FC Orenburg vs KAMAZ

FC Orenburg

WDLLL

KAMAZ

WLLLW

World

Friendlies Clubs

Thursday, 6th of February, 202514:30


0 - 0
FT

KAMAZ

WLLLW

FC Orenburg vs KAMAZ Prediction

KAMAZ will be visiting FC Orenburg this week for a match in the World Friendlies Clubs. The game kicks off at 14:30 on Thursday, 6th of February, 2025. Read our reason for FC Orenburg vs KAMAZ prediction and tips.

Main Prediction

X2
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a X2.

1x2 Prediction

2
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 2.

BTTS Prediction

Yes
For both teams to score market the prediction is a Yes.

Over Under Prediction

Over 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Over 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

1 - 2
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 1 - 2.

FC Orenburg Stats (Last 5 matches)

FC Orenburg
1X2

4WIN

1DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

GAMES OVERALL
23.10.26
Akhmat vs FC OrenburgPremier League
0 - 1
19.10.26
Rodina Moskva vs FC OrenburgPremier League
2 - 2
15.10.26
Rubin vs FC OrenburgCup
1 - 4
10.10.26
FC Orenburg vs Dinamo MakhachkalaPremier League
4 - 0
03.10.26
FC Orenburg vs TekstilshchikFriendlies Clubs
3 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 14
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 5
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1
1X2

2WIN

3DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES HOME
10.10.26
FC Orenburg vs Dinamo MakhachkalaPremier League
4 - 0
03.10.26
FC Orenburg vs TekstilshchikFriendlies Clubs
3 - 2
17.09.26
FC Orenburg vs FC KrasnodarPremier League
0 - 0
06.09.26
FC Orenburg vs AkronPremier League
2 - 2
02.09.26
FC Orenburg vs RubinCup
1 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 10
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 5
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1
1X2

2WIN

1DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES AWAY
23.10.26
Akhmat vs FC OrenburgPremier League
0 - 1
19.10.26
Rodina Moskva vs FC OrenburgPremier League
2 - 2
15.10.26
Rubin vs FC OrenburgCup
1 - 4
03.10.26
Lokomotiv vs FC OrenburgFriendlies Clubs
2 - 0
12.09.26
Dynamo vs FC OrenburgPremier League
1 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 7
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 6
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.2

KAMAZ Stats (Last 5 matches)

KAMAZ
1X2

2WIN

2DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES OVERALL
17.10.26
KAMAZ vs FK NeftekhimikFirst League
2 - 1
10.10.26
Ska-khabarovsk vs KAMAZFirst League
3 - 3
18.09.26
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs KAMAZFirst League
0 - 1
14.09.26
KAMAZ vs ChelyabinskFirst League
1 - 1
09.09.26
Dinamo Kirov vs KAMAZCup
1 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 7
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 6
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.2
1X2

1WIN

1DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES HOME
17.10.26
KAMAZ vs FK NeftekhimikFirst League
2 - 1
14.09.26
KAMAZ vs ChelyabinskFirst League
1 - 1
24.08.26
KAMAZ vs FC SochiFirst League
2 - 3
19.08.26
KAMAZ vs TekstilshchikFirst League
0 - 1
09.08.26
KAMAZ vs Volga UlyanovskFirst League
1 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 6
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 8
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.6
1X2

2WIN

1DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

1YES

4NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES AWAY
10.10.26
Ska-khabarovsk vs KAMAZFirst League
3 - 3
18.09.26
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs KAMAZFirst League
0 - 1
09.09.26
Dinamo Kirov vs KAMAZCup
1 - 0
06.09.26
Ural vs KAMAZFirst League
2 - 0
29.08.26
Leningradets vs KAMAZFirst League
0 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 5
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 6
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.2

When is the FC Orenburg vs KAMAZ game?

The game between FC Orenburg and KAMAZ will be played at 14:30 (UK) time on Thursday, 6th of February, 2025.

What is the prediction for FC Orenburg vs KAMAZ game?

The Main Prediction for the game between FC Orenburg and KAMAZ is X2, and a 1 - 2 for the correct score prediction.
  • Top Countries
  • News and Articles
FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA says World Cup 2026 received 150 million ticket requests in 15 days, highlighting unprecedented demand, sparking debate on pricing and accessibility, and setting expectations for a highly competitive allocation process across the three host nations.

The best data sources for AI soccer predictions

The best data sources for AI soccer predictions

A practical guide to the best data sources for AI soccer predictions, covering event data, tracking data, odds, injuries, and open datasets, plus how to choose, validate, and combine them.

Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Ankle surgery for Alexander Isak will keep the Liverpool striker out for an undefined period after he suffered a fibula fracture in the win at Tottenham.

If Alonso is not good enough for Real, then who is?

If Alonso is not good enough for Real, then who is?

Philipp Lahm has come to the defense of his former teammate Xabi Alonso. The Basque was dismissed earlier this year by Real Madrid, and Lahm sees the coaching job at Los Blancos as the ultimate challenge in world football.

The impact of VAR on penalties and match outcomes

The impact of VAR on penalties and match outcomes

Learn how VAR affects penalties, match outcomes, football predictions, and betting models by changing decision accuracy, game state, scoring probability, and late-match volatility.

How to use Elo ratings for football predictions

How to use Elo ratings for football predictions

A practical guide to using Elo ratings in football predictions, from team strength and home advantage to draw probability, league adjustments, and model improvement.

Odd:1.38