Dacia-Buiucani vs CSF Bălți

Dacia-Buiucani

LLDLW

CSF Bălți

LWLWW

Moldova

Cupa

Thursday, 4th of April, 202412:00


1 - 1
FT

CSF Bălți

LWLWW

Dacia-Buiucani vs CSF Bălți Prediction

CSF Bălți will be visiting Dacia-Buiucani this week for a match in the Moldova Cupa. The game kicks off at 12:00 on Thursday, 4th of April, 2024. Read our reason for Dacia-Buiucani vs CSF Bălți prediction and tips.

Main Prediction

X2
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a X2.

1x2 Prediction

2
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 2.

BTTS Prediction

Yes
For both teams to score market the prediction is a Yes.

Over Under Prediction

Over 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Over 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

1 - 2
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 1 - 2.

Dacia-Buiucani Stats (Last 5 matches)

Dacia-Buiucani
1X2

2WIN

1DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

2YES

3NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES OVERALL
23.08.26
Sireți vs Dacia-BuiucaniSuper Liga
0 - 0
15.08.26
Dacia-Buiucani vs PetrocubSuper Liga
2 - 1
09.08.26
Sheriff Tiraspol vs Dacia-BuiucaniSuper Liga
1 - 0
02.08.26
Dacia-Buiucani vs ZimbruSuper Liga
0 - 4
25.07.26
CSF Bălți vs Dacia-BuiucaniSuper Liga
1 - 4
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 6
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 7
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.4
1X2

2WIN

0DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES HOME
15.08.26
Dacia-Buiucani vs PetrocubSuper Liga
2 - 1
02.08.26
Dacia-Buiucani vs ZimbruSuper Liga
0 - 4
18.07.26
Dacia-Buiucani vs Politehnica UTMSuper Liga
1 - 5
05.07.26
Dacia-Buiucani vs SirețiSuper Liga
3 - 0
09.05.26
Dacia-Buiucani vs Milsami OrheiSuper Liga
1 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 7
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 12
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.4
1X2

2WIN

1DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES AWAY
23.08.26
Sireți vs Dacia-BuiucaniSuper Liga
0 - 0
09.08.26
Sheriff Tiraspol vs Dacia-BuiucaniSuper Liga
1 - 0
25.07.26
CSF Bălți vs Dacia-BuiucaniSuper Liga
1 - 4
12.07.26
Milsami Orhei vs Dacia-BuiucaniSuper Liga
0 - 1
28.06.26
Petrocub vs Dacia-BuiucaniSuper Liga
2 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 6
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 4
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.8

CSF Bălți Stats (Last 5 matches)

CSF Bălți
1X2

0WIN

1DRAW

4LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

GAMES OVERALL
22.08.26
CSF Bălți vs ZimbruSuper Liga
0 - 4
15.08.26
Politehnica UTM vs CSF BălțiSuper Liga
6 - 0
08.08.26
Sireți vs CSF BălțiSuper Liga
1 - 1
02.08.26
CSF Bălți vs Sheriff TiraspolSuper Liga
1 - 5
25.07.26
CSF Bălți vs Dacia-BuiucaniSuper Liga
1 - 4
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 3
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 20
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 4
1X2

1WIN

1DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES HOME
22.08.26
CSF Bălți vs ZimbruSuper Liga
0 - 4
02.08.26
CSF Bălți vs Sheriff TiraspolSuper Liga
1 - 5
25.07.26
CSF Bălți vs Dacia-BuiucaniSuper Liga
1 - 4
11.07.26
CSF Bălți vs PetrocubSuper Liga
1 - 1
27.06.26
CSF Bălți vs Politehnica UTMSuper Liga
3 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 6
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 14
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.8
1X2

0WIN

1DRAW

4LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

2YES

3NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES AWAY
15.08.26
Politehnica UTM vs CSF BălțiSuper Liga
6 - 0
08.08.26
Sireți vs CSF BălțiSuper Liga
1 - 1
19.07.26
Milsami Orhei vs CSF BălțiSuper Liga
2 - 1
05.07.26
Zimbru vs CSF BălțiSuper Liga
3 - 0
10.05.26
Petrocub vs CSF BălțiSuper Liga
3 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 2
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 15
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 3

When is the Dacia-Buiucani vs CSF Bălți game?

The game between Dacia-Buiucani and CSF Bălți will be played at 12:00 (UK) time on Thursday, 4th of April, 2024.

What is the prediction for Dacia-Buiucani vs CSF Bălți game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Dacia-Buiucani and CSF Bălți is X2, and a 1 - 2 for the correct score prediction.
  • Top Countries
  • News and Articles
Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Ankle surgery for Alexander Isak will keep the Liverpool striker out for an undefined period after he suffered a fibula fracture in the win at Tottenham.

Over and under goals: how AI predicts goal totals

Over and under goals: how AI predicts goal totals

Learn how AI predicts over and under goals by estimating expected goals, tempo, team styles, and variance, then converting them into calibrated probabilities for total goals markets.

How to use Elo ratings for football predictions

How to use Elo ratings for football predictions

A practical guide to using Elo ratings in football predictions, from team strength and home advantage to draw probability, league adjustments, and model improvement.

If Alonso is not good enough for Real, then who is?

If Alonso is not good enough for Real, then who is?

Philipp Lahm has come to the defense of his former teammate Xabi Alonso. The Basque was dismissed earlier this year by Real Madrid, and Lahm sees the coaching job at Los Blancos as the ultimate challenge in world football.

How AI Is Changing Football Predictions in 2026

How AI Is Changing Football Predictions in 2026

Explore how artificial intelligence is transforming football predictions through richer data, smarter models, real-time context, and stronger transparency and governance.

Bayer assistant coach Meijer becomes head coach at Sparta Rotterdam

Bayer assistant coach Meijer becomes head coach at Sparta Rotterdam

Rogier Meijer leaves Bayer Leverkusen after one year to become Sparta Rotterdam head coach, signing until 2028 after an eventful spell in Germany.

Odd:1.38