Kokand-1912 vs Surkhon

Kokand-1912

LLLWL

Surkhon

LLWDL

Uzbekistan

Super League

Monday, 3rd of August, 202615:30


Referee: G. Jorayev
0 - 1
FT

Surkhon

LLWDL

Kokand-1912 vs Surkhon Prediction

Surkhon will be visiting Kokand-1912 this week for a match in the Uzbekistan Super League. The game kicks off at 15:30 on Monday, 3rd of August, 2026. Read our reason for Kokand-1912 vs Surkhon prediction and tips.

34'
yellowcard
T. Ashuboyev
Y. KondratyukJ. Khusanov
sub
46'
51'
goal
R. Friday
I. MalikdzhonovM. Khasanov
sub
59'
G. GulyamovS. Gadoev
sub
59'
64'
sub
D. TursunovM. Mirusmonov
S. NimelyT. Tabatadze
sub
67'
71'
yellowcard
M. Mirusmonov
74'
sub
R. FridayF. Kodirov
74'
sub
D. RamazonovA. Temirkhanov
85'
sub
S. AbdukhamidovB. Uktamov
85'
sub
K. ErgashevM. Musaxonov

Main Prediction

X2
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a X2.

1x2 Prediction

2
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 2.

BTTS Prediction

Yes
For both teams to score market the prediction is a Yes.

Over Under Prediction

Over 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Over 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

1 - 2
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 1 - 2.

Kokand-1912 vs Surkhon H2H Stats

H2H
17.08.25
Kokand-1912 vs SurkhonSuper League
2 - 0
04.04.25
Surkhon vs Kokand-1912Super League
3 - 1
02.06.23
Surkhon vs Kokand-1912Cup
4 - 0
03.10.22
Kokand-1912 vs SurkhonSuper League
2 - 3
06.05.22
Surkhon vs Kokand-1912Super League
1 - 0
25.08.21
Kokand-1912 vs SurkhonSuper League
2 - 0
20.03.21
Surkhon vs Kokand-1912Super League
1 - 1
08.12.20
Kokand-1912 vs SurkhonCup
4 - 0
1X2

3HOME

1DRAW

4AWAY

BTTS

3YES

5NO

AVERAGE GOALS SCORED

1.50

1.50

Kokand-1912 Stats (Last 5 matches)

Kokand-1912
1X2

0WIN

2DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

5NO

GAMES OVERALL
20.09.26
Surkhon vs Kokand-1912Super League
1 - 0
16.09.26
Gazalkent vs Kokand-1912Cup
2 - 1
10.09.26
Andijan vs Kokand-1912Super League
2 - 1
05.09.26
Kokand-1912 vs Dinamo SamarqandSuper League
1 - 1
24.08.26
Kokand-1912 vs BuxoroSuper League
1 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 4
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 7
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.4
1X2

1WIN

2DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES HOME
05.09.26
Kokand-1912 vs Dinamo SamarqandSuper League
1 - 1
24.08.26
Kokand-1912 vs BuxoroSuper League
1 - 1
15.08.26
Kokand-1912 vs LokomotivSuper League
2 - 1
03.08.26
Kokand-1912 vs SurkhonSuper League
0 - 1
22.07.26
Kokand-1912 vs OlmaliqSuper League
1 - 4
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 5
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 8
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.6
1X2

1WIN

1DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

5NO

GAMES AWAY
20.09.26
Surkhon vs Kokand-1912Super League
1 - 0
16.09.26
Gazalkent vs Kokand-1912Cup
2 - 1
10.09.26
Andijan vs Kokand-1912Super League
2 - 1
20.08.26
Bunyodkor vs Kokand-1912Super League
0 - 1
08.08.26
Nasaf vs Kokand-1912Super League
0 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 3
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 5
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1

Surkhon Stats (Last 5 matches)

Surkhon
1X2

2WIN

1DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

1YES

4NO

CLEAN SHEETS

3YES

2NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

5NO

GAMES OVERALL
20.09.26
Surkhon vs Kokand-1912Super League
1 - 0
09.09.26
Neftchi vs SurkhonSuper League
2 - 1
04.09.26
Bunyodkor vs SurkhonSuper League
0 - 1
29.08.26
Surkhon vs PFK GulistonCup
0 - 1
25.08.26
Surkhon vs OlmaliqSuper League
0 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 3
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 3
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.6
1X2

1WIN

1DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

1YES

4NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

2YES

3NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES HOME
20.09.26
Surkhon vs Kokand-1912Super League
1 - 0
29.08.26
Surkhon vs PFK GulistonCup
0 - 1
25.08.26
Surkhon vs OlmaliqSuper League
0 - 0
13.08.26
Surkhon vs SogdianaSuper League
1 - 3
07.08.26
Surkhon vs NavbahorSuper League
0 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 2
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 5
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1
1X2

