Sassuolo U20 vs Juventus U20

Sassuolo U20

WWWWL

Juventus U20

WDLWL

Italy

Campionato Primavera - 1

Sunday, 1st of December, 202410:00


2 - 1
FT

Juventus U20

WDLWL

Sassuolo U20 vs Juventus U20 Prediction

Juventus U20 will be visiting Sassuolo U20 this week for a match in the Italy Campionato Primavera - 1. The game kicks off at 10:00 on Sunday, 1st of December, 2024. Read our reason for Sassuolo U20 vs Juventus U20 prediction and tips.

Main Prediction

1X
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a 1X.

1x2 Prediction

1
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 1.

BTTS Prediction

Yes
For both teams to score market the prediction is a Yes.

Over Under Prediction

Over 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Over 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

2 - 1
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 2 - 1.

Sassuolo U20 Stats (Last 5 matches)

Sassuolo U20
1X2

2WIN

1DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

5YES

0NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES OVERALL
18.10.26
Genoa U20 vs Sassuolo U20Campionato Primavera - 1
1 - 1
12.10.26
Sassuolo U20 vs Albinoleffe U20Campionato Primavera - 1
4 - 2
19.09.26
Empoli U20 vs Sassuolo U20Campionato Primavera - 1
2 - 1
12.09.26
Sassuolo U20 vs Bologna U20Campionato Primavera - 1
5 - 3
05.09.26
Cagliari U20 vs Sassuolo U20Campionato Primavera - 1
2 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 12
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 10
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2
1X2

3WIN

1DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES HOME
12.10.26
Sassuolo U20 vs Albinoleffe U20Campionato Primavera - 1
4 - 2
12.09.26
Sassuolo U20 vs Bologna U20Campionato Primavera - 1
5 - 3
22.08.26
Sassuolo U20 vs Fiorentina U20Campionato Primavera - 1
1 - 1
16.05.26
Sassuolo U20 vs Frosinone U20Campionato Primavera - 1
1 - 2
01.05.26
Sassuolo U20 vs Torino U20Campionato Primavera - 1
1 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 12
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 8
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.6
1X2

0WIN

2DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES AWAY
18.10.26
Genoa U20 vs Sassuolo U20Campionato Primavera - 1
1 - 1
19.09.26
Empoli U20 vs Sassuolo U20Campionato Primavera - 1
2 - 1
05.09.26
Cagliari U20 vs Sassuolo U20Campionato Primavera - 1
2 - 1
28.08.26
Parma U20 vs Sassuolo U20Campionato Primavera - 1
4 - 0
09.05.26
Roma U20 vs Sassuolo U20Campionato Primavera - 1
0 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 3
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 9
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.8

Juventus U20 Stats (Last 5 matches)

Juventus U20
1X2

1WIN

1DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES OVERALL
18.10.26
Monza U20 vs Juventus U20Campionato Primavera - 1
1 - 2
11.10.26
Juventus U20 vs Genoa U20Campionato Primavera - 1
1 - 3
19.09.26
Lazio U20 vs Juventus U20Campionato Primavera - 1
1 - 1
12.09.26
Juventus U20 vs Albinoleffe U20Campionato Primavera - 1
1 - 2
06.09.26
Milan U20 vs Juventus U20Campionato Primavera - 1
2 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 5
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 9
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.8
1X2

1WIN

2DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES HOME
11.10.26
Juventus U20 vs Genoa U20Campionato Primavera - 1
1 - 3
12.09.26
Juventus U20 vs Albinoleffe U20Campionato Primavera - 1
1 - 2
22.08.26
Juventus U20 vs Parma U20Campionato Primavera - 1
2 - 2
15.05.26
Juventus U20 vs Atalanta U20Campionato Primavera - 1
3 - 0
03.05.26
Juventus U20 vs Frosinone U20Campionato Primavera - 1
1 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 8
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 8
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.6
1X2

2WIN

2DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

5NO

GAMES AWAY
18.10.26
Monza U20 vs Juventus U20Campionato Primavera - 1
1 - 2
19.09.26
Lazio U20 vs Juventus U20Campionato Primavera - 1
1 - 1
06.09.26
Milan U20 vs Juventus U20Campionato Primavera - 1
2 - 0
29.08.26
Como U20 vs Juventus U20Campionato Primavera - 1
0 - 0
09.05.26
Cesena U20 vs Juventus U20Campionato Primavera - 1
0 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 4
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 4
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.8

