Milton Keynes Dons vs Barnet

Milton Keynes Dons

LLDWL

Barnet

WLWWD

World

Friendlies Clubs

Friday, 12th of July, 202419:45


1 - 2
FT

Barnet

WLWWD

Milton Keynes Dons vs Barnet Prediction

Barnet will be visiting Milton Keynes Dons this week for a match in the World Friendlies Clubs. The game kicks off at 19:45 on Friday, 12th of July, 2024. Read our reason for Milton Keynes Dons vs Barnet prediction and tips.

Main Prediction

2
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a 2.

1x2 Prediction

2
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 2.

BTTS Prediction

Yes
For both teams to score market the prediction is a Yes.

Over Under Prediction

Over 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Over 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

1 - 3
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 1 - 3.

Milton Keynes Dons Stats (Last 5 matches)

Milton Keynes Dons
1X2

3WIN

0DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES OVERALL
20.10.26
Blackpool vs Milton Keynes DonsLeague One
2 - 0
17.10.26
Milton Keynes Dons vs LutonLeague One
2 - 1
10.10.26
Milton Keynes Dons vs ReadingLeague One
1 - 5
06.10.26
Milton Keynes Dons vs Brentford U21EFL Trophy
7 - 1
22.09.26
Milton Keynes Dons vs Crawley TownEFL Trophy
4 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 14
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 10
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2
1X2

3WIN

1DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

5YES

0NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES HOME
17.10.26
Milton Keynes Dons vs LutonLeague One
2 - 1
10.10.26
Milton Keynes Dons vs ReadingLeague One
1 - 5
06.10.26
Milton Keynes Dons vs Brentford U21EFL Trophy
7 - 1
22.09.26
Milton Keynes Dons vs Crawley TownEFL Trophy
4 - 1
12.09.26
Milton Keynes Dons vs PeterboroughLeague One
1 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 15
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 3
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 9
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.8
1X2

0WIN

3DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES AWAY
20.10.26
Blackpool vs Milton Keynes DonsLeague One
2 - 0
17.09.26
AFC Wimbledon vs Milton Keynes DonsLeague One
0 - 0
05.09.26
Wycombe vs Milton Keynes DonsLeague One
3 - 3
02.09.26
Wigan vs Milton Keynes DonsLeague One
3 - 1
15.08.26
Oxford United vs Milton Keynes DonsLeague One
2 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 6
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 10
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2

Barnet Stats (Last 5 matches)

Barnet
1X2

3WIN

1DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES OVERALL
20.10.26
Barnet vs Swindon TownLeague Two
1 - 3
17.10.26
Tranmere vs BarnetLeague Two
1 - 2
10.10.26
Bristol Rovers vs BarnetLeague Two
1 - 3
06.10.26
AFC Wimbledon vs BarnetEFL Trophy
0 - 0
19.09.26
Barnet vs Fleetwood TownLeague Two
3 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 9
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 6
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.2
1X2

3WIN

1DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

5YES

0NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

GAMES HOME
20.10.26
Barnet vs Swindon TownLeague Two
1 - 3
19.09.26
Barnet vs Fleetwood TownLeague Two
3 - 1
12.09.26
Barnet vs Accrington STLeague Two
2 - 1
29.08.26
Barnet vs CheltenhamLeague Two
2 - 2
18.08.26
Barnet vs Arsenal U21EFL Trophy
5 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 13
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 8
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.6
1X2

2WIN

3DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES AWAY
17.10.26
Tranmere vs BarnetLeague Two
1 - 2
10.10.26
Bristol Rovers vs BarnetLeague Two
1 - 3
06.10.26
AFC Wimbledon vs BarnetEFL Trophy
0 - 0
05.09.26
Chesterfield vs BarnetLeague Two
3 - 3
01.09.26
Exeter City vs BarnetLeague Two
1 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 9
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 6
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.2

When is the Milton Keynes Dons vs Barnet game?

The game between Milton Keynes Dons and Barnet will be played at 19:45 (UK) time on Friday, 12th of July, 2024.

What is the prediction for Milton Keynes Dons vs Barnet game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Milton Keynes Dons and Barnet is 2, and a 1 - 3 for the correct score prediction.
  • Top Countries
  • News and Articles
FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA says World Cup 2026 received 150 million ticket requests in 15 days, highlighting unprecedented demand, sparking debate on pricing and accessibility, and setting expectations for a highly competitive allocation process across the three host nations.

PSG Make Zion Suzuki Priority Goalkeeping Target

PSG Make Zion Suzuki Priority Goalkeeping Target

Goalkeeper Zion Suzuki, one of the standout performers in Japan’s run to the last 16 of the 2026 World Cup, is PSG’s priority target for the position. The French club intend to accelerate negotiations over the coming days to finalise a deal for the goalkeeper, Fabrizio Romano reported on Monday.

If Alonso is not good enough for Real, then who is?

If Alonso is not good enough for Real, then who is?

Philipp Lahm has come to the defense of his former teammate Xabi Alonso. The Basque was dismissed earlier this year by Real Madrid, and Lahm sees the coaching job at Los Blancos as the ultimate challenge in world football.

The best data sources for AI soccer predictions

The best data sources for AI soccer predictions

A practical guide to the best data sources for AI soccer predictions, covering event data, tracking data, odds, injuries, and open datasets, plus how to choose, validate, and combine them.

Every Winner of the UEFA Nations League

Every Winner of the UEFA Nations League

Discover the national teams that have lifted the UEFA Nations League trophy from 2019 to 2025, with dramatic finals, unforgettable goals and historic victories.

Bayer assistant coach Meijer becomes head coach at Sparta Rotterdam

Bayer assistant coach Meijer becomes head coach at Sparta Rotterdam

Rogier Meijer leaves Bayer Leverkusen after one year to become Sparta Rotterdam head coach, signing until 2028 after an eventful spell in Germany.

Odd:1.38