Reipas vs PuiU Helsinki

Reipas

LLLLW

PuiU Helsinki

LLLDD

Finland

Kakkonen - Lohko A

Saturday, 12th of September, 202614:00


Lahden kisapuisto
0 - 0
FT

PuiU Helsinki

LLLDD

Reipas vs PuiU Helsinki Prediction

PuiU Helsinki will be visiting Reipas this week for a match at the Lahden kisapuisto (Lahti) in the Finland Kakkonen - Lohko A. The game kicks off at 14:00 on Saturday, 12th of September, 2026. Read our reason for Reipas vs PuiU Helsinki prediction and tips.

12'
yellowcard
J. Ruumensaari
E. Salmensuu
yellowcard
58'
yellowcard
58'
61'
sub
J. RuumensaariW. Cikala-Cimanga
T. SaltykovV. Viitanen
sub
74'
90'
sub
A. OrisS. Rinta-Kahila
O. HelttunenH. Ayri
sub
90'

Main Prediction

X
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a X.

1x2 Prediction

X
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a X.

BTTS Prediction

Yes
For both teams to score market the prediction is a Yes.

Over Under Prediction

Over 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Over 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

3 - 3
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 3 - 3.

Reipas vs PuiU Helsinki H2H Stats

H2H
18.07.26
PuiU Helsinki vs ReipasKakkonen - Lohko A
4 - 1
08.05.26
Reipas vs PuiU HelsinkiKakkonen - Lohko A
3 - 1
14.02.26
Reipas vs PuiU HelsinkiFriendlies Clubs
3 - 0
03.08.25
Reipas vs PuiU HelsinkiKakkonen - Lohko A
0 - 1
01.06.25
PuiU Helsinki vs ReipasKakkonen - Lohko A
1 - 1
1X2

2HOME

1DRAW

2AWAY

BTTS

3YES

2NO

AVERAGE GOALS SCORED

1.60

1.40

Reipas Stats (Last 5 matches)

Reipas
1X2

2WIN

2DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

1YES

4NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

2YES

3NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES OVERALL
10.10.26
PuiU Helsinki vs ReipasKakkonen - Lohko A
0 - 0
03.10.26
Reipas vs Union PlaaniKakkonen - Lohko A
4 - 0
26.09.26
Reipas vs MyPaKakkonen - Lohko A
7 - 1
19.09.26
Union Plaani vs ReipasKakkonen - Lohko A
1 - 0
12.09.26
Reipas vs PuiU HelsinkiKakkonen - Lohko A
0 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 11
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 2
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.4
1X2

3WIN

1DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES HOME
03.10.26
Reipas vs Union PlaaniKakkonen - Lohko A
4 - 0
26.09.26
Reipas vs MyPaKakkonen - Lohko A
7 - 1
12.09.26
Reipas vs PuiU HelsinkiKakkonen - Lohko A
0 - 0
16.08.26
Reipas vs PEPOKakkonen - Lohko A
1 - 2
02.08.26
Reipas vs PPJKakkonen - Lohko A
2 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 14
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 4
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.8
1X2

0WIN

1DRAW

4LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

2YES

3NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES AWAY
10.10.26
PuiU Helsinki vs ReipasKakkonen - Lohko A
0 - 0
19.09.26
Union Plaani vs ReipasKakkonen - Lohko A
1 - 0
04.09.26
MyPa vs ReipasKakkonen - Lohko A
5 - 1
22.08.26
Union Plaani vs ReipasKakkonen - Lohko A
1 - 0
07.08.26
Atlantis vs ReipasKakkonen - Lohko A
4 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 3
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 11
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.2

PuiU Helsinki Stats (Last 5 matches)

PuiU Helsinki
1X2

2WIN

3DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

1YES

4NO

CLEAN SHEETS

4YES

1NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES OVERALL
10.10.26
PuiU Helsinki vs ReipasKakkonen - Lohko A
0 - 0
03.10.26
MyPa vs PuiU HelsinkiKakkonen - Lohko A
0 - 2
26.09.26
PuiU Helsinki vs Union PlaaniKakkonen - Lohko A
3 - 3
19.09.26
PuiU Helsinki vs MyPaKakkonen - Lohko A
3 - 0
12.09.26
Reipas vs PuiU HelsinkiKakkonen - Lohko A
0 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 8
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 3
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.6
1X2

