Dinamo Stavropol vs Dinamo Moskva II

Dinamo Stavropol

WLDLW

Dinamo Moskva II

DWDLL

Russia

Second League A - Division A Silver

Saturday, 30th of May, 202612:00


Essentuki Arena
2 - 1
FT

Dinamo Moskva II

DWDLL

Dinamo Stavropol vs Dinamo Moskva II Prediction

Dinamo Moskva II will be visiting Dinamo Stavropol this week for a match at the Essentuki Arena (Essentuki) in the Russia Second League A - Division A Silver. The game kicks off at 12:00 on Saturday, 30th of May, 2026. Read our reason for Dinamo Stavropol vs Dinamo Moskva II prediction and tips.

D. Kratkov
yellowcard
28'
N. Kashtan
yellowcard
35'
42'
yellowcard
I. Dashdemirov
45'
yellowcard
V. Letechin
54'
goal
I. Gubarevich
62'
sub
A. ZmeevM. Mayorov
62'
sub
V. LetechinS. Laskin
62'
sub
I. DashdemirovD. Promoshkin
R. ZhangurazovN. Andriyanov
sub
68'
D. Kratkov
goal
74'
Y. GrigoryanM. Gaynov
sub
75'
82'
sub
D. ZavarzinN. Ranchenkov
M. Gaynov
goal
84'
87'
yellowcard
S. Laskin
Y. SychevA. Gyulushahyan
sub
90'

Main Prediction

1X
Odd:1.63
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a 1X. This option have an odd of 1.63.

1x2 Prediction

1
Odd:3.24
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 1. The Dinamo Stavropol victory is priced at 3.24.

BTTS Prediction

Yes
Odd:1.53
For both teams to score market the prediction is a Yes. And the both teams to score prediction is priced at 1.53.

Over Under Prediction

Over 2.5
Odd:1.65
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Over 2.5 goals. The Over 2.5 have an odd of 1.65.

Correct Score Prediction

2 - 1
Odd:7.60
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 2 - 1. This result is priced at 7.60.

Match Odds

Dinamo Stavropol
3.24
Draw
3.24
Dinamo Moskva II
2.02

Double Chance Odds

Dinamo Stavropol or Draw
1.63
Dinamo Stavropol or Dinamo Moskva II
1.25
Draw or Dinamo Moskva II
1.25

Both Teams To Score Odds

Yes
1.53
No
2.24

Under/Over Goals Odds

Over 1.5 Goals
1.17
Under 1.5 Goals
4.00
Over 2.5 Goals
1.65
Under 2.5 Goals
2.08
Over 3.5 Goals
2.49
Under 3.5 Goals
1.42

Half Time-Full Time Odds

Dinamo Stavropol - Draw
15.50
Dinamo Stavropol - Dinamo Moskva II
19.00
Draw - Dinamo Moskva II
5.30
Dinamo Stavropol - Dinamo Stavropol
5.50
Draw - Dinamo Stavropol
8.10
Dinamo Moskva II - Dinamo Stavropol
28.00
Dinamo Moskva II - Draw
15.50
Dinamo Moskva II - Dinamo Moskva II
3.10

Dinamo Stavropol vs Dinamo Moskva II H2H Stats

H2H
11.04.26
Dinamo Moskva II vs Dinamo StavropolSecond League A - Division A Silver
2 - 2
1X2

0HOME

1DRAW

0AWAY

BTTS

1YES

0NO

AVERAGE GOALS SCORED

2.00

2.00

Dinamo Stavropol Stats (Last 5 matches)

Dinamo Stavropol
1X2

2WIN

1DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

5NO

GAMES OVERALL
25.07.26
Dinamo Stavropol vs Irtysh OmskSecond League A - Division A Silver
1 - 1
18.07.26
Zenit 2 vs Dinamo StavropolSecond League A - Division A Silver
3 - 0
14.06.26
Dinamo Bryansk vs Dinamo StavropolSecond League A - Division A Silver
2 - 1
11.06.26
Dinamo Stavropol vs Zenit 2Second League A - Division A Silver
3 - 0
30.05.26
Dinamo Stavropol vs Dinamo Moskva IISecond League A - Division A Silver
2 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 7
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 7
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.4
1X2

2WIN

1DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

5NO

GAMES HOME
25.07.26
Dinamo Stavropol vs Irtysh OmskSecond League A - Division A Silver
1 - 1
11.06.26
Dinamo Stavropol vs Zenit 2Second League A - Division A Silver
3 - 0
30.05.26
Dinamo Stavropol vs Dinamo Moskva IISecond League A - Division A Silver
2 - 1
20.05.26
Dinamo Stavropol vs Alaniya VladikavkazSecond League A - Division A Silver
0 - 1
10.05.26
Dinamo Stavropol vs TyumenSecond League A - Division A Silver
1 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 7
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 5
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1
1X2

2WIN

1DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

5NO

GAMES AWAY
18.07.26
Zenit 2 vs Dinamo StavropolSecond League A - Division A Silver
3 - 0
14.06.26
Dinamo Bryansk vs Dinamo StavropolSecond League A - Division A Silver
2 - 1
24.05.26
Dinamo Vladivostok vs Dinamo StavropolSecond League A - Division A Silver
0 - 2
16.05.26
Urozhay vs Dinamo StavropolSecond League A - Division A Silver
1 - 1
02.05.26
Amkar vs Dinamo StavropolSecond League A - Division A Silver
1 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 6
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 7
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.4

