Furiani-Agliani vs St-Pryvé St-Hilaire

Furiani-Agliani

LWLWL

St-Pryvé St-Hilaire

WLDWL

France

National 2 - Group B

Saturday, 16th of May, 202617:00


5 - 2
FT

St-Pryvé St-Hilaire

WLDWL

Furiani-Agliani vs St-Pryvé St-Hilaire Prediction

St-Pryvé St-Hilaire will be visiting Furiani-Agliani this week for a match in the France National 2 - Group B. The game kicks off at 17:00 on Saturday, 16th of May, 2026. Read our reason for Furiani-Agliani vs St-Pryvé St-Hilaire prediction and tips.

Main Prediction

X
For the main prediction the algorithm using artificial intelligence gives a X.

1x2 Prediction

X
For the 1x2 Prediction the selection is a X.

BTTS Prediction

Yes
For both teams to score market the prediction is a Yes.

Over Under Prediction

Under 2.5
For the Over/Under market the artificial intelligence algorithm gives a Under 2.5 goals.

Correct Score Prediction

1 - 1
The artificial intelligence algorithm predicts that the final result of the game can be 1 - 1.

Furiani-Agliani vs St-Pryvé St-Hilaire H2H Stats

H2H
16.08.25
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire vs Furiani-AglianiNational 2 - Group B
1 - 1
1X2

0HOME

1DRAW

0AWAY

BTTS

1YES

0NO

AVERAGE GOALS SCORED

1.00

1.00

Furiani-Agliani Stats (Last 5 matches)

Furiani-Agliani
1X2

3WIN

0DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

3YES

2NO

CLEAN SHEETS

2YES

3NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES OVERALL
16.05.26
Furiani-Agliani vs St-Pryvé St-HilaireNational 2 - Group B
5 - 2
09.05.26
Biesheim vs Furiani-AglianiNational 2 - Group B
2 - 1
02.05.26
Furiani-Agliani vs BloisNational 2 - Group B
1 - 0
25.04.26
Haguenau vs Furiani-AglianiNational 2 - Group B
2 - 1
19.04.26
Furiani-Agliani vs WasquehalNational 2 - Group B
2 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 10
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 6
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.2
1X2

4WIN

0DRAW

1LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

3YES

2NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

2YES

3NO

GAMES HOME
16.05.26
Furiani-Agliani vs St-Pryvé St-HilaireNational 2 - Group B
5 - 2
02.05.26
Furiani-Agliani vs BloisNational 2 - Group B
1 - 0
19.04.26
Furiani-Agliani vs WasquehalNational 2 - Group B
2 - 0
04.04.26
Furiani-Agliani vs Bastia-BorgoNational 2 - Group B
1 - 0
21.03.26
Furiani-Agliani vs Thionville LusitanosNational 2 - Group B
2 - 4
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 11
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 6
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 1.2
1X2

1WIN

0DRAW

4LOSS

BTTS

4YES

1NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

1YES

4NO

GAMES AWAY
09.05.26
Biesheim vs Furiani-AglianiNational 2 - Group B
2 - 1
25.04.26
Haguenau vs Furiani-AglianiNational 2 - Group B
2 - 1
12.04.26
Chambly Thelle FC vs Furiani-AglianiNational 2 - Group B
3 - 2
29.03.26
Bourges Foot 18 vs Furiani-AglianiNational 2 - Group B
2 - 0
14.03.26
Colmar vs Furiani-AglianiNational 2 - Group B
1 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 6
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.2
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 10
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2

St-Pryvé St-Hilaire Stats (Last 5 matches)

St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
1X2

2WIN

1DRAW

2LOSS

BTTS

5YES

0NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

GAMES OVERALL
16.05.26
Furiani-Agliani vs St-Pryvé St-HilaireNational 2 - Group B
5 - 2
09.05.26
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire vs EpinalNational 2 - Group B
4 - 2
02.05.26
Chantilly vs St-Pryvé St-HilaireNational 2 - Group B
3 - 2
25.04.26
Biesheim vs St-Pryvé St-HilaireNational 2 - Group B
1 - 1
18.04.26
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire vs BloisNational 2 - Group B
5 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 14
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 2.8
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 13
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.6
1X2

4WIN

1DRAW

0LOSS

BTTS

2YES

3NO

CLEAN SHEETS

3YES

2NO

SCORED A GOAL

4YES

1NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES HOME
09.05.26
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire vs EpinalNational 2 - Group B
4 - 2
18.04.26
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire vs BloisNational 2 - Group B
5 - 2
04.04.26
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire vs WasquehalNational 2 - Group B
4 - 0
01.04.26
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire vs Feignies-AulnoyeNational 2 - Group B
0 - 0
21.03.26
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire vs Bastia-BorgoNational 2 - Group B
2 - 0
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 15
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 3
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 4
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 0.8
1X2

1WIN

1DRAW

3LOSS

BTTS

5YES

0NO

CLEAN SHEETS

0YES

5NO

SCORED A GOAL

5YES

0NO

OVER 1.5 GOALS

5YES

0NO

OVER 2.5 GOALS

4YES

1NO

OVER 3.5 GOALS

3YES

2NO

GAMES AWAY
16.05.26
Furiani-Agliani vs St-Pryvé St-HilaireNational 2 - Group B
5 - 2
02.05.26
Chantilly vs St-Pryvé St-HilaireNational 2 - Group B
3 - 2
25.04.26
Biesheim vs St-Pryvé St-HilaireNational 2 - Group B
1 - 1
11.04.26
Haguenau vs St-Pryvé St-HilaireNational 2 - Group B
3 - 1
27.03.26
Chambly Thelle FC vs St-Pryvé St-HilaireNational 2 - Group B
1 - 2
TOTAL GOALS SCORED: 8
AVERAGE SCORED GOALS: 1.6
TOTAL GOALS CONCEDED: 13
AVERAGE CONCEDED GOALS: 2.6