1WIN

3DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES HOME
10.10.26
PuiU Helsinki vs ReipasKakkonen - Lohko A
0 - 0
26.09.26
PuiU Helsinki vs Union PlaaniKakkonen - Lohko A
3 - 3
19.09.26
PuiU Helsinki vs MyPaKakkonen - Lohko A
3 - 0
15.08.26
PuiU Helsinki vs KiffenKakkonen - Lohko A
1 - 3
01.08.26
PuiU Helsinki vs AtlantisKakkonen - Lohko A
2 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 9
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 8
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.6
1X2

1WIN

2DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES AWAY
03.10.26
MyPa vs PuiU HelsinkiKakkonen - Lohko A
0 - 2
12.09.26
Reipas vs PuiU HelsinkiKakkonen - Lohko A
0 - 0
06.09.26
Union Plaani vs PuiU HelsinkiKakkonen - Lohko A
4 - 2
22.08.26
MyPa vs PuiU HelsinkiKakkonen - Lohko A
2 - 1
08.08.26
HIFK Helsinki vs PuiU HelsinkiKakkonen - Lohko A
2 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 7
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 8
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.6

Finland Kakkonen - Lohko A Overall Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Kiffen
18 12 3 3 41:24
WWWDD
39
2
PEPO
18 11 4 3 36:23
WWWWW
37
3
Atlantis
18 10 2 6 62:44
WWWDW
32
4
HIFK Helsinki
18 7 6 5 39:33
LLDDD
27
5
HPS
18 7 4 7 39:41
LLDDL
25
6
PPJ
18 5 8 5 33:31
LWDLL
23
7
Reipas
18 7 2 9 35:35
LLLWW
23
8
PuiU Helsinki
18 4 4 10 26:38
LLDDL
16
9
MyPa
18 4 3 11 20:39
WLLDL
15
10
Union Plaani
18 4 2 12 19:42
WWLLW
14

Finland Kakkonen - Lohko A Home Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
PEPO
9 7 2 0 25:10 23
Kiffen
9 7 1 1 21:10 22
Atlantis
9 7 0 2 39:19 21
Reipas
9 6 2 1 21:13 20
HIFK Helsinki
9 4 2 3 22:17 14
PuiU Helsinki
9 3 2 4 16:15 11
PPJ
9 2 5 2 13:11 11
HPS
9 3 2 4 22:24 11
MyPa
9 2 2 5 7:15 8
Union Plaani
9 2 1 6 9:21 7

Finland Kakkonen - Lohko A Away Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Kiffen
9 5 2 2 20:14 17
PEPO
9 4 2 3 11:13 14
HPS
9 4 2 3 17:17 14
HIFK Helsinki
9 3 4 2 17:16 13
PPJ
9 3 3 3 20:20 12
Atlantis
9 3 2 4 23:25 11
Union Plaani
9 2 1 6 10:21 7
MyPa
9 2 1 6 13:24 7
PuiU Helsinki
9 1 2 6 10:23 5
Reipas
9 1 0 8 14:22 3

When is the Reipas vs PuiU Helsinki game?

The game between Reipas and PuiU Helsinki will be played at 14:00 (UK) time on Saturday, 12th of September, 2026.

What is the prediction for Reipas vs PuiU Helsinki game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Reipas and PuiU Helsinki is X, and a 3 - 3 for the correct score prediction.
  • Top Countries
  • News and Articles
Bayer assistant coach Meijer becomes head coach at Sparta Rotterdam

Bayer assistant coach Meijer becomes head coach at Sparta Rotterdam

Rogier Meijer leaves Bayer Leverkusen after one year to become Sparta Rotterdam head coach, signing until 2028 after an eventful spell in Germany.

If Alonso is not good enough for Real, then who is?

If Alonso is not good enough for Real, then who is?

Philipp Lahm has come to the defense of his former teammate Xabi Alonso. The Basque was dismissed earlier this year by Real Madrid, and Lahm sees the coaching job at Los Blancos as the ultimate challenge in world football.

Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Ankle surgery for Alexander Isak will keep the Liverpool striker out for an undefined period after he suffered a fibula fracture in the win at Tottenham.

The impact of VAR on penalties and match outcomes

The impact of VAR on penalties and match outcomes

Learn how VAR affects penalties, match outcomes, football predictions, and betting models by changing decision accuracy, game state, scoring probability, and late-match volatility.

How odds move and what AI can learn from bookmakers

How odds move and what AI can learn from bookmakers

Learn why football odds move, what drives bookmaker price changes from opening to closing lines, and how AI models can use odds and line movement without leakage.

FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA says World Cup 2026 received 150 million ticket requests in 15 days, highlighting unprecedented demand, sparking debate on pricing and accessibility, and setting expectations for a highly competitive allocation process across the three host nations.

Odd:1.38