Sportlust 46 vs De Treffers

Sportlust 46

DLLDL

De Treffers

LWWWW

Netherlands

KNVB Beker

Thursday, 18th of December, 202519:00


0 - 1
FT

De Treffers

LWWWW

Sportlust 46 vs De Treffers Prediction

De Treffers will be visiting Sportlust 46 this week for a match in the Netherlands KNVB Beker. The game kicks off at 19:00 on Thursday, 18th of December, 2025. Read our reason for Sportlust 46 vs De Treffers prediction and tips.

Main Prediction

2
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a 2.

1x2 Prediction

2
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 2.

BTTS Prediction

Yes
For both teams to score market the prediction is a Yes.

Over Under Prediction

Over 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Over 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

1 - 4
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 1 - 4.

Sportlust 46 Stats (Last 5 matches)

Sportlust 46
1X2

0WIN

0DRAW

5LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES OVERALL
23.05.26
Harkemase Boys vs Sportlust 46Derde Divisie - Saturday
4 - 1
16.05.26
Sportlust 46 vs Sparta NijkerkDerde Divisie - Saturday
0 - 2
09.05.26
Sportlust 46 vs HerculesDerde Divisie - Saturday
0 - 2
25.04.26
DVS 33 Ermelo vs Sportlust 46Derde Divisie - Saturday
2 - 1
18.04.26
Sportlust 46 vs ROHDA RaalteDerde Divisie - Saturday
1 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 3
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 12
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.4
1X2

2WIN

0DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES HOME
16.05.26
Sportlust 46 vs Sparta NijkerkDerde Divisie - Saturday
0 - 2
09.05.26
Sportlust 46 vs HerculesDerde Divisie - Saturday
0 - 2
18.04.26
Sportlust 46 vs ROHDA RaalteDerde Divisie - Saturday
1 - 2
28.03.26
Sportlust 46 vs Excelsior 31Derde Divisie - Saturday
3 - 0
14.03.26
Sportlust 46 vs Hsc 21Derde Divisie - Saturday
5 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 9
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 7
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.4
1X2

1WIN

0DRAW

4LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES AWAY
23.05.26
Harkemase Boys vs Sportlust 46Derde Divisie - Saturday
4 - 1
25.04.26
DVS 33 Ermelo vs Sportlust 46Derde Divisie - Saturday
2 - 1
11.04.26
Hoogeveen vs Sportlust 46Derde Divisie - Saturday
3 - 2
04.04.26
Staphorst vs Sportlust 46Derde Divisie - Saturday
0 - 2
21.03.26
Dovo vs Sportlust 46Derde Divisie - Saturday
2 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 6
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 11
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.2

De Treffers Stats (Last 5 matches)

De Treffers
1X2

3WIN

2DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES OVERALL
23.05.26
De Treffers vs HoekTweede Divisie
2 - 2
16.05.26
Sparta Rotterdam II vs De TreffersTweede Divisie
1 - 4
09.05.26
De Treffers vs SpakenburgTweede Divisie
0 - 0
25.04.26
Koninklijke HFC vs De TreffersTweede Divisie
0 - 1
18.04.26
De Treffers vs KatwijkTweede Divisie
4 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 11
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 4
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.8
1X2

3WIN

2DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES HOME
23.05.26
De Treffers vs HoekTweede Divisie
2 - 2
09.05.26
De Treffers vs SpakenburgTweede Divisie
0 - 0
18.04.26
De Treffers vs KatwijkTweede Divisie
4 - 1
11.04.26
De Treffers vs ACVTweede Divisie
6 - 2
21.03.26
De Treffers vs BarendrechtTweede Divisie
3 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 15
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 3
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 5
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1
1X2

4WIN

1DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES AWAY
16.05.26
Sparta Rotterdam II vs De TreffersTweede Divisie
1 - 4
25.04.26
Koninklijke HFC vs De TreffersTweede Divisie
0 - 1
04.04.26
RKAV Volendam vs De TreffersTweede Divisie
0 - 1
28.03.26
Rijnsburgse Boys vs De TreffersTweede Divisie
2 - 2
14.03.26
Almere City II vs De TreffersTweede Divisie
2 - 3
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 11
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 5
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1

When is the Sportlust 46 vs De Treffers game?

The game between Sportlust 46 and De Treffers will be played at 19:00 (UK) time on Thursday, 18th of December, 2025.

What is the prediction for Sportlust 46 vs De Treffers game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Sportlust 46 and De Treffers is 2, and a 1 - 4 for the correct score prediction.
  • Top Countries
  • News and Articles
Over and under goals: how AI predicts goal totals

Over and under goals: how AI predicts goal totals

Learn how AI predicts over and under goals by estimating expected goals, tempo, team styles, and variance, then converting them into calibrated probabilities for total goals markets.

Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Ankle surgery for Alexander Isak will keep the Liverpool striker out for an undefined period after he suffered a fibula fracture in the win at Tottenham.

Using Football Predictions AI to Avoid Bad Bets, Not Chase Winners

Using Football Predictions AI to Avoid Bad Bets, Not Chase Winners

Use Football Predictions AI as a disciplined filter to avoid low-edge bets, manage risk, and make probability-based decisions instead of chasing winners.

How odds move and what AI can learn from bookmakers

How odds move and what AI can learn from bookmakers

Learn why football odds move, what drives bookmaker price changes from opening to closing lines, and how AI models can use odds and line movement without leakage.

FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA says World Cup 2026 received 150 million ticket requests in 15 days, highlighting unprecedented demand, sparking debate on pricing and accessibility, and setting expectations for a highly competitive allocation process across the three host nations.

The best data sources for AI soccer predictions

The best data sources for AI soccer predictions

A practical guide to the best data sources for AI soccer predictions, covering event data, tracking data, odds, injuries, and open datasets, plus how to choose, validate, and combine them.

Odd:1.38