Real Tomayapo vs Real Oruro

Real Tomayapo

LLLWL

Real Oruro

WLLLW

Bolivia

Copa de la División Profesional

Monday, 28th of September, 202600:30


Estadio IV Centenario
Not Started
00:30

Real Oruro

WLLLW

Real Tomayapo vs Real Oruro Prediction

Real Oruro will be visiting Real Tomayapo this week for a match at the Estadio IV Centenario (Tarija) in the Bolivia Copa de la División Profesional. The game kicks off at 00:30 on Monday, 28th of September, 2026. Read our reason for Real Tomayapo vs Real Oruro prediction and tips.

Main Prediction

X2
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a X2.

1x2 Prediction

2
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 2.

BTTS Prediction

No
For both teams to score market the prediction is a No.

Over Under Prediction

Under 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Under 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

0 - 2
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 0 - 2.

Real Tomayapo vs Real Oruro H2H Stats

H2H
08.08.26
Real Tomayapo vs Real OruroPrimera División
1 - 2
28.11.25
Real Oruro vs Real TomayapoPrimera División
5 - 2
17.07.25
Real Tomayapo vs Real OruroCopa de la División Profesional
1 - 1
25.06.25
Real Oruro vs Real TomayapoCopa de la División Profesional
2 - 0
21.06.25
Real Tomayapo vs Real OruroPrimera División
3 - 2
1X2

1HOME

1DRAW

3AWAY

BTTS

4YES

1NO

AVERAGE GOALS SCORED

1.40

2.40

Real Tomayapo Stats (Last 5 matches)

Real Tomayapo
1X2

1WIN

0DRAW

4LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES OVERALL
22.09.26
Independiente Petrolero vs Real TomayapoCopa de la División Profesional
5 - 1
17.09.26
Real Tomayapo vs Oriente PetroleroPrimera División
0 - 2
14.09.26
Real Tomayapo vs BolívarPrimera División
1 - 2
10.09.26
Real Tomayapo vs Always ReadyCopa de la División Profesional
2 - 0
06.09.26
The Strongest vs Real TomayapoPrimera División
3 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 5
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 12
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.4
1X2

2WIN

1DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

5NO

GAMES HOME
17.09.26
Real Tomayapo vs Oriente PetroleroPrimera División
0 - 2
14.09.26
Real Tomayapo vs BolívarPrimera División
1 - 2
10.09.26
Real Tomayapo vs Always ReadyCopa de la División Profesional
2 - 0
01.09.26
Real Tomayapo vs Independiente PetroleroCopa de la División Profesional
3 - 0
24.08.26
Real Tomayapo vs Always ReadyPrimera División
1 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 7
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.4
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 5
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1
1X2

2WIN

0DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES AWAY
22.09.26
Independiente Petrolero vs Real TomayapoCopa de la División Profesional
5 - 1
06.09.26
The Strongest vs Real TomayapoPrimera División
3 - 1
04.09.26
Nacional Potosí vs Real TomayapoCopa de la División Profesional
5 - 1
26.08.26
Real Potosí vs Real TomayapoPrimera División
0 - 1
14.08.26
Universitario de Vinto vs Real TomayapoPrimera División
0 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 5
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 13
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.6

Real Oruro Stats (Last 5 matches)

Real Oruro
1X2

2WIN

0DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

0YES

5NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

2YES

3NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES OVERALL
20.09.26
Real Oruro vs Gualberto Villarroel SJCopa de la División Profesional
1 - 0
15.09.26
Real Oruro vs Real PotosíPrimera División
0 - 2
12.09.26
The Strongest vs Real OruroPrimera División
5 - 0
09.09.26
Real Oruro vs Nacional PotosíCopa de la División Profesional
0 - 2
04.09.26
Real Oruro vs San Antonio Bulo BuloPrimera División
2 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 3
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 9
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.8
1X2

2WIN

0DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

1YES

4NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES HOME
20.09.26
Real Oruro vs Gualberto Villarroel SJCopa de la División Profesional
1 - 0
15.09.26
Real Oruro vs Real PotosíPrimera División
0 - 2
09.09.26
Real Oruro vs Nacional PotosíCopa de la División Profesional
0 - 2
04.09.26
Real Oruro vs San Antonio Bulo BuloPrimera División
2 - 0
23.08.26
Real Oruro vs BolívarPrimera División
2 - 4
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 5
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 8
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.6
1X2

1WIN

1DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES AWAY
12.09.26
The Strongest vs Real OruroPrimera División
5 - 0
29.08.26
Gualberto Villarroel SJ vs Real OruroCopa de la División Profesional
4 - 1
27.08.26
Blooming vs Real OruroPrimera División
1 - 1
20.08.26
Always Ready vs Real OruroCopa de la División Profesional
4 - 2
08.08.26
Real Tomayapo vs Real OruroPrimera División
1 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 6
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 15
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 3

When is the Real Tomayapo vs Real Oruro game?

The game between Real Tomayapo and Real Oruro will be played at 00:30 (UK) time on Monday, 28th of September, 2026.

What is the prediction for Real Tomayapo vs Real Oruro game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Real Tomayapo and Real Oruro is X2, and a 0 - 2 for the correct score prediction.
  • Top Countries
  • News and Articles
Machine learning vs human intuition in match forecasting

Machine learning vs human intuition in match forecasting

Compare machine learning and human intuition in match forecasting, examining strengths, blind spots, and why a hybrid approach often delivers the most dependable predictions.

The best data sources for AI soccer predictions

The best data sources for AI soccer predictions

A practical guide to the best data sources for AI soccer predictions, covering event data, tracking data, odds, injuries, and open datasets, plus how to choose, validate, and combine them.

FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA says World Cup 2026 received 150 million ticket requests in 15 days, highlighting unprecedented demand, sparking debate on pricing and accessibility, and setting expectations for a highly competitive allocation process across the three host nations.

How AI Is Changing Football Predictions in 2026

How AI Is Changing Football Predictions in 2026

Explore how artificial intelligence is transforming football predictions through richer data, smarter models, real-time context, and stronger transparency and governance.

Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Ankle surgery for Alexander Isak will keep the Liverpool striker out for an undefined period after he suffered a fibula fracture in the win at Tottenham.

Bayer assistant coach Meijer becomes head coach at Sparta Rotterdam

Bayer assistant coach Meijer becomes head coach at Sparta Rotterdam

Rogier Meijer leaves Bayer Leverkusen after one year to become Sparta Rotterdam head coach, signing until 2028 after an eventful spell in Germany.

Odd:1.38