Toulouse vs Hamburger SV

Toulouse

WDWWD

Hamburger SV

DLLDW

World

Friendlies Clubs

Saturday, 15th of August, 202618:00


1 - 2
FT

Hamburger SV

DLLDW

Toulouse vs Hamburger SV Prediction

Hamburger SV will be visiting Toulouse this week for a match in the World Friendlies Clubs. The game kicks off at 18:00 on Saturday, 15th of August, 2026. Read our reason for Toulouse vs Hamburger SV prediction and tips.

4'
goal
O. Stange
14'
yellowcard
M. Adeline
28'
yellowcard
D. Heuer Fernandes
C. Casseres
yellowcard
41'
46'
sub
D. Heuer FernandesS. Tangvik
S. Hidalgo
goal
60'
62'
yellowcard
J. Torunarigha
N. SchmidtA. Francis
sub
64'
I. AziziJ. Russell-Rowe
sub
64'
S. HidalgoS. Oppong
sub
64'
Y. GbohoA. Donnum
sub
64'
70'
sub
A. S. LokongaB. Nadir
70'
sub
M. AdelineA. Gronbaek
70'
sub
P. DakaR. Philippe
M. McKenzieS. Koumbassa
sub
74'
J. VignoloW. Dardake
sub
74'
I. DialloA. Vossah
sub
74'
C. CasseresA. Amaaouch
sub
84'
90'
goal
A. Gronbaek

Main Prediction

1X
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a 1X.

1x2 Prediction

1
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 1.

BTTS Prediction

Yes
For both teams to score market the prediction is a Yes.

Over Under Prediction

Over 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Over 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

3 - 1
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 3 - 1.

Toulouse Stats (Last 5 matches)

Toulouse
1X2

0WIN

2DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES OVERALL
12.09.26
Lorient vs ToulouseLigue 1
2 - 2
03.09.26
Toulouse vs LilleLigue 1
0 - 1
29.08.26
Stade Brestois 29 vs ToulouseLigue 1
2 - 2
22.08.26
Toulouse vs LyonLigue 1
0 - 2
15.08.26
Toulouse vs Hamburger SVFriendlies Clubs
1 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 5
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 9
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.8
1X2

1WIN

1DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

5NO

GAMES HOME
03.09.26
Toulouse vs LilleLigue 1
0 - 1
22.08.26
Toulouse vs LyonLigue 1
0 - 2
15.08.26
Toulouse vs Hamburger SVFriendlies Clubs
1 - 2
31.07.26
Toulouse vs Real SociedadFriendlies Clubs
2 - 1
25.07.26
Toulouse vs RodezFriendlies Clubs
1 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 4
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 7
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.4
1X2

1WIN

2DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

5YES

0NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

GAMES AWAY
12.09.26
Lorient vs ToulouseLigue 1
2 - 2
29.08.26
Stade Brestois 29 vs ToulouseLigue 1
2 - 2
03.05.26
Strasbourg vs ToulouseLigue 1
1 - 2
21.04.26
Lens vs ToulouseCoupe de France
4 - 1
17.04.26
Lens vs ToulouseLigue 1
3 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 9
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 12
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.4

Hamburger SV Stats (Last 5 matches)

Hamburger SV
1X2

2WIN

0DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

1YES

4NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

2YES

3NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES OVERALL
13.09.26
RB Leipzig vs Hamburger SVBundesliga
5 - 0
06.09.26
Hamburger SV vs FSV Mainz 05Bundesliga
0 - 5
29.08.26
Borussia Dortmund vs Hamburger SVBundesliga
2 - 0
24.08.26
Verl vs Hamburger SVDFB Pokal
0 - 3
15.08.26
Toulouse vs Hamburger SVFriendlies Clubs
1 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 5
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 13
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.6
1X2

1WIN

1DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES HOME
06.09.26
Hamburger SV vs FSV Mainz 05Bundesliga
0 - 5
08.08.26
Hamburger SV vs LilleFriendlies Clubs
2 - 2
01.08.26
Hamburger SV vs EvertonFriendlies Clubs
1 - 2
10.05.26
Hamburger SV vs SC FreiburgBundesliga
3 - 2
25.04.26
Hamburger SV vs 1899 HoffenheimBundesliga
1 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 7
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 13
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.6
1X2

2WIN

0DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES AWAY
13.09.26
RB Leipzig vs Hamburger SVBundesliga
5 - 0
29.08.26
Borussia Dortmund vs Hamburger SVBundesliga
2 - 0
24.08.26
Verl vs Hamburger SVDFB Pokal
0 - 3
15.08.26
Toulouse vs Hamburger SVFriendlies Clubs
1 - 2
18.07.26
Rapid Vienna vs Hamburger SVFriendlies Clubs
3 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 7
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 11
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.2

When is the Toulouse vs Hamburger SV game?

The game between Toulouse and Hamburger SV will be played at 18:00 (UK) time on Saturday, 15th of August, 2026.

What is the prediction for Toulouse vs Hamburger SV game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Toulouse and Hamburger SV is 1X, and a 3 - 1 for the correct score prediction.
Odd:1.38