Rychnov n. Kneznou vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou

Rychnov n. Kneznou

Chlumec nad Cidlinou

LDLLW

Czech-Republic

Cup

Saturday, 1st of August, 202616:00


Stadium Rychnov
Not Started
16:00

Chlumec nad Cidlinou

LDLLW

Rychnov n. Kneznou vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou Prediction

Chlumec nad Cidlinou will be visiting Rychnov n. Kneznou this week for a match at the Stadium Rychnov () in the Czech-Republic Cup. The game kicks off at 16:00 on Saturday, 1st of August, 2026. Read our reason for Rychnov n. Kneznou vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou prediction and tips.

Main Prediction

X2
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a X2.

1x2 Prediction

2
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 2.

BTTS Prediction

No
For both teams to score market the prediction is a No.

Over Under Prediction

Under 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Under 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

0 - 2
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 0 - 2.

Rychnov n. Kneznou Stats (Last 0 matches)

Rychnov n. Kneznou
1X2

0WIN

0DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

0YES

0NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

0NO

SCORED A GOAL

0YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

0YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

0YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

0NO

GAMES OVERALL
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 0
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 0
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0
1X2

0WIN

0DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

0YES

0NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

0NO

SCORED A GOAL

0YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

0YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

0YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

0NO

GAMES HOME
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 0
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 0
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0
1X2

0WIN

0DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

0YES

0NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

0NO

SCORED A GOAL

0YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

0YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

0YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

0NO

GAMES AWAY
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 0
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 0
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0

Chlumec nad Cidlinou Stats (Last 5 matches)

Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1X2

1WIN

1DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES OVERALL
13.06.26
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Vysoké Mýto4. liga - Divizie C
1 - 4
06.06.26
Brandýs nad Labem vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou4. liga - Divizie C
1 - 1
31.05.26
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Dobrovice4. liga - Divizie C
0 - 1
23.05.26
Horní Ředice vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou4. liga - Divizie C
4 - 0
17.05.26
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Čáslav4. liga - Divizie C
1 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 3
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 10
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2
1X2

1WIN

1DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES HOME
13.06.26
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Vysoké Mýto4. liga - Divizie C
1 - 4
31.05.26
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Dobrovice4. liga - Divizie C
0 - 1
17.05.26
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Čáslav4. liga - Divizie C
1 - 0
01.05.26
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Náchod4. liga - Divizie C
0 - 0
19.04.26
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Trutnov4. liga - Divizie C
1 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 3
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 7
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.4
1X2

0WIN

2DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES AWAY
06.06.26
Brandýs nad Labem vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou4. liga - Divizie C
1 - 1
23.05.26
Horní Ředice vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou4. liga - Divizie C
4 - 0
10.05.26
Spartak Police n/Metují vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou4. liga - Divizie C
2 - 1
26.04.26
Turnov vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou4. liga - Divizie C
3 - 3
12.04.26
Slovan Hrádek nad Nisou vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou4. liga - Divizie C
1 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 5
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 11
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.2

When is the Rychnov n. Kneznou vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou game?

The game between Rychnov n. Kneznou and Chlumec nad Cidlinou will be played at 16:00 (UK) time on Saturday, 1st of August, 2026.

What is the prediction for Rychnov n. Kneznou vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Rychnov n. Kneznou and Chlumec nad Cidlinou is X2, and a 0 - 2 for the correct score prediction.
  • Top Countries
  • News and Articles
Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Ankle surgery for Alexander Isak will keep the Liverpool striker out for an undefined period after he suffered a fibula fracture in the win at Tottenham.

If Alonso is not good enough for Real, then who is?

If Alonso is not good enough for Real, then who is?

Philipp Lahm has come to the defense of his former teammate Xabi Alonso. The Basque was dismissed earlier this year by Real Madrid, and Lahm sees the coaching job at Los Blancos as the ultimate challenge in world football.

How AI Is Changing Football Predictions in 2026

How AI Is Changing Football Predictions in 2026

Explore how artificial intelligence is transforming football predictions through richer data, smarter models, real-time context, and stronger transparency and governance.

Neuer ready for Freiburg Pavlovic on his way back

Neuer ready for Freiburg Pavlovic on his way back

FC Bayern are entering the decisive phase of the season. Coach Vincent Kompany can briefly breathe a cautious sigh of relief.

FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA says World Cup 2026 received 150 million ticket requests in 15 days, highlighting unprecedented demand, sparking debate on pricing and accessibility, and setting expectations for a highly competitive allocation process across the three host nations.

Bayer assistant coach Meijer becomes head coach at Sparta Rotterdam

Bayer assistant coach Meijer becomes head coach at Sparta Rotterdam

Rogier Meijer leaves Bayer Leverkusen after one year to become Sparta Rotterdam head coach, signing until 2028 after an eventful spell in Germany.

Odd:1.38