Chasselay MDA vs UF Touraine

Chasselay MDA

DLLWW

UF Touraine

WLWDW

France

National 2 - Group C

Wednesday, 11th of November, 202617:00


Not Started
17:00

UF Touraine

WLWDW

Chasselay MDA vs UF Touraine Prediction

UF Touraine will be visiting Chasselay MDA this week for a match in the France National 2 - Group C. The game kicks off at 17:00 on Wednesday, 11th of November, 2026. Read our reason for Chasselay MDA vs UF Touraine prediction and tips.

Main Prediction

X2
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a X2.

1x2 Prediction

2
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 2.

BTTS Prediction

No
For both teams to score market the prediction is a No.

Over Under Prediction

Under 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Under 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

0 - 2
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 0 - 2.

Chasselay MDA Stats (Last 5 matches)

Chasselay MDA
1X2

2WIN

1DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES OVERALL
07.11.26
Hyères vs Chasselay MDANational 2 - Group C
0 - 0
31.10.26
Chasselay MDA vs Hauts LyonnaisNational 2 - Group C
2 - 3
17.10.26
Troyes II vs Chasselay MDANational 2 - Group C
1 - 0
03.10.26
Chasselay MDA vs Lyon DuchereNational 2 - Group C
2 - 0
19.09.26
Fréjus St-Raphaël vs Chasselay MDANational 2 - Group C
2 - 4
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 8
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 6
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.2
1X2

1WIN

3DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES HOME
31.10.26
Chasselay MDA vs Hauts LyonnaisNational 2 - Group C
2 - 3
03.10.26
Chasselay MDA vs Lyon DuchereNational 2 - Group C
2 - 0
12.09.26
Chasselay MDA vs Canet RoussillonNational 2 - Group C
2 - 2
22.08.26
Chasselay MDA vs ToulonNational 2 - Group C
1 - 1
09.05.26
Chasselay MDA vs AndrézieuxNational 2 - Group C
0 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 7
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 6
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.2
1X2

1WIN

2DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

2YES

3NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES AWAY
07.11.26
Hyères vs Chasselay MDANational 2 - Group C
0 - 0
17.10.26
Troyes II vs Chasselay MDANational 2 - Group C
1 - 0
19.09.26
Fréjus St-Raphaël vs Chasselay MDANational 2 - Group C
2 - 4
05.09.26
Bourges Foot 18 vs Chasselay MDANational 2 - Group C
0 - 0
31.07.26
Estac Troyes vs Chasselay MDAFriendlies Clubs
5 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 6
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 8
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.6

UF Touraine Stats (Last 5 matches)

UF Touraine
1X2

3WIN

1DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

1YES

4NO

CLEAN SHEETS

3YES

2NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES OVERALL
06.11.26
UF Touraine vs ToulonNational 2 - Group C
2 - 0
30.10.26
Andrézieux vs UF TouraineNational 2 - Group C
1 - 0
17.10.26
UF Touraine vs NimesNational 2 - Group C
1 - 0
03.10.26
Saint-Priest vs UF TouraineNational 2 - Group C
2 - 2
19.09.26
UF Touraine vs Rumilly VallièresNational 2 - Group C
1 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 6
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 3
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.6
1X2

4WIN

1DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

3YES

2NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES HOME
06.11.26
UF Touraine vs ToulonNational 2 - Group C
2 - 0
17.10.26
UF Touraine vs NimesNational 2 - Group C
1 - 0
19.09.26
UF Touraine vs Rumilly VallièresNational 2 - Group C
1 - 0
05.09.26
UF Touraine vs ChateaurouxNational 2 - Group C
1 - 1
16.05.26
UF Touraine vs USSA VertouNational 3 - Group B
3 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 8
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 2
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.4
1X2

2WIN

2DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

1YES

4NO

CLEAN SHEETS

3YES

2NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES AWAY
30.10.26
Andrézieux vs UF TouraineNational 2 - Group C
1 - 0
03.10.26
Saint-Priest vs UF TouraineNational 2 - Group C
2 - 2
12.09.26
Istres vs UF TouraineNational 2 - Group C
0 - 0
29.08.26
Limonest vs UF TouraineNational 2 - Group C
0 - 1
09.05.26
Châteauroux II vs UF TouraineNational 3 - Group B
0 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 4
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 3
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.6