2WIN

1DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

1YES

4NO

CLEAN SHEETS

3YES

2NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

5NO

GAMES AWAY
09.09.26
Neftchi vs SurkhonSuper League
2 - 1
04.09.26
Bunyodkor vs SurkhonSuper League
0 - 1
21.08.26
Pakhtakor vs SurkhonSuper League
0 - 0
03.08.26
Kokand-1912 vs SurkhonSuper League
0 - 1
28.07.26
Xorazm vs SurkhonSuper League
1 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 3
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 3
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.6

Uzbekistan Super League Overall Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Neftchi
22 16 3 3 50:17
WWLWL
51
2
Pakhtakor
22 14 7 1 39:20
WWWDD
49
3
Navbahor
22 13 5 4 39:21
WWDWW
44
4
Olmaliq
22 10 5 7 31:29
WLWDL
35
5
Lokomotiv
22 10 5 7 36:28
LWDWW
35
6
Nasaf
22 9 7 6 33:21
WWWLL
34
7
Buxoro
22 10 4 8 32:29
LLLDW
34
8
Andijan
22 9 3 10 27:28
LWLWW
30
9
Dinamo Samarqand
22 8 6 8 33:34
LWDDW
30
10
Qizilqum
22 9 2 11 23:30
WLWWL
29
11
Sogdiana
22 8 4 10 38:43
LDWLW
28
12
Surkhon
22 7 5 10 19:28
WLWDD
26
13
Bunyodkor
22 7 1 14 22:36
WLLLL
22
14
Xorazm
22 5 6 11 18:32
LDLLL
21
15
Kokand-1912
22 4 8 10 19:30
LLDDW
20
16
Mashal
22 1 1 20 11:44
LLLLL
4

Uzbekistan Super League Home Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Neftchi
11 9 1 1 28:6 28
Buxoro
11 8 1 2 19:10 25
Pakhtakor
11 6 4 1 21:12 22
Navbahor
11 6 3 2 22:14 21
Lokomotiv
11 6 3 2 20:11 21
Qizilqum
11 6 1 4 15:14 19
Andijan
12 6 1 5 16:14 19
Nasaf
11 5 3 3 16:9 18
Dinamo Samarqand
11 4 5 2 17:14 17
Sogdiana
11 5 1 5 23:23 16
Olmaliq
11 4 3 4 13:14 15
Xorazm
11 4 2 5 11:16 14
Kokand-1912
10 3 4 3 10:12 13
Surkhon
11 3 3 5 9:13 12
Bunyodkor
11 3 0 8 11:17 9
Mashal
11 1 1 9 4:16 4

Uzbekistan Super League Away Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Pakhtakor
11 8 3 0 18:8 27
Neftchi
11 7 2 2 22:11 23
Navbahor
11 7 2 2 17:7 23
Olmaliq
11 6 2 3 18:15 20
Nasaf
11 4 4 3 17:12 16
Surkhon
11 4 2 5 10:15 14
Lokomotiv
11 4 2 5 16:17 14
Dinamo Samarqand
11 4 1 6 16:20 13
Bunyodkor
11 4 1 6 11:19 13
Sogdiana
11 3 3 5 15:20 12
Andijan
10 3 2 5 11:14 11
Qizilqum
11 3 1 7 8:16 10
Buxoro
11 2 3 6 13:19 9
Xorazm
11 1 4 6 7:16 7
Kokand-1912
12 1 4 7 9:18 7
Mashal
11 0 0 11 7:28 0

When is the Kokand-1912 vs Surkhon game?

The game between Kokand-1912 and Surkhon will be played at 15:30 (UK) time on Monday, 3rd of August, 2026.

What is the prediction for Kokand-1912 vs Surkhon game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Kokand-1912 and Surkhon is X2, and a 1 - 2 for the correct score prediction.
  • Top Countries
  • News and Articles
Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Ankle surgery for Alexander Isak will keep the Liverpool striker out for an undefined period after he suffered a fibula fracture in the win at Tottenham.

How AI Is Changing Football Predictions in 2026

How AI Is Changing Football Predictions in 2026

Explore how artificial intelligence is transforming football predictions through richer data, smarter models, real-time context, and stronger transparency and governance.

Value betting explained with examples from AI probabilities

Value betting explained with examples from AI probabilities

A clear, example-driven guide to value betting using AI probabilities, showing how to convert odds into implied probabilities, spot positive expected value, size stakes responsibly, and avoid common traps.

How to use Elo ratings for football predictions

How to use Elo ratings for football predictions

A practical guide to using Elo ratings in football predictions, from team strength and home advantage to draw probability, league adjustments, and model improvement.

How odds move and what AI can learn from bookmakers

How odds move and what AI can learn from bookmakers

Learn why football odds move, what drives bookmaker price changes from opening to closing lines, and how AI models can use odds and line movement without leakage.

Machine learning vs human intuition in match forecasting

Machine learning vs human intuition in match forecasting

Compare machine learning and human intuition in match forecasting, examining strengths, blind spots, and why a hybrid approach often delivers the most dependable predictions.

Odd:1.38