Cala Pozuelo vs SS Reyes II

Cala Pozuelo

DWWWL

SS Reyes II

WLLLL

Spain

Tercera División RFEF - Group 7

Saturday, 24th of October, 202618:00


Not Started
18:00

SS Reyes II

WLLLL

Cala Pozuelo vs SS Reyes II Prediction

SS Reyes II will be visiting Cala Pozuelo this week for a match in the Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 7. The game kicks off at 18:00 on Saturday, 24th of October, 2026. Read our reason for Cala Pozuelo vs SS Reyes II prediction and tips.

Main Prediction

1
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a 1.

1x2 Prediction

1
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 1.

BTTS Prediction

Yes
For both teams to score market the prediction is a Yes.

Over Under Prediction

Over 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Over 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

3 - 1
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 3 - 1.

Cala Pozuelo Stats (Last 5 matches)

Cala Pozuelo
1X2

3WIN

1DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES OVERALL
18.10.26
Trival Valderas vs Cala PozueloTercera División RFEF - Group 7
2 - 2
10.10.26
Cala Pozuelo vs RC AlcobendasTercera División RFEF - Group 7
2 - 1
04.10.26
Galapagar vs Cala PozueloTercera División RFEF - Group 7
1 - 3
26.09.26
Cala Pozuelo vs Leganés IITercera División RFEF - Group 7
1 - 0
20.09.26
Móstoles vs Cala PozueloTercera División RFEF - Group 7
1 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 8
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 5
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1
1X2

3WIN

1DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES HOME
10.10.26
Cala Pozuelo vs RC AlcobendasTercera División RFEF - Group 7
2 - 1
26.09.26
Cala Pozuelo vs Leganés IITercera División RFEF - Group 7
1 - 0
05.09.26
Cala Pozuelo vs Las RozasTercera División RFEF - Group 7
1 - 3
11.05.25
Cala Pozuelo vs Alcorcón IITercera División RFEF - Group 7
4 - 1
17.04.25
Cala Pozuelo vs Trival ValderasTercera División RFEF - Group 7
1 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 9
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 6
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.2
1X2

3WIN

1DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

GAMES AWAY
18.10.26
Trival Valderas vs Cala PozueloTercera División RFEF - Group 7
2 - 2
04.10.26
Galapagar vs Cala PozueloTercera División RFEF - Group 7
1 - 3
20.09.26
Móstoles vs Cala PozueloTercera División RFEF - Group 7
1 - 0
13.09.26
Rayo Vallecano II vs Cala PozueloTercera División RFEF - Group 7
2 - 3
04.05.25
Galapagar vs Cala PozueloTercera División RFEF - Group 7
3 - 5
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 13
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 9
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.8

SS Reyes II Stats (Last 5 matches)

SS Reyes II
1X2

1WIN

0DRAW

4LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

GAMES OVERALL
18.10.26
SS Reyes II vs Rayo Vallecano IITercera División RFEF - Group 7
4 - 3
11.10.26
Las Rozas vs SS Reyes IITercera División RFEF - Group 7
4 - 2
04.10.26
SS Reyes II vs Real AranjuezTercera División RFEF - Group 7
3 - 5
27.09.26
Pozuelo Alarcón vs SS Reyes IITercera División RFEF - Group 7
3 - 2
20.09.26
SS Reyes II vs Parla EscuelaTercera División RFEF - Group 7
0 - 3
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 11
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 18
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 3.6
1X2

2WIN

0DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES HOME
18.10.26
SS Reyes II vs Rayo Vallecano IITercera División RFEF - Group 7
4 - 3
04.10.26
SS Reyes II vs Real AranjuezTercera División RFEF - Group 7
3 - 5
20.09.26
SS Reyes II vs Parla EscuelaTercera División RFEF - Group 7
0 - 3
06.09.26
SS Reyes II vs Unión AdarveTercera División RFEF - Group 7
0 - 2
03.05.26
SS Reyes II vs A Madrid IIITercera División RFEF - Group 7
1 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 8
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 13
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.6
1X2

2WIN

1DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES AWAY
11.10.26
Las Rozas vs SS Reyes IITercera División RFEF - Group 7
4 - 2
27.09.26
Pozuelo Alarcón vs SS Reyes IITercera División RFEF - Group 7
3 - 2
13.09.26
Villanueva Pardillo vs SS Reyes IITercera División RFEF - Group 7
0 - 2
18.08.26
Illescas vs SS Reyes IIFriendlies Clubs
1 - 1
10.05.26
Villaverde-Boetticher vs SS Reyes IITercera División RFEF - Group 7
0 - 4
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 11
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 8
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.6

Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 7 Overall Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Las Rozas
7 4 2 1 16:9
DWWLD
14
2
Móstoles
7 4 2 1 10:4
WLDWW
14
3
Colonia Moscardó
7 3 4 0 16:7
DDWDW
13
4
Cala Pozuelo
7 4 1 2 12:10
DWWWL
13
5
Unión Adarve
7 3 3 1 12:9
WWLDD
12
6
Trival Valderas
7 3 3 1 10:7
DLWWD
12
7
Pozuelo Alarcón
7 3 3 1 12:13
WWLWD
12
8
Galapagar
7 3 2 2 13:13
LWLWD
11
9
Torrejón
7 3 1 3 11:6
WDWLL
10
10
Leganés II
7 3 1 3 13:10
WLDLW
10
11
Fuenlabrada
7 2 3 2 9:9
LDWDW
9
12
RC Alcobendas
7 2 2 3 13:13
LLLWD
8
13
Alcobendas Sport
7 1 3 3 9:11
DLWLD
6
14
Real Aranjuez
7 1 3 3 12:16
DDWLD
6
15
Parla Escuela
7 1 3 3 9:14
LDLDW
6
16
SS Reyes II
7 2 0 5 13:20
WLLLL
6
17
Rayo Vallecano II
7 1 1 5 10:17
LWLLL
4
18
Villanueva Pardillo
7 1 1 5 6:18
LDLWL
4

Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 7 Home Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Colonia Moscardó
4 3 1 0 12:3 10
Torrejón
4 3 0 1 9:1 9
Las Rozas
3 3 0 0 10:4 9
Unión Adarve
4 2 2 0 9:4 8
Trival Valderas
4 2 2 0 8:5 8
Móstoles
4 2 2 0 5:1 8
RC Alcobendas
4 2 1 1 11:7 7
Pozuelo Alarcón
3 2 1 0 8:6 7
Leganés II
3 2 0 1 8:4 6
Fuenlabrada
4 2 0 2 5:5 6
Cala Pozuelo
3 2 0 1 4:4 6
Alcobendas Sport
4 1 3 0 4:3 6
Villanueva Pardillo
3 1 1 1 4:5 4
SS Reyes II
4 1 0 3 7:13 3
Rayo Vallecano II
3 1 0 2 4:5 3
Parla Escuela
3 0 3 0 4:4 3
Galapagar
3 0 2 1 3:5 2
Real Aranjuez
3 0 1 2 4:8 1

Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 7 Away Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Galapagar
4 3 0 1 10:8 9
Cala Pozuelo
4 2 1 1 8:6 7
Móstoles
3 2 0 1 5:3 6
Real Aranjuez
4 1 2 1 8:8 5
Pozuelo Alarcón
4 1 2 1 4:7 5
Las Rozas
4 1 2 1 6:5 5
Unión Adarve
3 1 1 1 3:5 4
Trival Valderas
3 1 1 1 2:2 4
Leganés II
4 1 1 2 5:6 4
SS Reyes II
3 1 0 2 6:7 3
Parla Escuela
4 1 0 3 5:10 3
Fuenlabrada
3 0 3 0 4:4 3
Colonia Moscardó
3 0 3 0 4:4 3
Torrejón
3 0 1 2 2:5 1
Rayo Vallecano II
4 0 1 3 6:12 1
RC Alcobendas
3 0 1 2 2:6 1
Villanueva Pardillo
4 0 0 4 2:13 0
Alcobendas Sport
3 0 0 3 5:8 0

When is the Cala Pozuelo vs SS Reyes II game?

The game between Cala Pozuelo and SS Reyes II will be played at 18:00 (UK) time on Saturday, 24th of October, 2026.

What is the prediction for Cala Pozuelo vs SS Reyes II game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Cala Pozuelo and SS Reyes II is 1, and a 3 - 1 for the correct score prediction.
  • Top Countries
  • News and Articles
If Alonso is not good enough for Real, then who is?

If Alonso is not good enough for Real, then who is?

Philipp Lahm has come to the defense of his former teammate Xabi Alonso. The Basque was dismissed earlier this year by Real Madrid, and Lahm sees the coaching job at Los Blancos as the ultimate challenge in world football.

How to use Elo ratings for football predictions

How to use Elo ratings for football predictions

A practical guide to using Elo ratings in football predictions, from team strength and home advantage to draw probability, league adjustments, and model improvement.

Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Ankle surgery for Alexander Isak will keep the Liverpool striker out for an undefined period after he suffered a fibula fracture in the win at Tottenham.

Neuer ready for Freiburg Pavlovic on his way back

Neuer ready for Freiburg Pavlovic on his way back

FC Bayern are entering the decisive phase of the season. Coach Vincent Kompany can briefly breathe a cautious sigh of relief.

Predicting goalscorers with data and AI

Predicting goalscorers with data and AI

Who is most likely to score in the next match? Discover how AI identifies hidden goalscoring opportunities and why recent form does not always tell the full story.

Value betting explained with examples from AI probabilities

Value betting explained with examples from AI probabilities

A clear, example-driven guide to value betting using AI probabilities, showing how to convert odds into implied probabilities, spot positive expected value, size stakes responsibly, and avoid common traps.

Odd:1.38