France National 2 - Group C Overall Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Nimes
9 5 3 1 18:7
DDLDW
18
2
Hauts Lyonnais
9 4 4 1 12:9
WWDDL
16
3
Troyes II
9 5 1 3 11:13
WWWLW
16
4
Hyères
9 3 6 0 11:4
DDDDD
15
5
UF Touraine
8 4 3 1 8:4
WLWDW
15
6
Rumilly Vallières
8 5 0 3 27:12
WWWLL
15
7
Toulon
9 3 4 2 9:7
LDDWL
13
8
Fréjus St-Raphaël
8 4 1 3 15:12
DWWLL
13
9
Andrézieux
9 3 4 2 12:10
DWDDL
13
10
Saint-Priest
9 2 5 2 10:13
DWDDD
11
11
Chasselay MDA
8 2 4 2 11:9
DLLWW
10
12
Limonest
8 1 5 2 10:13
DDDLD
8
13
Lyon Duchere
9 2 2 5 11:18
DDWLW
8
14
Istres
8 0 5 3 2:11
DLDDD
5
15
Chateauroux
8 0 4 4 7:13
DLLDL
4
16
Bourges Foot 18
8 0 4 4 3:10
LLLLD
4
17
Canet Roussillon
8 0 3 5 3:15
LDLDD
3

France National 2 - Group C Home Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Troyes II
5 4 1 0 8:3 13
UF Touraine
4 3 1 0 5:1 10
Andrézieux
4 3 1 0 7:2 10
Rumilly Vallières
4 3 0 1 12:4 9
Fréjus St-Raphaël
4 3 0 1 11:4 9
Toulon
4 2 2 0 4:1 8
Saint-Priest
4 2 2 0 7:5 8
Nimes
4 2 2 0 10:3 8
Hauts Lyonnais
5 2 2 1 5:4 8
Lyon Duchere
5 2 1 2 9:11 7
Hyères
5 1 4 0 6:3 7
Chasselay MDA
4 1 2 1 7:6 5
Limonest
4 0 3 1 4:5 3
Istres
4 0 3 1 1:2 3
Canet Roussillon
4 0 2 2 1:6 2
Bourges Foot 18
4 0 2 2 3:5 2
Chateauroux
4 0 1 3 5:10 1

France National 2 - Group C Away Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Nimes
5 3 1 1 8:4 10
Hyères
4 2 2 0 5:1 8
Hauts Lyonnais
4 2 2 0 7:5 8
Rumilly Vallières
4 2 0 2 15:8 6
UF Touraine
4 1 2 1 3:3 5
Toulon
5 1 2 2 5:6 5
Limonest
4 1 2 1 6:8 5
Chasselay MDA
4 1 2 1 4:3 5
Fréjus St-Raphaël
4 1 1 2 4:8 4
Troyes II
4 1 0 3 3:10 3
Saint-Priest
5 0 3 2 3:8 3
Chateauroux
4 0 3 1 2:3 3
Andrézieux
5 0 3 2 5:8 3
Istres
4 0 2 2 1:9 2
Bourges Foot 18
4 0 2 2 0:5 2
Lyon Duchere
4 0 1 3 2:7 1
Canet Roussillon
4 0 1 3 2:9 1

When is the Chasselay MDA vs UF Touraine game?

The game between Chasselay MDA and UF Touraine will be played at 17:00 (UK) time on Wednesday, 11th of November, 2026.

What is the prediction for Chasselay MDA vs UF Touraine game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Chasselay MDA and UF Touraine is X2, and a 0 - 2 for the correct score prediction.
  • Top Countries
  • News and Articles
Using Football Predictions AI to Avoid Bad Bets, Not Chase Winners

Using Football Predictions AI to Avoid Bad Bets, Not Chase Winners

Use Football Predictions AI as a disciplined filter to avoid low-edge bets, manage risk, and make probability-based decisions instead of chasing winners.

How odds move and what AI can learn from bookmakers

How odds move and what AI can learn from bookmakers

Learn why football odds move, what drives bookmaker price changes from opening to closing lines, and how AI models can use odds and line movement without leakage.

Predicting goalscorers with data and AI

Predicting goalscorers with data and AI

Who is most likely to score in the next match? Discover how AI identifies hidden goalscoring opportunities and why recent form does not always tell the full story.

Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Ankle surgery for Alexander Isak will keep the Liverpool striker out for an undefined period after he suffered a fibula fracture in the win at Tottenham.

Value betting explained with examples from AI probabilities

Value betting explained with examples from AI probabilities

A clear, example-driven guide to value betting using AI probabilities, showing how to convert odds into implied probabilities, spot positive expected value, size stakes responsibly, and avoid common traps.

PSG Make Zion Suzuki Priority Goalkeeping Target

PSG Make Zion Suzuki Priority Goalkeeping Target

Goalkeeper Zion Suzuki, one of the standout performers in Japan’s run to the last 16 of the 2026 World Cup, is PSG’s priority target for the position. The French club intend to accelerate negotiations over the coming days to finalise a deal for the goalkeeper, Fabrizio Romano reported on Monday.

Odd:1.38