France National 2 - Group B Overall Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Thionville Lusitanos
30 18 6 6 53:36
LLLWD
60
2
Bourges Foot 18
30 14 10 6 35:24
WDWDL
52
3
Haguenau
30 14 9 7 43:29
DWDWW
51
4
Feignies-Aulnoye
30 12 10 8 41:24
DWWWW
46
5
Furiani-Agliani
30 13 6 11 45:40
WLWLW
45
6
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
30 12 6 12 48:44
LWLDW
42
7
Dieppe
30 11 8 11 31:36
LLLLW
41
8
Bastia-Borgo
30 11 7 12 32:37
LWDLL
40
9
Epinal
30 11 7 12 32:37
WLWWL
40
10
Biesheim
30 10 10 10 31:37
LWLDD
39
11
Colmar
30 9 11 10 41:43
DLDDD
37
12
Beauvais
30 9 11 10 39:42
WLDWD
35
13
Wasquehal
30 10 4 16 28:44
DLWLL
34
14
Chambly Thelle FC
30 9 10 11 35:35
WWLWD
34
15
Chantilly
30 6 9 15 32:42
LDWLD
27
16
Blois
30 7 4 19 31:47
WWLLL
25

France National 2 - Group B Home Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Furiani-Agliani
15 10 3 2 26:11 33
Bourges Foot 18
15 9 4 2 17:6 31
Feignies-Aulnoye
15 8 4 3 27:11 28
Thionville Lusitanos
15 8 3 4 29:23 27
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
15 7 4 4 29:15 25
Haguenau
15 6 4 5 23:19 22
Chambly Thelle FC
15 6 4 5 27:21 22
Bastia-Borgo
15 6 4 5 18:16 22
Biesheim
15 5 6 4 14:13 21
Dieppe
15 5 4 6 16:15 19
Epinal
15 5 3 7 15:22 18
Colmar
15 4 5 6 21:21 17
Blois
15 5 2 8 16:18 17
Beauvais
15 3 8 4 20:17 17
Wasquehal
15 5 1 9 15:23 16
Chantilly
15 2 5 8 14:19 11

France National 2 - Group B Away Standings

# Name P W D L Goals Pts
Thionville Lusitanos
15 10 3 2 24:13 33
Haguenau
15 8 5 2 20:10 29
Epinal
15 6 4 5 17:15 22
Dieppe
15 6 4 5 15:21 22
Colmar
15 5 6 4 20:22 21
Bourges Foot 18
15 5 6 4 18:18 21
Beauvais
15 6 3 6 19:25 21
Biesheim
15 5 4 6 17:24 19
Wasquehal
15 5 3 7 13:21 18
Feignies-Aulnoye
15 4 6 5 14:13 18
Bastia-Borgo
15 5 3 7 14:21 18
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
15 5 2 8 19:29 17
Chantilly
15 4 4 7 18:23 16
Chambly Thelle FC
15 3 6 6 8:14 15
Furiani-Agliani
15 3 3 9 19:29 12
Blois
15 2 2 11 15:29 8

When is the Furiani-Agliani vs St-Pryvé St-Hilaire game?

The game between Furiani-Agliani and St-Pryvé St-Hilaire will be played at 17:00 (UK) time on Saturday, 16th of May, 2026.

What is the prediction for Furiani-Agliani vs St-Pryvé St-Hilaire game?

The Main Prediction for the game between Furiani-Agliani and St-Pryvé St-Hilaire is X, and a 1 - 1 for the correct score prediction.
  • Top Countries
  • News and Articles
Using Football Predictions AI to Avoid Bad Bets, Not Chase Winners

Using Football Predictions AI to Avoid Bad Bets, Not Chase Winners

Use Football Predictions AI as a disciplined filter to avoid low-edge bets, manage risk, and make probability-based decisions instead of chasing winners.

The best data sources for AI soccer predictions

The best data sources for AI soccer predictions

A practical guide to the best data sources for AI soccer predictions, covering event data, tracking data, odds, injuries, and open datasets, plus how to choose, validate, and combine them.

Value betting explained with examples from AI probabilities

Value betting explained with examples from AI probabilities

A clear, example-driven guide to value betting using AI probabilities, showing how to convert odds into implied probabilities, spot positive expected value, size stakes responsibly, and avoid common traps.

How odds move and what AI can learn from bookmakers

How odds move and what AI can learn from bookmakers

Learn why football odds move, what drives bookmaker price changes from opening to closing lines, and how AI models can use odds and line movement without leakage.

FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA Reports Record Demand for World Cup 2026 Tickets

FIFA says World Cup 2026 received 150 million ticket requests in 15 days, highlighting unprecedented demand, sparking debate on pricing and accessibility, and setting expectations for a highly competitive allocation process across the three host nations.

How AI Is Changing Football Predictions in 2026

How AI Is Changing Football Predictions in 2026

Explore how artificial intelligence is transforming football predictions through richer data, smarter models, real-time context, and stronger transparency and governance.

Odd:1.38