN

2DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

5NO

GAMES HOME
18.04.26
South Park vs MoneyfieldsNon League Div One - Isthmian South Central
2 - 1
06.04.26
South Park vs Egham TownNon League Div One - Isthmian South Central
0 - 0
28.03.26
South Park vs Bognor Regis TownNon League Div One - Isthmian South Central
0 - 1
14.03.26
South Park vs Harrow BoroughNon League Div One - Isthmian South Central
3 - 0
07.03.26
South Park vs Hanworth VillaNon League Div One - Isthmian South Central
1 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 6
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 3
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.6
1X2

2WIN

2DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES AWAY
25.04.26
Fareham Town vs South ParkNon League Div One - Isthmian South Central
2 - 2
11.04.26
Binfield vs South ParkNon League Div One - Isthmian South Central
3 - 0
04.04.26
Hendon vs South ParkNon League Div One - Isthmian South Central
0 - 1
21.03.26
Horndean vs South ParkNon League Div One - Isthmian South Central
0 - 2
14.02.26
Metropolitan Police vs South ParkNon League Div One - Isthmian South Central
1 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 6
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 6
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.2

Sutton Common Rovers Stats (Last 5 matches)

Sutton Common Rovers
1X2

2WIN

1DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES OVERALL
16.08.25
Hayes & Yeading United vs Sutton Common RoversFA Cup
2 - 1
04.08.25
Sutton Common Rovers vs Guildford CityFA Cup
1 - 0
02.08.25
Guildford City vs Sutton Common RoversFA Cup
1 - 1
26.04.25
Sutton Common Rovers vs Metropolitan PoliceNon League Div One - Isthmian South Central
0 - 2
21.04.25
Rayners Lane vs Sutton Common RoversNon League Div One - Isthmian South Central
1 - 6
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 9
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 6
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.2
1X2

2WIN

0DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

1YES

4NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

5NO

GAMES HOME
04.08.25
Sutton Common Rovers vs Guildford CityFA Cup
1 - 0
26.04.25
Sutton Common Rovers vs Metropolitan PoliceNon League Div One - Isthmian South Central
0 - 2
19.04.25
Sutton Common Rovers vs Ascot UnitedNon League Div One - Isthmian South Central
0 - 2
05.04.25
Sutton Common Rovers vs HorndeanNon League Div One - Isthmian South Central
1 - 0
22.03.25
Sutton Common Rovers vs MoneyfieldsNon League Div One - Isthmian South Central
1 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 3
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 6
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.2
1X2

2WIN

1DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES AWAY
16.08.25
Hayes & Yeading United vs Sutton Common RoversFA Cup
2 - 1
02.08.25
Guildford City vs Sutton Common RoversFA Cup
1 - 1
21.04.25
Rayners Lane vs Sutton Common RoversNon League Div One - Isthmian South Central
1 - 6
12.04.25
Uxbridge vs Sutton Common RoversNon League Div One - Isthmian South Central
0 - 1
29.03.25
Farnham Town vs Sutton Common RoversNon League Div One - Isthmian South Central
3 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 9
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 7
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.4

When is the South Park vs Sutton Common Rovers game?

The game between South Park and Sutton Common Rovers will be played at 15:00 (UK) time on Saturday, 3rd of August, 2024.

What is the prediction for South Park vs Sutton Common Rovers game?

The Main Prediction for the game between South Park and Sutton Common Rovers is 1X, and a 2 - 0 for the correct score prediction.
  • Top Countries
  • News and Articles
Neuer ready for Freiburg Pavlovic on his way back

Neuer ready for Freiburg Pavlovic on his way back

FC Bayern are entering the decisive phase of the season. Coach Vincent Kompany can briefly breathe a cautious sigh of relief.

Expected goals explained and how AI uses xG to predict results

Expected goals explained and how AI uses xG to predict results

Understand expected goals (xG) from first principles and see how AI uses xG, shot quality, and team context to predict football results with stronger accuracy and calibration.

If Alonso is not good enough for Real, then who is?

If Alonso is not good enough for Real, then who is?

Philipp Lahm has come to the defense of his former teammate Xabi Alonso. The Basque was dismissed earlier this year by Real Madrid, and Lahm sees the coaching job at Los Blancos as the ultimate challenge in world football.

FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA says World Cup 2026 received 150 million ticket requests in 15 days, highlighting unprecedented demand, sparking debate on pricing and accessibility, and setting expectations for a highly competitive allocation process across the three host nations.

Alavés pay a very high price for reaching the round of sixteen

Alavés pay a very high price for reaching the round of sixteen

Alavés beat Sevilla to reach the Copa del Rey round of sixteen, but injuries to Jonny Otto and Lucas Boyé threaten their plans ahead of the Osasuna clash.

Over and under goals: how AI predicts goal totals

Over and under goals: how AI predicts goal totals

Learn how AI predicts over and under goals by estimating expected goals, tempo, team styles, and variance, then converting them into calibrated probabilities for total goals markets.

Odd:1.38