Santa Rita vs Spartax

Santa Rita

WWWWW

Spartax

WLLWD

Brazil

Paraibano 2

Thursday, 22nd of October, 202623:00


Not Started
23:00

Spartax

WLLWD

Santa Rita vs Spartax Prediction

Spartax will be visiting Santa Rita this week for a match in the Brazil Paraibano 2. The game kicks off at 23:00 on Thursday, 22nd of October, 2026. Read our reason for Santa Rita vs Spartax prediction and tips.

Main Prediction

1
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a 1.

1x2 Prediction

1
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 1.

BTTS Prediction

No
For both teams to score market the prediction is a No.

Over Under Prediction

Under 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Under 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

2 - 0
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 2 - 0.

Santa Rita vs Spartax H2H Stats

H2H
11.10.26
Santa Rita vs SpartaxParaibano 2
6 - 1
1X2

1HOME

0DRAW

0AWAY

BTTS

1YES

0NO

AVERAGE GOALS SCORED

6.00

1.00

Santa Rita Stats (Last 5 matches)

Santa Rita
1X2

5WIN

0DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

1YES

4NO

CLEAN SHEETS

4YES

1NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES OVERALL
11.10.26
Santa Rita vs SpartaxParaibano 2
8 - 1
07.10.26
Femar vs Santa RitaParaibano 2
0 - 3
03.10.26
Picuiense vs Santa RitaParaibano 2
0 - 6
30.09.26
Santa Rita vs São Paulo CrystalParaibano 2
4 - 0
27.09.26
Santa Rita vs Sport PBParaibano 2
3 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 24
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 4.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 1
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.2
1X2

4WIN

0DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

1YES

4NO

CLEAN SHEETS

3YES

2NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES HOME
11.10.26
Santa Rita vs SpartaxParaibano 2
8 - 1
30.09.26
Santa Rita vs São Paulo CrystalParaibano 2
4 - 0
27.09.26
Santa Rita vs Sport PBParaibano 2
3 - 0
24.09.26
Santa Rita vs Serrano PBParaibano 2
2 - 0
13.09.26
Santa Rita vs GuarabiraParaibano 2
0 - 6
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 17
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 3.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 7
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.4
1X2

2WIN

0DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

0YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

1NO

SCORED A GOAL

2YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

2NO

GAMES AWAY
07.10.26
Femar vs Santa RitaParaibano 2
0 - 3
03.10.26
Picuiense vs Santa RitaParaibano 2
0 - 6
17.09.26
Auto Esporte vs Santa RitaParaibano 2
2 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 9
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 2
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.4

Spartax Stats (Last 5 matches)

Spartax
1X2

2WIN

1DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES OVERALL
15.10.26
Guarabira vs SpartaxParaibano 2
0 - 3
11.10.26
Santa Rita vs SpartaxParaibano 2
8 - 1
08.10.26
Spartax vs Cruzeiro PBParaibano 2
1 - 2
06.10.26
Guarabira vs SpartaxParaibano 2
0 - 1
01.10.26
Spartax vs Sport PBParaibano 2
1 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 7
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 11
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.2
1X2

1WIN

3DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

5YES

0NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES HOME
08.10.26
Spartax vs Cruzeiro PBParaibano 2
1 - 2
01.10.26
Spartax vs Sport PBParaibano 2
1 - 1
20.09.26
Spartax vs Auto EsporteParaibano 2
2 - 2
17.09.26
Spartax vs Serrano PBParaibano 2
1 - 1
17.09.25
Spartax vs SabugyParaibano 2
3 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 8
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 7
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.4
1X2

2WIN

1DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES AWAY
15.10.26
Guarabira vs SpartaxParaibano 2
0 - 3
11.10.26
Santa Rita vs SpartaxParaibano 2
8 - 1
06.10.26
Guarabira vs SpartaxParaibano 2
0 - 1
26.09.26
Femar vs SpartaxParaibano 2
1 - 1
23.09.26
São Paulo Crystal vs SpartaxParaibano 2
4 - 3
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 9
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 13
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.6

When is the Santa Rita vs Spartax game?

The game between Santa Rita and Spartax will be played at 23:00 (UK) time on Thursday, 22nd of October, 2026.

What is the prediction for Santa Rita vs Spartax game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Santa Rita and Spartax is 1, and a 2 - 0 for the correct score prediction.
Odd:1.38