Racing Colombes 92 vs Montlouis

Racing Colombes 92

DWDWW

Montlouis

LLWLD

France

National 2 - Group A

Saturday, 7th of November, 202617:00


Not Started
17:00

Montlouis

LLWLD

Racing Colombes 92 vs Montlouis Prediction

Montlouis will be visiting Racing Colombes 92 this week for a match in the France National 2 - Group A. The game kicks off at 17:00 on Saturday, 7th of November, 2026. Read our reason for Racing Colombes 92 vs Montlouis prediction and tips.

Main Prediction

1
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a 1.

1x2 Prediction

1
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 1.

BTTS Prediction

No
For both teams to score market the prediction is a No.

Over Under Prediction

Under 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Under 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

2 - 0
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 2 - 0.

Racing Colombes 92 Stats (Last 5 matches)

Racing Colombes 92
1X2

3WIN

2DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

1YES

4NO

CLEAN SHEETS

4YES

1NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES OVERALL
17.10.26
Racing Colombes 92 vs Feignies-AulnoyeNational 2 - Group A
0 - 0
03.10.26
Colmar vs Racing Colombes 92National 2 - Group A
0 - 1
19.09.26
Racing Colombes 92 vs St Maur LusitanosNational 2 - Group A
0 - 0
13.09.26
Bastia-Borgo vs Racing Colombes 92National 2 - Group A
1 - 3
05.09.26
Haguenau vs Racing Colombes 92National 2 - Group A
0 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 5
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 1
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.2
1X2

0WIN

3DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES HOME
17.10.26
Racing Colombes 92 vs Feignies-AulnoyeNational 2 - Group A
0 - 0
19.09.26
Racing Colombes 92 vs St Maur LusitanosNational 2 - Group A
0 - 0
29.08.26
Racing Colombes 92 vs Chambly Thelle FCNational 2 - Group A
1 - 2
16.05.26
Racing Colombes 92 vs Linas-MontlheryNational 3 - Group D
2 - 2
25.04.26
Racing Colombes 92 vs Brétigny FootNational 3 - Group D
1 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 4
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 6
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.2
1X2

5WIN

0DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES AWAY
03.10.26
Colmar vs Racing Colombes 92National 2 - Group A
0 - 1
13.09.26
Bastia-Borgo vs Racing Colombes 92National 2 - Group A
1 - 3
05.09.26
Haguenau vs Racing Colombes 92National 2 - Group A
0 - 1
22.08.26
Le Pays du Valois vs Racing Colombes 92National 2 - Group A
2 - 4
09.05.26
Bastia II vs Racing Colombes 92National 3 - Group D
3 - 4
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 13
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 6
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.2

Montlouis Stats (Last 5 matches)

Montlouis
1X2

1WIN

1DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES OVERALL
31.10.26
Montlouis vs Chambly Thelle FCNational 2 - Group A
1 - 2
17.10.26
Le Pays du Valois vs MontlouisNational 2 - Group A
4 - 1
03.10.26
Montlouis vs St-Pryvé St-HilaireNational 2 - Group A
1 - 0
19.09.26
Biesheim vs MontlouisNational 2 - Group A
5 - 2
12.09.26
Montlouis vs CreteilNational 2 - Group A
0 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 5
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 11
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.2
1X2

1WIN

3DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

3YES

2NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

2NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES HOME
31.10.26
Montlouis vs Chambly Thelle FCNational 2 - Group A
1 - 2
03.10.26
Montlouis vs St-Pryvé St-HilaireNational 2 - Group A
1 - 0
12.09.26
Montlouis vs CreteilNational 2 - Group A
0 - 0
29.08.26
Montlouis vs EpinalNational 2 - Group A
0 - 0
16.05.26
Montlouis vs Saint-MaloNational 2 - Group A
2 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 4
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 4
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.8
1X2

0WIN

2DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

4NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES AWAY
17.10.26
Le Pays du Valois vs MontlouisNational 2 - Group A
4 - 1
19.09.26
Biesheim vs MontlouisNational 2 - Group A
5 - 2
05.09.26
Furiani-Agliani vs MontlouisNational 2 - Group A
3 - 2
22.08.26
Chantilly vs MontlouisNational 2 - Group A
1 - 1
09.05.26
Saumur vs MontlouisNational 2 - Group A
0 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 6
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 13
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.6

