FK Spartak Tambov vs SKA Khabarovsk II

FK Spartak Tambov

WWLWW

SKA Khabarovsk II

WLWWL

Russia

Second League - Group 3

Saturday, 1st of August, 202616:00


2 - 0
FT

SKA Khabarovsk II

WLWWL

FK Spartak Tambov vs SKA Khabarovsk II Prediction

SKA Khabarovsk II will be visiting FK Spartak Tambov this week for a match in the Russia Second League - Group 3. The game kicks off at 16:00 on Saturday, 1st of August, 2026. Read our reason for FK Spartak Tambov vs SKA Khabarovsk II prediction and tips.

R. Petrov
goal
17'
A. Bokovoy
goal
76'

Main Prediction

1X
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a 1X.

1x2 Prediction

1
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 1.

BTTS Prediction

Yes
For both teams to score market the prediction is a Yes.

Over Under Prediction

Over 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Over 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

3 - 1
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 3 - 1.

FK Spartak Tambov vs SKA Khabarovsk II H2H Stats

H2H
11.04.26
SKA Khabarovsk II vs FK Spartak TambovSecond League - Group 3
0 - 2
06.09.25
SKA Khabarovsk II vs FK Spartak TambovSecond League - Group 3
0 - 2
17.05.25
FK Spartak Tambov vs SKA Khabarovsk IISecond League - Group 3
3 - 0
17.08.24
SKA Khabarovsk II vs FK Spartak TambovSecond League - Group 3
0 - 0
04.05.24
FK Spartak Tambov vs SKA Khabarovsk IISecond League - Group 3
2 - 1
23.09.23
SKA Khabarovsk II vs FK Spartak TambovSecond League - Group 3
3 - 2
15.05.23
SKA Khabarovsk II vs FK Spartak TambovSecond League - Group 3
1 - 0
15.04.23
FK Spartak Tambov vs SKA Khabarovsk IISecond League - Group 3
3 - 2
1X2

5HOME

1DRAW

2AWAY

BTTS

3YES

5NO

AVERAGE GOALS SCORED

1.75

0.88

FK Spartak Tambov Stats (Last 5 matches)

FK Spartak Tambov
1X2

3WIN

2DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES OVERALL
19.09.26
Salyut-Belgorod vs FK Spartak TambovSecond League - Group 3
2 - 2
12.09.26
FK Spartak Tambov vs OrelSecond League - Group 3
3 - 0
05.09.26
Rodina Moskva III vs FK Spartak TambovSecond League - Group 3
0 - 1
29.08.26
FK Spartak Tambov vs Metallurg LipetskSecond League - Group 3
3 - 1
25.08.26
Ryazan vs FK Spartak TambovCup
1 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 10
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 4
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.8
1X2

2WIN

2DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES HOME
12.09.26
FK Spartak Tambov vs OrelSecond League - Group 3
3 - 0
29.08.26
FK Spartak Tambov vs Metallurg LipetskSecond League - Group 3
3 - 1
15.08.26
FK Spartak Tambov vs Arsenal Tula IISecond League - Group 3
1 - 1
12.08.26
FK Spartak Tambov vs SKA RostovCup
1 - 1
08.08.26
FK Spartak Tambov vs StroginoSecond League - Group 3
0 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 8
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 4
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.8
1X2

2WIN

2DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES AWAY
19.09.26
Salyut-Belgorod vs FK Spartak TambovSecond League - Group 3
2 - 2
05.09.26
Rodina Moskva III vs FK Spartak TambovSecond League - Group 3
0 - 1
25.08.26
Ryazan vs FK Spartak TambovCup
1 - 1
22.08.26
Zenit Penza vs FK Spartak TambovSecond League - Group 3
1 - 0
25.07.26
Shumbrat vs FK Spartak TambovSecond League - Group 3
1 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 6
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 5
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1

SKA Khabarovsk II Stats (Last 5 matches)

SKA Khabarovsk II
1X2

1WIN

1DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES OVERALL
19.09.26
Rodina Moskva III vs SKA Khabarovsk IISecond League - Group 3
3 - 2
12.09.26
SKA Khabarovsk II vs Metallurg LipetskSecond League - Group 3
1 - 3
05.09.26
Zenit Penza vs SKA Khabarovsk IISecond League - Group 3
2 - 1
29.08.26
SKA Khabarovsk II vs Arsenal Tula IISecond League - Group 3
0 - 0
22.08.26
Strogino vs SKA Khabarovsk IISecond League - Group 3
1 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 6
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 9
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.8
1X2

1WIN

1DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

2YES

3NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES HOME
12.09.26
SKA Khabarovsk II vs Metallurg LipetskSecond League - Group 3
1 - 3
29.08.26
SKA Khabarovsk II vs Arsenal Tula IISecond League - Group 3
0 - 0
08.08.26
SKA Khabarovsk II vs ShumbratSecond League - Group 3
0 - 2
27.06.26
SKA Khabarovsk II vs Rotor-2Second League - Group 3
3 - 2
13.06.26
SKA Khabarovsk II vs Salyut-BelgorodSecond League - Group 3
0 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 4
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 8
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.6
1X2

1WIN

0DRAW

4LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES AWAY
19.09.26
Rodina Moskva III vs SKA Khabarovsk IISecond League - Group 3
3 - 2
05.09.26
Zenit Penza vs SKA Khabarovsk IISecond League - Group 3
2 - 1
22.08.26
Strogino vs SKA Khabarovsk IISecond League - Group 3
1 - 2
15.08.26
Saturn Ramenskoye vs SKA Khabarovsk IISecond League - Group 3
1 - 0
01.08.26
FK Spartak Tambov vs SKA Khabarovsk IISecond League - Group 3
2 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 5
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 9
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.8