Italy Campionato Primavera - 1 Overall Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Internazionale U20
7 4 3 0 19:9
DDWWW
15
2
Parma U20
7 4 3 0 17:8
WDDWW
15
3
Empoli U20
7 4 3 0 12:8
WDWWD
15
4
Roma U20
7 3 3 1 11:8
LDWDD
12
5
Bologna U20
7 4 0 3 18:18
LWWLL
12
6
Genoa U20
7 3 2 2 12:9
DWWLD
11
7
Lazio U20
7 3 2 2 13:11
DLDWL
11
8
Lecce U20
7 2 4 1 11:9
WWDDD
10
9
Milan U20
7 3 1 3 8:8
WLLLW
10
10
Como U20
7 2 3 2 9:8
WDLDW
9
11
Cesena U20
7 2 3 2 7:7
LWDLD
9
12
Torino U20
7 2 2 3 15:16
WLDWL
8
13
Sassuolo U20
7 2 2 3 13:15
DWLWL
8
14
Cagliari U20
7 2 2 3 9:15
LDDLW
8
15
Fiorentina U20
7 1 4 2 8:8
WDDLD
7
16
Hellas Verona U20
7 2 1 4 6:8
LLDWL
7
17
Juventus U20
7 1 3 3 7:11
WLDLL
6
18
Atalanta U20
7 2 0 5 10:15
LWLLW
6
19
Monza U20
7 1 2 4 10:13
LDLDW
5
20
Albinoleffe U20
7 1 1 5 6:17
LLDWL
4

Italy Campionato Primavera - 1 Home Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Parma U20
4 3 1 0 13:5 10
Empoli U20
4 3 1 0 8:5 10
Milan U20
4 3 0 1 7:3 9
Sassuolo U20
3 2 1 0 10:6 7
Bologna U20
3 2 0 1 8:6 6
Torino U20
4 1 2 1 9:10 5
Roma U20
3 1 2 0 5:4 5
Lecce U20
4 1 2 1 4:4 5
Lazio U20
4 1 2 1 9:6 5
Internazionale U20
3 1 2 0 10:5 5
Genoa U20
4 1 2 1 7:6 5
Como U20
3 1 1 1 2:2 4
Cesena U20
3 1 1 1 3:3 4
Cagliari U20
3 1 1 1 4:5 4
Hellas Verona U20
4 1 0 3 3:5 3
Atalanta U20
3 1 0 2 4:6 3
Monza U20
4 0 1 3 5:8 1
Juventus U20
3 0 1 2 4:7 1
Fiorentina U20
3 0 1 2 1:3 1
Albinoleffe U20
4 0 1 3 0:6 1

Italy Campionato Primavera - 1 Away Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Internazionale U20
4 3 1 0 9:4 10
Roma U20
4 2 1 1 6:4 7
Lazio U20
3 2 0 1 4:5 6
Genoa U20
3 2 0 1 5:3 6
Fiorentina U20
4 1 3 0 7:5 6
Bologna U20
4 2 0 2 10:12 6
Parma U20
3 1 2 0 4:3 5
Lecce U20
3 1 2 0 7:5 5
Juventus U20
4 1 2 1 3:4 5
Empoli U20
3 1 2 0 4:3 5
Como U20
4 1 2 1 7:6 5
Cesena U20
4 1 2 1 4:4 5
Monza U20
3 1 1 1 5:5 4
Hellas Verona U20
3 1 1 1 3:3 4
Cagliari U20
4 1 1 2 5:10 4
Torino U20
3 1 0 2 6:6 3
Atalanta U20
4 1 0 3 6:9 3
Albinoleffe U20
3 1 0 2 6:11 3
Sassuolo U20
4 0 1 3 3:9 1
Milan U20
3 0 1 2 1:5 1

When is the Sassuolo U20 vs Juventus U20 game?

The game between Sassuolo U20 and Juventus U20 will be played at 10:00 (UK) time on Sunday, 1st of December, 2024.

What is the prediction for Sassuolo U20 vs Juventus U20 game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Sassuolo U20 and Juventus U20 is 1X, and a 2 - 1 for the correct score prediction.
Odd:1.38