Hammersmith W vs AFC Wimbledon W

Hammersmith W

AFC Wimbledon W

DDLD

England

FA Womens Cup

Sunday, 25th of October, 202615:00


Not Started
15:00

AFC Wimbledon W

DDLD

Hammersmith W vs AFC Wimbledon W Prediction

AFC Wimbledon W will be visiting Hammersmith W this week for a match in the England FA Womens Cup. The game kicks off at 15:00 on Sunday, 25th of October, 2026. Read our reason for Hammersmith W vs AFC Wimbledon W prediction and tips.

Main Prediction

X2
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a X2.

1x2 Prediction

2
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a 2.

BTTS Prediction

No
For both teams to score market the prediction is a No.

Over Under Prediction

Over 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Over 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

0 - 3
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 0 - 3.

Hammersmith W Stats (Last 0 matches)

Hammersmith W
1X2

0WIN

0DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

0YES

0NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

0NO

SCORED A GOAL

0YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

0YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

0YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

0NO

GAMES OVERALL
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 0
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 0
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0
1X2

0WIN

0DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

0YES

0NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

0NO

SCORED A GOAL

0YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

0YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

0YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

0NO

GAMES HOME
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 0
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 0
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0
1X2

0WIN

0DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

0YES

0NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

0NO

SCORED A GOAL

0YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

0YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

0YES

0NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

0YES

0NO

GAMES AWAY
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 0
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 0
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 0
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0

AFC Wimbledon W Stats (Last 4 matches)

AFC Wimbledon W
1X2

0WIN

3DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

3YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

3YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

2NO

GAMES OVERALL
26.10.25
AFC Wimbledon W vs Chatham Town WFA Womens Cup
3 - 3
03.11.24
AFC Wimbledon W vs Watford WFA Womens Cup
0 - 0
26.11.23
Chatham Town W vs AFC Wimbledon WFA Womens Cup
5 - 4
12.11.23
Saltdean United W vs AFC Wimbledon WFA Womens Cup
1 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 8
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 9
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.25
1X2

0WIN

2DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

1YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

1YES

1NO

SCORED A GOAL

1YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

1YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

1YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

1NO

GAMES HOME
26.10.25
AFC Wimbledon W vs Chatham Town WFA Womens Cup
3 - 3
03.11.24
AFC Wimbledon W vs Watford WFA Womens Cup
0 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 3
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.5
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 3
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.5
1X2

0WIN

1DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

2YES

0NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

2NO

SCORED A GOAL

2YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

2YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

1YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

1NO

GAMES AWAY
26.11.23
Chatham Town W vs AFC Wimbledon WFA Womens Cup
5 - 4
12.11.23
Saltdean United W vs AFC Wimbledon WFA Womens Cup
1 - 1
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 5
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2.5
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 6
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 3

When is the Hammersmith W vs AFC Wimbledon W game?

The game between Hammersmith W and AFC Wimbledon W will be played at 15:00 (UK) time on Sunday, 25th of October, 2026.

What is the prediction for Hammersmith W vs AFC Wimbledon W game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Hammersmith W and AFC Wimbledon W is X2, and a 0 - 3 for the correct score prediction.
  • Top Countries
  • News and Articles
Every Winner of the UEFA Nations League

Every Winner of the UEFA Nations League

Discover the national teams that have lifted the UEFA Nations League trophy from 2019 to 2025, with dramatic finals, unforgettable goals and historic victories.

FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA says World Cup 2026 received 150 million ticket requests in 15 days, highlighting unprecedented demand, sparking debate on pricing and accessibility, and setting expectations for a highly competitive allocation process across the three host nations.

Neuer ready for Freiburg Pavlovic on his way back

Neuer ready for Freiburg Pavlovic on his way back

FC Bayern are entering the decisive phase of the season. Coach Vincent Kompany can briefly breathe a cautious sigh of relief.

Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Liverpool confirm Alexander Isak suffers broken leg and undergoes surgery

Ankle surgery for Alexander Isak will keep the Liverpool striker out for an undefined period after he suffered a fibula fracture in the win at Tottenham.

How to use Elo ratings for football predictions

How to use Elo ratings for football predictions

A practical guide to using Elo ratings in football predictions, from team strength and home advantage to draw probability, league adjustments, and model improvement.

PSG Make Zion Suzuki Priority Goalkeeping Target

PSG Make Zion Suzuki Priority Goalkeeping Target

Goalkeeper Zion Suzuki, one of the standout performers in Japan’s run to the last 16 of the 2026 World Cup, is PSG’s priority target for the position. The French club intend to accelerate negotiations over the coming days to finalise a deal for the goalkeeper, Fabrizio Romano reported on Monday.

Odd:1.38