Russia Second League - Group 3 Overall Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
22 18 2 2 47:13
WWDWW
56
2
FK Spartak Tambov
22 17 2 3 37:12
WWLDL
53
3
Shumbrat
22 12 4 6 40:29
WLDDW
40
4
Saturn Ramenskoye
22 12 4 6 41:31
WWWWL
40
5
Ryazan
21 11 7 3 35:13
WWWWD
40
6
Salyut-Belgorod
22 12 3 7 37:21
LLWWW
39
7
Metallurg Lipetsk
22 11 5 6 41:27
LLWLD
38
8
Avangard Kursk
22 8 6 8 28:29
WLLWD
30
9
Rodina Moskva III
22 8 4 10 38:35
LWDLW
28
10
Strogino
22 7 4 11 26:36
WLLDW
25
11
SKA Khabarovsk II
22 7 3 12 30:38
LDWLL
24
12
Zenit Penza
21 7 2 12 24:40
WWWLL
23
13
Orel
22 6 5 11 26:39
LLLDW
23
14
Rotor-2
22 4 2 16 15:35
LWLDL
14
15
Arsenal Tula II
22 2 8 12 19:44
LDDDD
14
16
Kvant
22 1 3 18 22:64
LLLLL
6

Russia Second League - Group 3 Home Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
10 9 1 0 25:8 28
Saturn Ramenskoye
12 8 2 2 19:13 26
FK Spartak Tambov
11 8 1 2 14:6 25
Metallurg Lipetsk
11 7 2 2 19:9 23
Salyut-Belgorod
10 6 1 3 19:10 19
Shumbrat
11 5 2 4 21:17 17
Avangard Kursk
11 5 2 4 18:15 17
Zenit Penza
12 5 1 6 16:17 16
Ryazan
9 4 3 2 12:6 15
Rodina Moskva III
12 4 3 5 24:17 15
SKA Khabarovsk II
11 4 2 5 15:14 14
Orel
11 3 3 5 10:19 12
Strogino
11 3 2 6 14:20 11
Arsenal Tula II
11 1 5 5 11:24 8
Rotor-2
11 1 1 9 6:19 4
Kvant
11 1 1 9 14:35 4

Russia Second League - Group 3 Away Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
12 9 1 2 22:5 28
FK Spartak Tambov
11 9 1 1 23:6 28
Ryazan
12 7 4 1 23:7 25
Shumbrat
11 7 2 2 19:12 23
Salyut-Belgorod
12 6 2 4 18:11 20
Metallurg Lipetsk
11 4 3 4 22:18 15
Strogino
11 4 2 5 12:16 14
Saturn Ramenskoye
10 4 2 4 22:18 14
Rodina Moskva III
10 4 1 5 14:18 13
Avangard Kursk
11 3 4 4 10:14 13
Orel
11 3 2 6 16:20 11
SKA Khabarovsk II
11 3 1 7 15:24 10
Rotor-2
11 3 1 7 9:16 10
Zenit Penza
9 2 1 6 8:23 7
Arsenal Tula II
11 1 3 7 8:20 6
Kvant
11 0 2 9 8:29 2

When is the FK Spartak Tambov vs SKA Khabarovsk II game?

The game between FK Spartak Tambov and SKA Khabarovsk II will be played at 16:00 (UK) time on Saturday, 1st of August, 2026.

What is the prediction for FK Spartak Tambov vs SKA Khabarovsk II game?

The Main Prediction for the game between FK Spartak Tambov and SKA Khabarovsk II is 1X, and a 3 - 1 for the correct score prediction.
  • Top Countries
  • News and Articles
FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA says World Cup 2026 received 150 million ticket requests in 15 days, highlighting unprecedented demand, sparking debate on pricing and accessibility, and setting expectations for a highly competitive allocation process across the three host nations.

Using Football Predictions AI to Avoid Bad Bets, Not Chase Winners

Using Football Predictions AI to Avoid Bad Bets, Not Chase Winners

Use Football Predictions AI as a disciplined filter to avoid low-edge bets, manage risk, and make probability-based decisions instead of chasing winners.

PSG Make Zion Suzuki Priority Goalkeeping Target

PSG Make Zion Suzuki Priority Goalkeeping Target

Goalkeeper Zion Suzuki, one of the standout performers in Japan’s run to the last 16 of the 2026 World Cup, is PSG’s priority target for the position. The French club intend to accelerate negotiations over the coming days to finalise a deal for the goalkeeper, Fabrizio Romano reported on Monday.

How odds move and what AI can learn from bookmakers

How odds move and what AI can learn from bookmakers

Learn why football odds move, what drives bookmaker price changes from opening to closing lines, and how AI models can use odds and line movement without leakage.

Neuer ready for Freiburg Pavlovic on his way back

Neuer ready for Freiburg Pavlovic on his way back

FC Bayern are entering the decisive phase of the season. Coach Vincent Kompany can briefly breathe a cautious sigh of relief.

Over and under goals: how AI predicts goal totals

Over and under goals: how AI predicts goal totals

Learn how AI predicts over and under goals by estimating expected goals, tempo, team styles, and variance, then converting them into calibrated probabilities for total goals markets.

Odd:1.38