France National 2 - Group A Overall Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Chambly Thelle FC
8 6 0 2 15:8
WWLWL
18
2
Creteil
8 5 2 1 16:4
WWWWD
17
3
Furiani-Agliani
8 5 2 1 16:7
WLWWW
17
4
St Maur Lusitanos
8 4 4 0 12:7
DDWDW
16
5
Feignies-Aulnoye
8 4 4 0 7:3
WDWWW
16
6
Racing Colombes 92
7 4 2 1 10:5
DWDWW
14
7
Biesheim
8 3 2 3 14:10
LWWWL
11
8
Le Pays du Valois
8 2 3 3 14:13
DWWLD
9
9
Dieppe
7 2 3 2 9:9
LLDWW
9
10
Bastia-Borgo
8 2 2 4 9:11
LWLWL
8
11
Haguenau
8 2 1 5 7:17
LDLLW
7
12
Epinal
8 1 3 4 9:11
DLLLL
6
13
Montlouis
8 1 3 4 8:15
LLWLD
6
14
Colmar
8 1 3 4 5:13
DLLLD
6
15
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
7 0 4 3 7:10
DLDLD
4
16
Chantilly
7 0 2 5 5:20
DLLLL
2

France National 2 - Group A Home Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Furiani-Agliani
5 4 1 0 10:3 13
Creteil
5 4 0 1 14:3 12
Feignies-Aulnoye
4 3 1 0 5:2 10
St Maur Lusitanos
3 3 0 0 7:3 9
Chambly Thelle FC
3 3 0 0 9:3 9
Biesheim
4 2 2 0 10:6 8
Montlouis
4 1 2 1 2:2 5
Epinal
5 1 2 2 7:7 5
Colmar
4 1 2 1 4:4 5
Dieppe
3 1 1 1 4:4 4
Bastia-Borgo
3 1 1 1 5:4 4
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
3 0 3 0 3:3 3
Le Pays du Valois
4 1 0 3 7:8 3
Racing Colombes 92
3 0 2 1 1:2 2
Chantilly
5 0 2 3 3:13 2
Haguenau
4 0 1 3 1:4 1

France National 2 - Group A Away Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Racing Colombes 92
4 4 0 0 9:3 12
Chambly Thelle FC
5 3 0 2 6:5 9
St Maur Lusitanos
5 1 4 0 5:4 7
Le Pays du Valois
4 1 3 0 7:5 6
Haguenau
4 2 0 2 6:13 6
Feignies-Aulnoye
4 1 3 0 2:1 6
Dieppe
4 1 2 1 5:5 5
Creteil
3 1 2 0 2:1 5
Furiani-Agliani
3 1 1 1 6:4 4
Bastia-Borgo
5 1 1 3 4:7 4
Biesheim
4 1 0 3 4:4 3
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
4 0 1 3 4:7 1
Montlouis
4 0 1 3 6:13 1
Epinal
3 0 1 2 2:4 1
Colmar
4 0 1 3 1:9 1
Chantilly
2 0 0 2 2:7 0

When is the Racing Colombes 92 vs Montlouis game?

The game between Racing Colombes 92 and Montlouis will be played at 17:00 (UK) time on Saturday, 7th of November, 2026.

What is the prediction for Racing Colombes 92 vs Montlouis game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Racing Colombes 92 and Montlouis is 1, and a 2 - 0 for the correct score prediction.
  • Top Countries
  • News and Articles
Bayer assistant coach Meijer becomes head coach at Sparta Rotterdam

Bayer assistant coach Meijer becomes head coach at Sparta Rotterdam

Rogier Meijer leaves Bayer Leverkusen after one year to become Sparta Rotterdam head coach, signing until 2028 after an eventful spell in Germany.

How odds move and what AI can learn from bookmakers

How odds move and what AI can learn from bookmakers

Learn why football odds move, what drives bookmaker price changes from opening to closing lines, and how AI models can use odds and line movement without leakage.

PSG Make Zion Suzuki Priority Goalkeeping Target

PSG Make Zion Suzuki Priority Goalkeeping Target

Goalkeeper Zion Suzuki, one of the standout performers in Japan’s run to the last 16 of the 2026 World Cup, is PSG’s priority target for the position. The French club intend to accelerate negotiations over the coming days to finalise a deal for the goalkeeper, Fabrizio Romano reported on Monday.

Every Winner of the UEFA Nations League

Every Winner of the UEFA Nations League

Discover the national teams that have lifted the UEFA Nations League trophy from 2019 to 2025, with dramatic finals, unforgettable goals and historic victories.

Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Ankle surgery for Alexander Isak will keep the Liverpool striker out for an undefined period after he suffered a fibula fracture in the win at Tottenham.

The best data sources for AI soccer predictions

The best data sources for AI soccer predictions

A practical guide to the best data sources for AI soccer predictions, covering event data, tracking data, odds, injuries, and open datasets, plus how to choose, validate, and combine them.

Odd:1.38