Atlético PE vs Serrano PE

Atlético PE

WLLLL

Serrano PE

Brazil

Pernambucano - 1

Saturday, 24th of October, 202619:00


Not Started
19:00

Serrano PE

Atlético PE vs Serrano PE Prediction

Serrano PE will be visiting Atlético PE this week for a match in the Brazil Pernambucano - 1. The game kicks off at 19:00 on Saturday, 24th of October, 2026. Read our reason for Atlético PE vs Serrano PE prediction and tips.

Main Prediction

1X
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a 1X.

1x2 Prediction

1
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 1.

BTTS Prediction

No
For both teams to score market the prediction is a No.

Over Under Prediction

Under 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Under 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

1 - 0
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 1 - 0.

Atlético PE Stats (Last 5 matches)

Atlético PE
1X2

1WIN

0DRAW

4LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

2YES

3NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES OVERALL
20.10.26
Jaguaré vs Atlético PEPernambucano - 1
1 - 2
24.08.24
Ypiranga PE vs Atlético PEPernambucano - 2
4 - 0
18.08.24
Atlético PE vs Vera CruzPernambucano - 2
0 - 3
11.08.24
Jaguaré vs Atlético PEPernambucano - 2
9 - 0
04.08.24
Atlético PE vs ÍbisPernambucano - 2
1 - 3
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 3
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 20
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 4
1X2

0WIN

0DRAW

4LOSS

BTTS

2YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

2YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

2NO

GAMES HOME
18.08.24
Atlético PE vs Vera CruzPernambucano - 2
0 - 3
04.08.24
Atlético PE vs ÍbisPernambucano - 2
1 - 3
21.07.24
Atlético PE vs Acadêmica VitóriaPernambucano - 2
0 - 2
06.07.24
Atlético PE vs CabensePernambucano - 2
1 - 3
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 2
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.5
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 11
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.75
1X2

1WIN

0DRAW

4LOSS

BTTS

1YES

4NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

1YES

4NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

GAMES AWAY
20.10.26
Jaguaré vs Atlético PEPernambucano - 1
1 - 2
24.08.24
Ypiranga PE vs Atlético PEPernambucano - 2
4 - 0
11.08.24
Jaguaré vs Atlético PEPernambucano - 2
9 - 0
28.07.24
Decisão vs Atlético PEPernambucano - 2
5 - 0
14.07.24
Ipojuca vs Atlético PEPernambucano - 2
4 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 2
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.5
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 23
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 5.75

Serrano PE Stats (Last 0 matches)

Serrano PE
1X2

0WIN

0DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

0YES

0NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

0NO

SCORED A GOAL

0YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

0YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

0YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

0NO

GAMES OVERALL
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 0
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 0
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0
1X2

0WIN

0DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

0YES

0NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

0NO

SCORED A GOAL

0YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

0YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

0YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

0NO

GAMES HOME
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 0
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 0
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0
1X2

0WIN

0DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

0YES

0NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

0NO

SCORED A GOAL

0YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

0YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

0YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

0NO

GAMES AWAY
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 0
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 0
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0

Brazil Pernambucano - 1 Overall Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Petrolina
1 1 0 0 1:0
W
3
2
Salgueiro
0 0 0 0 0:0
0
3
Ferroviario do Cabo
0 0 0 0 0:0
0
4
1º de Maio
0 0 0 0 0:0
0
5
Facilnet
0 0 0 0 0:0
0
6
Afogados
1 0 0 1 0:1
L
0
1
Belo Jardim
1 1 0 0 4:1
W
3
2
Central SC
1 1 0 0 1:0
W
3
3
Pesqueira
0 0 0 0 0:0
0
4
Cha Grande
0 0 0 0 0:0
0
5
Ypiranga PE
1 0 0 1 0:1
L
0
6
Porto
1 0 0 1 1:4
L
0
1
Atlético PE
0 0 0 0 0:0
0
2
Centro Limoeirense
0 0 0 0 0:0
0
3
Jaguaré
0 0 0 0 0:0
0
4
Aguia FC
0 0 0 0 0:0
0
5
Serrano PE
0 0 0 0 0:0
0
6
Santa Fe PE
0 0 0 0 0:0
0
1
Vera Cruz
1 1 0 0 2:0
W
3
2
América PE
0 0 0 0 0:0
0
3
Íbis
0 0 0 0 0:0
0
4
Ipojuca
0 0 0 0 0:0
0
5
Guarany
0 0 0 0 0:0
0
6
Sete de Setembro
1 0 0 1 0:2
L
0

When is the Atlético PE vs Serrano PE game?

The game between Atlético PE and Serrano PE will be played at 19:00 (UK) time on Saturday, 24th of October, 2026.

What is the prediction for Atlético PE vs Serrano PE game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Atlético PE and Serrano PE is 1X, and a 1 - 0 for the correct score prediction.
  • Top Countries
  • News and Articles
Using Football Predictions AI to Avoid Bad Bets, Not Chase Winners

Using Football Predictions AI to Avoid Bad Bets, Not Chase Winners

Use Football Predictions AI as a disciplined filter to avoid low-edge bets, manage risk, and make probability-based decisions instead of chasing winners.

If Alonso is not good enough for Real, then who is?

If Alonso is not good enough for Real, then who is?

Philipp Lahm has come to the defense of his former teammate Xabi Alonso. The Basque was dismissed earlier this year by Real Madrid, and Lahm sees the coaching job at Los Blancos as the ultimate challenge in world football.

How odds move and what AI can learn from bookmakers

How odds move and what AI can learn from bookmakers

Learn why football odds move, what drives bookmaker price changes from opening to closing lines, and how AI models can use odds and line movement without leakage.

Value betting explained with examples from AI probabilities

Value betting explained with examples from AI probabilities

A clear, example-driven guide to value betting using AI probabilities, showing how to convert odds into implied probabilities, spot positive expected value, size stakes responsibly, and avoid common traps.

Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Ankle surgery for Alexander Isak will keep the Liverpool striker out for an undefined period after he suffered a fibula fracture in the win at Tottenham.

Neuer ready for Freiburg Pavlovic on his way back

Neuer ready for Freiburg Pavlovic on his way back

FC Bayern are entering the decisive phase of the season. Coach Vincent Kompany can briefly breathe a cautious sigh of relief.

Odd:1.38