Dinamo Moskva II Stats (Last 5 matches)

Dinamo Moskva II
1X2

1WIN

2DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES OVERALL
25.07.26
Dinamo Moskva II vs TyumenSecond League A - Division A Silver
0 - 2
18.07.26
Torpedo Miass vs Dinamo Moskva IISecond League A - Division A Silver
0 - 2
14.06.26
Dinamo Kirov vs Dinamo Moskva IISecond League A - Division A Silver
2 - 2
06.06.26
Dinamo Moskva II vs Dinamo BryanskSecond League A - Division A Silver
2 - 2
30.05.26
Dinamo Stavropol vs Dinamo Moskva IISecond League A - Division A Silver
2 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 7
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 8
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.6
1X2

1WIN

2DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES HOME
25.07.26
Dinamo Moskva II vs TyumenSecond League A - Division A Silver
0 - 2
06.06.26
Dinamo Moskva II vs Dinamo BryanskSecond League A - Division A Silver
2 - 2
24.05.26
Dinamo Moskva II vs Zenit 2Second League A - Division A Silver
2 - 2
20.05.26
Dinamo Moskva II vs Dinamo VladivostokSecond League A - Division A Silver
2 - 1
08.05.26
Dinamo Moskva II vs UrozhaySecond League A - Division A Silver
0 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 6
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 8
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.6
1X2

1WIN

2DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES AWAY
18.07.26
Torpedo Miass vs Dinamo Moskva IISecond League A - Division A Silver
0 - 2
14.06.26
Dinamo Kirov vs Dinamo Moskva IISecond League A - Division A Silver
2 - 2
30.05.26
Dinamo Stavropol vs Dinamo Moskva IISecond League A - Division A Silver
2 - 1
16.05.26
Alaniya Vladikavkaz vs Dinamo Moskva IISecond League A - Division A Silver
1 - 1
02.05.26
Tyumen vs Dinamo Moskva IISecond League A - Division A Silver
7 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 8
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 12
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.4

Russia Second League A - Division A Silver Overall Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Amkar
1 1 0 0 3:0
W
3
2
Zenit 2
1 1 0 0 3:0
W
3
3
Dinamo Moskva II
1 1 0 0 2:0
W
3
4
Tyumen
0 0 0 0 0:0
0
5
Torpedo Miass
1 0 0 1 0:2
L
0
6
Irtysh Omsk
1 0 0 1 0:3
L
0
7
Dinamo Stavropol
1 0 0 1 0:3
L
0

Russia Second League A - Division A Silver Home Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Zenit 2
1 1 0 0 3:0 3
Tyumen
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Torpedo Miass
1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Irtysh Omsk
1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Dinamo Stavropol
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Dinamo Moskva II
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Amkar
0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Russia Second League A - Division A Silver Away Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Dinamo Moskva II
1 1 0 0 2:0 3
Amkar
1 1 0 0 3:0 3
Zenit 2
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Tyumen
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Torpedo Miass
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Irtysh Omsk
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Dinamo Stavropol
1 0 0 1 0:3 0

When is the Dinamo Stavropol vs Dinamo Moskva II game?

The game between Dinamo Stavropol and Dinamo Moskva II will be played at 12:00 (UK) time on Saturday, 30th of May, 2026.

What is the prediction for Dinamo Stavropol vs Dinamo Moskva II game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Dinamo Stavropol and Dinamo Moskva II is 1X, and a 2 - 1 for the correct score prediction.
  • Top Countries
  • News and Articles
Value betting explained with examples from AI probabilities

Value betting explained with examples from AI probabilities

A clear, example-driven guide to value betting using AI probabilities, showing how to convert odds into implied probabilities, spot positive expected value, size stakes responsibly, and avoid common traps.

How to use Elo ratings for football predictions

How to use Elo ratings for football predictions

A practical guide to using Elo ratings in football predictions, from team strength and home advantage to draw probability, league adjustments, and model improvement.

How odds move and what AI can learn from bookmakers

How odds move and what AI can learn from bookmakers

Learn why football odds move, what drives bookmaker price changes from opening to closing lines, and how AI models can use odds and line movement without leakage.

Alavés pay a very high price for reaching the round of sixteen

Alavés pay a very high price for reaching the round of sixteen

Alavés beat Sevilla to reach the Copa del Rey round of sixteen, but injuries to Jonny Otto and Lucas Boyé threaten their plans ahead of the Osasuna clash.

Expected goals explained and how AI uses xG to predict results

Expected goals explained and how AI uses xG to predict results

Understand expected goals (xG) from first principles and see how AI uses xG, shot quality, and team context to predict football results with stronger accuracy and calibration.

How AI Is Changing Football Predictions in 2026

How AI Is Changing Football Predictions in 2026

Explore how artificial intelligence is transforming football predictions through richer data, smarter models, real-time context, and stronger transparency and governance.

Odd:1.38